24km - 900D+ 

KM 0
Départ
09:00
 
Rav 1
 
Rav 2
KM 24
Arrivée
72 finishers
Dénivelé +
38
D+/km
Autonomie
11,0
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
72
Hommes
57
Femmes
15
Score moyen
49,81
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
BAUDOT Rémi
M 1:51:41 40 pts 63,81
2.
TIERCIN HUGO
M 1:53:13 39 pts 62,95
3.
MARTIN ANTOINE
M 1:55:08 38 pts 61,90
4.
BEYNEL DENIS
M 1:56:08 37 pts 61,37
5.
PELLISSIER FRANCK
M 1:57:02 37 pts 60,89
6.
GUIGNAND MATHIEU
M 1:59:39 36 pts 59,56
7.
TROUILLARD JIMMY
M 1:59:44 35 pts 59,52
8.
CROIZIER OLIVIER
M 1:59:51 35 pts 59,46
9.
CARTAL CEDRIC
M 2:01:37 35 pts 58,60
10.
CHAPUIS GUILLAUMEFR
M 2:01:43 34 pts 58,55
11.
BERNON ANTHONY
M 2:03:10 34 pts 57,86
12. (1)
BOVERO SEVERINEFR
F 2:05:03 33 pts 56,99
13.
BONNIER DOMINIQUE
M 2:05:23 33 pts 56,84
14.
BARATHON NICOLASFR
M 2:07:38 32 pts 55,84
15.
RICHARD ALEXANDRE
M 2:08:44 31 pts 55,36
16. (2)
LAINE ELOïSE
F 2:08:47 31 pts 55,34
17.
PARDON RéMIFR
M 2:08:49 31 pts 55,32
18.
DELMOURE ROBIN
M 2:08:50 31 pts 55,32
19.
COURBON Leonard
M 2:09:47 31 pts 54,91
20.
CLAUDEL OLIVIER
M 2:10:41 31 pts 54,53
21. (3)
MONCELON LINEFR
F 2:11:27 30 pts 54,21
22.
LHERMET SEBASTIEN
M 2:12:26 30 pts 53,81
23.
MICHALON DAMIENFR
M 2:12:39 30 pts 53,72
24.
BIFFAUD OLIVIERFR
M 2:13:41 29 pts 53,31
25.
POISSONNIER GAELFR
M 2:14:01 29 pts 53,18
26.
PLOTTON FREDERIC
M 2:14:50 29 pts 52,85
27.
CAPDEVIELLE-FIDEL MATTHIEUFR
M 2:16:14 28 pts 52,31
28.
JAMON MICHAEL
M 2:16:29 28 pts 52,22
29.
MIREFLEUR CHARLES-HUBERT
M 2:17:46 28 pts 51,73
30.
PIETRI STEPHANE
M 2:18:35 28 pts 51,42
31. (4)
MACAZAGA CLAIRE
F 2:18:57 28 pts 51,29
32.
BLANC JEAN-BAPTISTE
M 2:19:34 27 pts 51,06
33. (5)
PADEL VALERIE
F 2:21:12 27 pts 50,47
34.
MARK VAN NIEKERK
M 2:22:02 26 pts 50,18
35.
DUBOST BERNARD
M 2:23:09 26 pts 49,78
36.
BAUZAC LAURENT
M 2:24:20 26 pts 49,38
37.
MORIN DAMIEN
M 2:24:35 26 pts 49,29
38.
LIOTIER PASCAL
M 2:24:57 26 pts 49,17
39.
EXPERT PIERRE-ALEXANDRE
M 2:25:24 25 pts 49,01
40.
PORTRAN PHILIPPE
M 2:26:18 25 pts 48,71
41.
DURANTON ROMAINFR
M 2:26:57 25 pts 48,50
41.
GAMON PASCAL
M 2:26:57 25 pts 48,50
43.
VANINETTI Sylvain
M 2:27:15 25 pts 48,40
44.
PERROD EMMANUEL
M 2:28:14 25 pts 48,08
45.
GENIN MICHAELFR
M 2:30:19 24 pts 47,41
46. (6)
MATHOU FARIDA
F 2:30:51 24 pts 47,24
47. (7)
GRAYEL SANDRINEFR
F 2:31:41 24 pts 46,98
48.
DELOLME PIERRE
M 2:33:22 23 pts 46,47
49.
TORRILLON GILLESFR
M 2:33:51 23 pts 46,32
50.
BAROU CHRISTOPHEFR
M 2:34:41 23 pts 46,07
51.
CARBO RAPHAEL
M 2:36:12 23 pts 45,62
52. (8)
GRENOUILLER SONIAFR
F 2:37:11 22 pts 45,34
53. (9)
PADEL KARINEFR
F 2:37:12 22 pts 45,33
53. (9)
JURKIEWICZ OPHELIE
F 2:37:12 22 pts 45,33
55.
JEAN STEPHANE
M 2:38:27 22 pts 44,98
56. (11)
MINARY NATHALIE
F 2:38:38 22 pts 44,92
57.
BLANC CHRISTIAN
M 2:40:02 22 pts 44,53
58.
PLAVSIC THOMAS
M 2:40:06 22 pts 44,51
59.
GUINAND ERIC
M 2:40:56 21 pts 44,28
59.
GAY-PEILLER THIBAUT
M 2:40:56 21 pts 44,28
61.
ESPADA Raphael
M 2:42:49 21 pts 43,77
62.
LOYER Guillaume
M 2:46:07 20 pts 42,90
63. (12)
CHAPUIS FREDERIQUEFR
F 2:46:12 20 pts 42,88
64.
DAMOUR CHRISTIAN
M 2:47:33 20 pts 42,53
65. (13)
PINAY LAURA
F 2:48:29 20 pts 42,30
66.
DEMEURE LUDOVIC
M 2:48:31 20 pts 42,29
67.
JACQUET ALAIN
M 2:51:20 19 pts 41,59
67.
MUSZYNSKI LAURENTFR
M 2:51:20 19 pts 41,59
69.
GRAND EDMONDFR
M 2:53:28 19 pts 41,08
70.
PEREZ FRANCOIS
M 2:56:29 18 pts 40,38
71. (14)
BAROU CHANTALFR
F 2:57:05 18 pts 40,24
72. (15)
BONHOMME JOCELYNE
F 3:08:24 16 pts 37,83