21km - 1173D+ 

KM 0
Départ
09:15
 
Rav 1
 
Rav 2
KM 21
Arrivée
167 finishers
Dénivelé +
56
D+/km
Autonomie
10,9
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
167
Hommes
126
Femmes
41
Score moyen
46,75
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
TRAUB ARTHUR
M 1:49:10 48 pts 69,69
2.
DEBROAS MATHIEUFR
M 1:55:04 44 pts 66,11
3.
TONON XAVIER
M 1:59:46 41 pts 63,52
4.
RIOUX STIOBANN
M 2:00:45 41 pts 63,00
5.
BARDOU Thomas
M 2:01:04 40 pts 62,84
6.
DELETOMBE BAPTISTEFR
M 2:01:09 40 pts 62,79
7.
MENAGER KILLIAN
M 2:01:14 40 pts 62,75
8.
CHEVAUDONNA Romain
M 2:02:25 40 pts 62,14
9.
CHASTEL FLORIAN
M 2:02:35 40 pts 62,06
10.
TOMASONI GREGORYFR
M 2:03:53 39 pts 61,41
11.
LE MENER FRANCOIS
M 2:05:07 38 pts 60,80
12.
SERREAU FLORIANFR
M 2:05:24 38 pts 60,67
13.
CATALANO MATHIEU
M 2:05:44 38 pts 60,51
14.
MAIRY Mickael
M 2:06:01 38 pts 60,37
15.
GUIMEZANES MATTHIEU
M 2:06:24 38 pts 60,19
16.
CLERC JULIEN
M 2:07:14 37 pts 59,79
17.
RENAULT GUILLAUME
M 2:08:45 36 pts 59,09
18.
KAISER HUGO
M 2:09:03 36 pts 58,95
19. (1)
BOUILLOT LYDIA
F 2:09:06 36 pts 58,93
20.
THUILLER WILFRIEDFR
M 2:09:25 36 pts 58,78
21.
GRENARD THOMAS
M 2:09:52 36 pts 58,58
22.
PLENECASSAGNE FABIEN
M 2:12:31 35 pts 57,41
23.
QUIBAT ADELIN
M 2:13:35 34 pts 56,95
24.
EYMARD SéBASTIEN
M 2:14:33 34 pts 56,54
25.
PERCONTE PATRICKFR
M 2:15:49 33 pts 56,01
26.
RODRIGUEZ YOAN
M 2:16:06 33 pts 55,90
27.
MORETTI Denis
M 2:16:56 33 pts 55,56
28.
CLAVEL MICKAEL
M 2:17:51 32 pts 55,19
29.
HOFFMANN Thomas
M 2:17:59 32 pts 55,13
30.
MARTIN MAXIME
M 2:18:26 32 pts 54,95
31.
CARNICELLA SEBASTIEN
M 2:18:39 32 pts 54,87
32.
MOUTRAY PIERRICKFR
M 2:18:45 32 pts 54,83
33.
VIGOUROUX THOMAS
M 2:18:52 32 pts 54,78
34.
THOMACHOT FRéDéRIC
M 2:19:33 32 pts 54,51
35.
BALME ROMAIN
M 2:19:54 32 pts 54,38
36.
PLION SERGE
M 2:20:55 31 pts 53,99
37.
MEIRHAEGHE ANTOINE
M 2:21:02 31 pts 53,94
38.
GUEBET DAVID
M 2:21:06 31 pts 53,92
39.
LANDREAU LUCAS
M 2:21:25 31 pts 53,80
40.
BARRAULT VALENTIN
M 2:21:36 31 pts 53,73
41.
DELECOUR Thierry
M 2:21:42 31 pts 53,69
42.
LONCKE MIGUEL
M 2:22:04 31 pts 53,55
43.
LOUYOT PIERRE
M 2:22:15 31 pts 53,48
44.
SIMIAN-MERMIER Marc
M 2:23:36 30 pts 52,98
45.
LEGRAND FABRICE
M 2:23:37 30 pts 52,97
46.
Allanic Xavier
M 2:24:05 30 pts 52,80
47. (2)
JACQUES FRANCOISE
F 2:24:10 30 pts 52,77
48.
DURY PASCAL
