43km - 1800D+ (Marathon de la Jordanne)

KM 0
Départ
09:30
 
Rav 1
 
Rav 2
 
Rav 3
KM 43
Arrivée
633 finishers
Dénivelé +
42
D+/km
Autonomie
15,3
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
633
Hommes
479
Femmes
154
Score moyen
44,96
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
MEYLEU QUENTINFR
M 3:54:07 87 pts 74,32
2.
CHOULET FREDERICFR
M 3:57:22 85 pts 73,30
3.
LAVERGNE BERTRAND
M 3:59:04 84 pts 72,78
4.
FREMY OLIVIERFR
M 4:05:43 80 pts 70,81
5.
LOCHKOVITCH BENOITFR
M 4:10:38 78 pts 69,42
6.
GARCIA THOMAS
M 4:10:44 78 pts 69,39
7.
AOUT FRANCK
M 4:10:55 78 pts 69,34
8.
PARAYRE Sébastien
M 4:10:59 78 pts 69,33
9.
BUJON GUILLAUMEFR
M 4:13:26 76 pts 68,66
10.
DIJOLS HUGUESFR
M 4:14:25 76 pts 68,39
11.
DESWARTE GREGOIRE
M 4:16:27 75 pts 67,85
12.
LEPOULTEL Kévin
M 4:17:19 74 pts 67,62
13.
DECOURTEIX RÉMY
M 4:18:28 74 pts 67,32
14.
BOUCHEIX NICOLAS
M 4:18:35 74 pts 67,29
15.
PINAULT FLORIAN
M 4:19:17 73 pts 67,11
16.
GIRARD DAMIENFR
M 4:19:47 73 pts 66,98
17.
DRUILHE CYRIL
M 4:20:56 73 pts 66,68
18.
MEYER FRANCOIS
M 4:22:22 72 pts 66,32
19.
COSTES PIERREFR
M 4:23:47 71 pts 65,96
20.
SOUSTELLE REMIFR
M 4:24:20 71 pts 65,82
21.
GRENET PASCAL
M 4:25:16 71 pts 65,59
22.
POUDEROUX CEDRIC
M 4:29:11 69 pts 64,64
23.
DUPONT OLIVIER
M 4:29:24 69 pts 64,59
24.
ESPINASSE LIONEL
M 4:29:35 69 pts 64,54
25.
PAJOT FLORIAN
M 4:29:55 69 pts 64,46
26.
CANNIER ALEXISFR
M 4:31:13 68 pts 64,15
27.
LARTIGUE CEDRICFR
M 4:33:35 67 pts 63,60
28.
PIGANIOL JEROME
M 4:36:03 66 pts 63,03
29.
MEUNIER EDDY
M 4:36:33 66 pts 62,92
30.
BORNES FABIEN
M 4:36:47 66 pts 62,86
31.
BREJAUD CYRILLEFR
M 4:37:14 65 pts 62,76
32.
RANVIAL RéMY
M 4:37:43 65 pts 62,65
33.
BRUEL YANNICK
M 4:38:01 65 pts 62,58
34.
BOUDOUSQUIE JIMMYFR
M 4:38:51 65 pts 62,40
35.
MEUNIER ALEXANDRE
M 4:39:06 65 pts 62,34
36.
DESTANNES THIBAUD
M 4:40:27 64 pts 62,04
37.
LAUMOND ERICFR
M 4:40:53 64 pts 61,95
38.
BATTAGLIA FRANCKFR
M 4:40:54 64 pts 61,94
39.
MAISONNEUVE ANTHONY
M 4:40:56 64 pts 61,93
40.
BOUSSUGE Didier
M 4:41:01 64 pts 61,92
41.
BENAIS DOMINIQUE
M 4:41:03 64 pts 61,91
42. (1)
DEQUIDT CELINE
F 4:41:04 64 pts 61,91
43.
LEYRIT NICOLAS
M 4:41:31 64 pts 61,81
44.
PEREZ LUCAS
M 4:42:00 64 pts 61,70
45.
CAPEL FREDERIC
M 4:45:49 62 pts 60,88
46.
COTTET DUMOULIN JEAN-CLAUDE
M 4:46:13 62 pts 60,79
47.
RAZET VIVIEN
M 4:46:18 62 pts 60,77
