10km - 566D+ 

KM 0
Départ
09:45
 
Rav 1
KM 10
Arrivée
170 finishers
Dénivelé +
57
D+/km
Autonomie
7,8
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
170
Hommes
101
Femmes
69
Score moyen
42,67
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
KEMMISSA ABDERRAHIM
M 0:53:52 27 pts 65,07
2.
DUPONCHEZ VIVIEN
M 0:54:16 27 pts 64,59
3.
CANTE LIONEL
M 0:55:39 26 pts 62,98
4.
BARBIER ALEXANDRE
M 0:56:24 25 pts 62,14
5.
CARRON STEPHANE
M 0:57:44 24 pts 60,71
6.
AVILES RODRIGUE
M 0:58:28 24 pts 59,95
7.
PERROT ALAIN
M 0:58:49 23 pts 59,59
8.
PERRIER JEREMIE
M 0:59:09 23 pts 59,26
9.
VINIAL NOE
M 1:00:39 22 pts 57,79
10.
Chanceaux Emmanuel
M 1:00:41 22 pts 57,76
11.
CHAZELLE ADRIEN
M 1:01:10 22 pts 57,30
12.
NAVARRO Jean Pierre
M 1:01:13 22 pts 57,25
13.
DAIGLE Mario
M 1:01:28 22 pts 57,02
14.
RIBOUD FREDERICK
M 1:02:30 21 pts 56,08
15.
CANAS BASTIEN
M 1:02:37 21 pts 55,97
16.
LOULIDI ADIL
M 1:02:56 21 pts 55,69
17.
PALIARD Jean
M 1:03:32 21 pts 55,17
18.
POCHET NICOLAS
M 1:03:53 20 pts 54,87
19.
AUDE ROBIN
M 1:04:24 20 pts 54,42
20.
FAUSTO FRANCK
M 1:04:45 20 pts 54,13
20.
SOULIERE DAVID
M 1:04:45 20 pts 54,13
22.
GAL Lionnel
M 1:05:02 20 pts 53,89
23.
DEPRE LAURENT
M 1:05:19 20 pts 53,66
24.
Colin-madan Etienne
M 1:05:27 20 pts 53,55
25. (1)
HALIMI LAURIANE
F 1:05:55 19 pts 53,17
26.
GUILLET CLéMENT
M 1:06:08 19 pts 53,00
27.
COLLOMB MATHIS
M 1:06:19 19 pts 52,85
28.
COTTEBRUNE Romain
M 1:06:42 19 pts 52,55
29.
MONNET CYRILFR
M 1:07:03 19 pts 52,27
30.
GARCIN LAURENT
M 1:07:36 18 pts 51,85
31.
JOUENNE CLEMENT
M 1:07:37 18 pts 51,84
32.
PRATO Sylvain
M 1:09:03 18 pts 50,76
33.
ROCTON MICHEL
M 1:09:05 18 pts 50,74
34.
GUILLEMOT JEREMY
M 1:09:11 18 pts 50,66
35.
ELLIOT TREVOR
M 1:09:16 18 pts 50,60
36.
VILLATTE Claude
M 1:09:22 18 pts 50,53
37.
DA SILVA RENE
M 1:09:34 18 pts 50,38
38. (2)
BARRE MYRIAM
F 1:09:52 17 pts 50,17
39.
LAVAQUE CLEMENT
M 1:10:00 17 pts 50,07
40.
TAN CORENTIN
M 1:10:24 17 pts 49,79
41.
BRISSON MATTHIEU
M 1:10:30 17 pts 49,72
42.
SERFON FRANCKFR
M 1:10:48 17 pts 49,51
43.
BALIN Olivier
M 1:11:05 17 pts 49,31
44.
ARROU THIERRY
M 1:11:12 17 pts 49,23
45. (3)
FONTAINE BERGER CORINNE
F 1:11:25 17 pts 49,08
46.
MINACORI MATTHIAS
M 1:11:28 17 pts 49,04
47.
FERRAND CLAUDEFR
M 1:11:43 17 pts 48,87
48.
MARSEILHAN DENIS
M 1:12:38 16 pts 48,26
49.
TIKA AMINE
M 1:13:25 16 pts 47,74
50.
