42km - 1930D+ 

KM 0
Départ
07:30
 
Rav 1
 
Rav 2
 
Rav 3
 
Rav 4
KM 42
Arrivée
77 finishers
Dénivelé +
46
D+/km
Autonomie
12,3
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
77
Hommes
68
Femmes
9
Score moyen
50,65
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
PRIN NICOLASFR
M 3:51:58 74 pts 69,27
2.
PERROCHEAU MARC
M 3:53:29 73 pts 68,82
3.
GAGNE NORBERTFR
M 4:04:01 68 pts 65,85
4.
ANGEL SIMON
M 4:13:44 63 pts 63,33
5.
BRUNET ANTOINE
M 4:14:52 63 pts 63,05
6.
BESSIERE JEAN CHRISTOPHE
M 4:17:30 62 pts 62,40
7.
BOLCATO LéONARDFR
M 4:19:17 61 pts 61,97
8.
TUMMERS MATTHIAS
M 4:19:33 61 pts 61,91
9.
RAVAINE YANNFR
M 4:21:02 60 pts 61,56
10.
CASTELLANI NICCOLO
M 4:21:23 60 pts 61,48
11.
GOISNARD DENIS
M 4:29:38 57 pts 59,60
12.
KISEL MATTHIEUFR
M 4:32:33 56 pts 58,96
13.
LAGRANGE EMMANUELFR
M 4:32:48 56 pts 58,90
14.
BOUGON Léonard
M 4:33:47 56 pts 58,69
15. (1)
TALEUX NELLIE
F 4:34:16 56 pts 58,59
16. (2)
DECORSE GAëLLEFR
F 4:35:32 55 pts 58,32
17.
FUENTES JONATHANFR
M 4:36:54 55 pts 58,03
18.
BEQUILLEUX FRANCK
M 4:41:05 53 pts 57,17
19.
CORNELOUP ADRIENFR
Saint Martin d'Uriage, 31 ans
M 4:42:00 53 pts 56,98
20.
PETTELOT FABIEN
M 4:43:59 52 pts 56,58
21.
BELLON FRéDéRICFR
M 4:45:45 52 pts 56,23
22.
GROSJEAN ARNAUDFR
M 4:49:27 51 pts 55,52
23.
JOUD DIDIER
M 4:49:39 51 pts 55,48
24.
PEJOT FREDERICFR
M 4:54:17 49 pts 54,60
25.
JULLIEN DAVID
M 4:54:57 49 pts 54,48
26.
RIVERO FRANCK
M 4:55:02 49 pts 54,46
27.
PATTEIN DIDIERFR
M 4:58:57 48 pts 53,75
28.
DOUTRELEAU STEPHANE
M 5:02:11 47 pts 53,18
29.
BELLEVEGUE CYRIL
M 5:06:34 46 pts 52,42
30. (3)
MONGES NADIA
F 5:07:48 46 pts 52,21
31.
CHEVAUDONNA MATHIEU
M 5:08:21 45 pts 52,11
32.
BAUDOT ANTOINE
M 5:08:37 45 pts 52,07
33.
FAYOLLE CéDRIC
M 5:11:23 45 pts 51,61
34.
ALLARD BENJAMIN
M 5:20:45 43 pts 50,10
35.
REYNAUD STEPHANEFR
M 5:21:22 42 pts 50,00
36.
ALMERAS LUC
M 5:21:28 42 pts 49,99
37.
RUBIO CEDRIC
M 5:22:00 42 pts 49,90
37.
RUBIO STEPHANE
M 5:22:00 42 pts 49,90
39.
RENZONI RÉMI
M 5:22:28 42 pts 49,83
40.
BLETON-GIORDANO MAXENCE
M 5:23:14 42 pts 49,71
41. (4)
TSUKAGOSHI SAE
F 5:23:48 42 pts 49,63
42.
MICHEL NICOLAS
M 5:23:51 42 pts 49,62
43.
VONAU ERIC
M 5:23:53 42 pts 49,61
44.
MAURY-DABAJI PATRICE
M 5:23:55 42 pts 49,61
45.
FLEUR FABRICE
M 5:25:27 41 pts 49,37
46.
BLANCHOZ SEBASTIEN
M 5:33:37 40 pts 48,17
47.
BARTHOLIN Jean
M 5:34:43 40 pts 48,01
48.
STREE Bernard
M 5:34:52 39 pts 47,99
49.
MARTIN ERICFR
M 5:35:05 39 pts 47,96
50.
CREZE ANTOINE
M 5:35:24 39 pts 47,91
51.
MÉDALIN-BERNARD BRUNO
M 5:35:58 39 pts 47,83
52.
BOUCHAUD JACQUES
M 5:38:29 39 pts 47,47
53.
DE CILLIS ERIC
M 5:38:44 39 pts 47,44
54.
VIVIEN Gaetan
M 5:42:37 38 pts 46,90
55. (5)
CAROLE DUPUY
F 5:47:13 37 pts 46,28
56.
BILLON NICOLAS
M 5:47:15 37 pts 46,27
57.
CHEVREUX ANDRIC
M 5:49:39 37 pts 45,96
58.
DUPONT-FERRIER ALEXIS
M 5:49:56 37 pts 45,92
59.
BROSSIER Romain
M 5:50:38 37 pts 45,83
60.
SEGURA Didier
M 5:52:14 36 pts 45,62
61.
CUSANNO DAMIEN
M 5:55:04 36 pts 45,26
62.
EYMENIER LAURENT
M 5:55:21 36 pts 45,22
63.
SOUCHON Maxence
M 5:57:54 35 pts 44,90
64.
BERGLEZ TRISTAN
M 5:59:34 35 pts 44,69
65.
TORNABENE MICHELFR
M 6:01:35 35 pts 44,44
66.
GINOT PATRICK
M 6:02:51 34 pts 44,29
67.
BELLE JEAN_PIERREFR
M 6:03:29 34 pts 44,21
68.
DUBOIS GILLES
M 6:04:28 34 pts 44,09
69. (6)
GUNTHARD CORALIE
F 6:18:03 32 pts 42,50
69.
DUMAS OLIVIER
M 6:18:03 32 pts 42,50
71.
PERRAUDAT CEDRIC
M 6:21:18 32 pts 42,14
72.
BAIETTO Jean Marc
M 6:26:28 31 pts 41,58
73.
PRATO STéPHANE
M 6:44:58 29 pts 39,68
73.
ROSSET VINCENT
M 6:44:58 29 pts 39,68
75. (7)
BORGET STEPHANIE
F 6:45:18 28 pts 39,65
76. (8)
BARTHELEMY SANDRINE
F 6:47:20 28 pts 39,45
77. (9)
MORICE NADINE
F 7:59:51 21 pts 33,49