5km - 217D+ 

KM 0
Départ
10:15
KM 5
Arrivée
45 finishers
Dénivelé +
43
D+/km
Finishers
45
Hommes
17
Femmes
28
Score moyen
38,52
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
MASSUCCO PIERRE
M 0:22:59 18 pts 67,73
2.
TODOROFF MICKAEL
M 0:23:47 17 pts 65,45
3.
LECLERC SIMON
M 0:24:32 16 pts 63,45
4.
BUNOZ BASILE
M 0:24:36 16 pts 63,28
5.
CUNHA DOMINGUES AMANDIO
M 0:24:39 16 pts 63,15
6.
VENIR AU CHRONO STEF
M 0:24:42 16 pts 63,02
7.
COTTET Ugo
M 0:24:43 16 pts 62,98
8.
KUNTZ Mathieu
M 0:27:11 14 pts 57,26
9.
MARTIN ALAIN
M 0:29:45 12 pts 52,32
10.
LOCATELLI KEVIN
M 0:33:29 10 pts 46,49
11.
GUERIN ANTHONY
M 0:34:26 9 pts 45,21
12. (1)
ROGNON MANON
F 0:35:19 9 pts 44,08
13. (2)
VIGNERON VALERIE
F 0:35:58 8 pts 43,28
14.
ISABEL SEBASTIEN
M 0:37:00 8 pts 42,07
15. (3)
CAMILLERAPP PERRINE
F 0:37:01 8 pts 42,05
16.
AURIAULT NICOLAS
M 0:37:18 8 pts 41,73
17. (4)
MARTINIE Perrine
F 0:37:31 8 pts 41,49
18. (5)
ROQUES Sonia
F 0:37:32 8 pts 41,47
19. (6)
BERTHELOT CHARLANE
F 0:38:04 8 pts 40,89
19. (6)
FABRIS ANNE
F 0:38:04 8 pts 40,89
21.
PUJO-SIOULOT MARTIN
M 0:39:48 7 pts 39,11
22. (8)
FLOHIMONT MELANIE
F 0:40:29 7 pts 38,45
23. (9)
ZANELLA CHRISTELLE
F 0:40:51 7 pts 38,11
24. (10)
BOURDIN Anne
F 0:40:52 7 pts 38,09
25. (11)
MATHIEU NATHALIEFR
F 0:41:22 7 pts 37,63
26. (12)
DUMONT-ZANELLA KIM
F 0:41:45 7 pts 37,28
27. (13)
ROSSET MARJORIE
F 0:42:19 6 pts 36,79
28. (14)
KAMP VICTORIA
F 0:43:30 6 pts 35,78
29. (15)
SZYMANIAK LENA
F 0:43:54 6 pts 35,46
30. (16)
MILBACH EMILIE ROSE
F 0:44:04 6 pts 35,32
31. (17)
DOMELAND MAGALI
F 0:47:22 5 pts 32,86
32. (18)
BLANC GONNET LEA
F 0:47:31 5 pts 32,76
33. (19)
NOBLET VERONIQUE
F 0:47:34 5 pts 32,73
34. (20)
IACONO Lydie
F 0:48:46 5 pts 31,92
35.
GUYOT HENRY
M 0:50:51 5 pts 30,61
36.
PETITEAU MATTHIEU
M 0:51:29 5 pts 30,24
37. (21)
BERTHET SOPHIE
F 0:53:26 4 pts 29,13
38. (22)
IMBS CLAIRE
F 0:58:57 4 pts 26,41
39.
CAMACHO FREDERIC
M 1:00:34 3 pts 25,70
39. (23)
DEVERGNAS SEVERINE
F 1:00:34 3 pts 25,70
41. (24)
GAITAN Alexandra
F 1:02:12 3 pts 25,03
41. (24)
AUBERT Lucie
F 1:02:12 3 pts 25,03
43. (26)
SCATA CLOE
F 1:02:53 3 pts 24,75
44. (27)
HAMOUDA SONIA
F 1:10:49 3 pts 21,98
44. (27)
MARTOS MARIE
F 1:10:49 3 pts 21,98