48.
Dumond Clément
M 4:46:41 62 pts 60,69
49.
BAUTISTA GAëTAN
M 4:47:05 62 pts 60,61
50.
PUCHALA DIMITRI
M 4:47:23 62 pts 60,54
51.
TERRISSE GAUTIER
M 4:49:14 61 pts 60,16
52.
JEANJON CHRISTOPHE
M 4:49:23 61 pts 60,13
53.
ILHARDOY YANNFR
M 4:51:17 60 pts 59,73
54.
PALHARES MANUEL
M 4:52:11 60 pts 59,55
55.
MARTY YVONFR
M 4:53:50 59 pts 59,22
56.
FULCHIC Julien
M 4:54:07 59 pts 59,16
57.
QUINTARD JOHANFR
M 4:54:11 59 pts 59,15
58.
BOIL DAVID
M 4:56:20 58 pts 58,72
59.
ROULEAU ROMAIN
M 4:56:30 58 pts 58,68
60.
BRUEL THOMAS
M 4:58:01 58 pts 58,38
61.
DARCQ FLORIAN
M 4:59:13 57 pts 58,15
62.
UBEDA ALEXANDREFR
M 5:01:54 57 pts 57,63
63.
LESCURE THIBAUTFR
M 5:02:18 56 pts 57,56
64.
LARDIE FABRICE
M 5:02:30 56 pts 57,52
65.
GAULIN PIERRE
M 5:02:32 56 pts 57,51
66.
CHAMP Pierre
M 5:03:47 56 pts 57,28
67.
BENOIST DAMIEN
M 5:03:53 56 pts 57,26
68.
WEIDNER JEAN-FRANçOIS
M 5:03:57 56 pts 57,24
69. (2)
MANDONNET STEPHANIE
F 5:04:29 56 pts 57,14
70.
BOUILLON PATRICE
M 5:04:32 56 pts 57,14
71.
DOUROUX ARNAUDFR
M 5:04:57 56 pts 57,06
72.
CARANOVE PIERRE
M 5:05:15 56 pts 57,00
73.
LASNIER PIERRE
M 5:05:25 55 pts 56,97
74.
FAUCHER CYRIL
M 5:05:54 55 pts 56,88
75.
JOUBIN SEBASTIENFR
M 5:07:04 55 pts 56,66
76. (3)
LAJAUNIE SALLA Katixa
F 5:08:29 55 pts 56,40
77.
BIAU BERNARDFR
M 5:08:51 54 pts 56,34
78.
LEFEBVRE CEDRICFR
M 5:09:02 54 pts 56,30
79.
THOUMIEUX CYRIL
M 5:09:20 54 pts 56,25
80.
COSTE STEPHANE
M 5:09:55 54 pts 56,14
81.
NOLORGUES OLIVIER
M 5:10:23 54 pts 56,06
82.
TESTEIL THIERRY
M 5:11:17 54 pts 55,90
83.
DE BARROS AlexandreFR
M 5:11:42 54 pts 55,82
84. (4)
FUENTES MAGALI
F 5:11:50 54 pts 55,80
85.
VIZET PATRICKFR
M 5:11:54 54 pts 55,79
85.
LAVEISSIERE NICOLAS-RAPHAEL
M 5:11:54 54 pts 55,79
87.
TOME DAMIEN
M 5:12:11 53 pts 55,73
88.
BARREIRO PAULO
M 5:12:16 53 pts 55,72
89.
BOSSERAY JOHNNY
M 5:12:20 53 pts 55,71
90. (5)
RAOUL ARMELLEFR
F 5:12:31 53 pts 55,68
91.
SAVOINI Laurent
M 5:13:41 53 pts 55,47
92.
MARTY JEAN-BAPTISTE
M 5:14:09 53 pts 55,39
93.
GRANIER LOIC
M 5:14:52 53 pts 55,26
94.
GROS FABRICE
M 5:15:34 52 pts 55,14
95.
MARIE ADRIEN
M 5:16:12 52 pts 55,03
96. (6)
NADOULEK DAPHNé
F 5:16:23 52 pts 54,99
97.
HéBRARD FRANCK
M 5:16:55 52 pts 54,90
98.
GAUTHIER CHARLES
M 5:17:10 52 pts 54,86
99.
JACQUEMIN OLIVIER
M 5:17:24 52 pts 54,82
100.
LAPREVOTE FRANCK
M 5:17:29 52 pts 54,80