KARAM OLIVIER
M 1:13:53 16 pts 47,44
51.
GLISE Jeremie
M 1:13:54 16 pts 47,43
52.
PELLET Frédéric
M 1:14:40 16 pts 46,94
53.
LAGOUTTE MATHIEU
M 1:16:23 15 pts 45,89
54.
LAUGIER FRéDéRIC
M 1:16:28 15 pts 45,84
55.
OGIER JEAN BAPTISTE
M 1:16:35 15 pts 45,77
56.
PHILIP Bernard
M 1:16:52 15 pts 45,60
57.
BARNEAUD OLIVIER
M 1:16:59 15 pts 45,53
58.
GONTHIER JEAN-PAUL
M 1:17:21 15 pts 45,31
59. (4)
BENDRIDI CAMILLE
F 1:17:40 15 pts 45,13
60.
CLEMENT JOEL
M 1:17:46 15 pts 45,07
61.
GILARD Sébastien
M 1:17:50 15 pts 45,03
61.
ACOSTA SIDNEY
M 1:17:50 15 pts 45,03
63. (5)
GOUMAS CHLOE
F 1:17:52 15 pts 45,01
64.
CATELIN ARNAUD
M 1:17:55 15 pts 44,98
65.
ARCHIER DAMIEN
M 1:18:08 14 pts 44,86
66.
GRIECO LAURENT
M 1:18:11 14 pts 44,83
67.
LE RAVALLEC ANTOINE
M 1:18:50 14 pts 44,46
68.
RIAUTA NICOLAS
M 1:19:20 14 pts 44,18
69. (6)
SABY ANDREA
F 1:19:21 14 pts 44,17
70.
GROS-COISSY HERVéFR
M 1:19:31 14 pts 44,08
71. (7)
HOMANS VERONIQUE
F 1:19:32 14 pts 44,07
71. (7)
SON EMELINE
F 1:19:32 14 pts 44,07
73.
BESSON Benjamin
M 1:19:59 14 pts 43,82
74.
GEORGES JULLIEN
M 1:20:14 14 pts 43,68
75.
HACQUIN FLORENT
M 1:20:38 14 pts 43,47
76.
REMESY-LAURENT DANIEL
M 1:20:46 14 pts 43,40
77.
PRIVE Simon
M 1:21:07 14 pts 43,21
78.
ADMIRAT SYLVAIN
M 1:21:13 14 pts 43,16
79.
MARION OLIVIER
M 1:21:30 13 pts 43,01
80.
ROBERT MATHIEU
M 1:21:53 13 pts 42,80
81.
BLOCH DIDIER
M 1:21:55 13 pts 42,79
82.
STILLKRAUTH FRANK
M 1:22:14 13 pts 42,62
83.
BARES DAVID
M 1:22:21 13 pts 42,56
84.
DUCHASSIN PHILIPPE
M 1:22:24 13 pts 42,54
85.
GOYT James
M 1:22:33 13 pts 42,46
86. (9)
HAMAIDE GAELLE
F 1:22:39 13 pts 42,41
87. (10)
BARTH EMELINE
F 1:23:08 13 pts 42,16
88.
PION PATRICK
M 1:23:11 13 pts 42,14
89.
BODO JEAN
M 1:23:30 13 pts 41,98
90.
CLAVEL Julien
M 1:23:33 13 pts 41,95
91.
GIRKA STéPHANE
M 1:23:41 13 pts 41,88
92. (11)
GENOUX AURELIE
F 1:23:43 13 pts 41,87
93. (12)
BURNICHON CHARLOTTE
F 1:23:45 13 pts 41,85
94. (13)
DEPRE Monika
F 1:23:55 13 pts 41,77
95. (14)
VAN ERMENGEM MELANIE
F 1:24:01 13 pts 41,72
96.
MARIETTA PIERRICK
M 1:24:06 13 pts 41,68
97.
CHARBONNEL Daniel
M 1:24:56 13 pts 41,27
98. (15)
KARAM ALICE
F 1:25:05 12 pts 41,19
99. (16)
MALCUIT SANDRA
F 1:25:12 12 pts 41,14
100. (17)
EUDE Caroline
F 1:25:22 12 pts 41,06