M 2:24:49 30 pts 52,53
49.
GASIERO CHRISTOPHE
M 2:25:29 30 pts 52,29
50.
GUIMET LAURENT-PIERRE
M 2:25:50 29 pts 52,17
51.
ROQUES LAURENT
M 2:26:17 29 pts 52,01
52.
RENAUD GUILLAUME
M 2:27:57 29 pts 51,42
53.
BOUELLAT Adrien
M 2:28:20 29 pts 51,29
54. (3)
ROLLAND SeverineFR
F 2:28:29 29 pts 51,23
55. (4)
GOVIN Marion
F 2:28:36 28 pts 51,19
56. (5)
LAURIN DELPHINEFR
F 2:28:38 28 pts 51,18
57.
PRATO MAXIME
M 2:29:00 28 pts 51,06
58.
BARTHES PASCAL
M 2:29:10 28 pts 51,00
59.
ARRESTIER ALEXIS
M 2:29:39 28 pts 50,84
60.
GONDREXON MAXIME
M 2:29:50 28 pts 50,77
61.
BUISSON CAMILLE
M 2:30:12 28 pts 50,65
62.
JODART DAMIEN
M 2:31:23 28 pts 50,25
63.
BRUNET-MANQUAT AURéLIEN
M 2:31:33 28 pts 50,20
64.
BOIDOT MATHIEU
M 2:32:05 27 pts 50,02
65.
DE OLIVEIRA LAURENTINO
M 2:32:13 27 pts 49,98
65.
SCRIVE JULIEN
M 2:32:13 27 pts 49,98
67.
BLANDON OLIVIER
M 2:32:20 27 pts 49,94
68. (6)
BACCHI LUCILE
F 2:32:38 27 pts 49,84
69.
HUFFENUS JEAN YVES
M 2:33:01 27 pts 49,72
70.
FAURE PASCAL
M 2:34:17 27 pts 49,31
71.
CLAUDÉ GUILLAUMEFR
M 2:34:34 27 pts 49,22
72.
MILESI DIDIER
M 2:35:07 26 pts 49,04
73.
HEUSSE THIBAUT
M 2:35:10 26 pts 49,03
74.
ARNAUD FRANçOIS-XAVIER
M 2:35:49 26 pts 48,82
75.
MARTINOT FRANCOIS
M 2:35:50 26 pts 48,82
76. (7)
DELECOUR AURIANE
F 2:36:10 26 pts 48,71
77.
THERY SEBASTIEN
M 2:36:14 26 pts 48,69
78.
THETE DIDIER
M 2:37:05 26 pts 48,43
79.
CREPEL ANDRE
M 2:37:28 26 pts 48,31
80. (8)
LEROUX FANNIE
F 2:37:45 26 pts 48,23
81.
MALCUIT JULIEN
M 2:40:00 25 pts 47,55
82. (9)
ROCHAS Solène
F 2:40:09 25 pts 47,50
83.
MANIN GUILLAUME
M 2:40:29 25 pts 47,40
84.
DURAND NICOLAS
M 2:40:33 25 pts 47,38
85. (10)
HERBIN-SANZ MARION
F 2:40:47 25 pts 47,32
86. (11)
BUISSON ROSELYNE
F 2:41:46 25 pts 47,03
87.
TYLER Ben
M 2:42:30 24 pts 46,82
88.
BOUCHOUX MARC
M 2:42:32 24 pts 46,81
89.
DAMARIUS JEAN
M 2:43:17 24 pts 46,59
90.
ZAZA LAURENT
M 2:44:13 24 pts 46,33
91.
TOSONI RAPHAEL
M 2:44:28 24 pts 46,26
92.
ERMISSE MAXIME
M 2:44:51 24 pts 46,15
93. (12)
GOETZ JOELLE
F 2:44:53 24 pts 46,14
94.
MILHAUD CLAUDE
M 2:45:08 24 pts 46,07
95.
DELGADO Thierry
M 2:45:19 24 pts 46,02
96. (13)
MEUNIER CLAIRE
F 2:45:25 24 pts 45,99
97. (14)
MUREAU CARINEFR
F 2:47:23 23 pts 45,45
98.
BLEUET PIERRE
M 2:48:31 23 pts 45,14
99. (15)
GERBER CAROLINE
F 2:50:21 23 pts 44,66
99.
FOURRIARE ELIOT
M 2:50:21 23 pts 44,66