22km - 1000D+ 

KM 0
Départ
09:30
 
Rav 1
KM 22
Arrivée
279 finishers
Dénivelé +
45
D+/km
Autonomie
16,0
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
279
Hommes
217
Femmes
62
Score moyen
44,20
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
OLIVERO ESTEBANFR
M 1:46:32 53 pts 73,13
2.
BEGAUD STEPHANE
M 1:48:56 51 pts 71,52
3.
GIORDANENGO STéPHANE
M 1:53:22 48 pts 68,72
4.
SPORTELLI THOMAS
M 1:58:20 44 pts 65,83
5.
PONS Hugo
M 1:58:38 44 pts 65,67
6.
FLAMENT ANTOINE
M 1:58:47 44 pts 65,58
7.
BOUSSET JONATHAN
M 2:01:01 43 pts 64,37
8.
GUEYFFIER THIBAUD
M 2:01:33 42 pts 64,09
9.
CLAUDE JOHANN
M 2:03:08 41 pts 63,27
10.
MAUCOTEL PIERREFR
M 2:03:24 41 pts 63,13
11.
BELLWARD James
M 2:03:51 41 pts 62,90
12.
GINGREAU FREDERIC
M 2:04:51 41 pts 62,40
13.
PITUELLO THOMAS
M 2:06:35 40 pts 61,54
14.
BOUKHRIS NABIL
M 2:07:02 39 pts 61,33
15.
HACHE DAVID19
M 2:10:18 38 pts 59,79
16.
VILLON PAUL
M 2:11:20 37 pts 59,32
17.
TRIQUET DAVID
M 2:12:03 37 pts 59,00
18.
PAYOT JéRéMY
M 2:13:35 36 pts 58,32
19.
CARTIER PASCAL
M 2:14:15 36 pts 58,03
20.
BOSSE Nicolas
M 2:14:20 36 pts 57,99
21.
FERRE NICOLAS
M 2:14:30 36 pts 57,92
22.
FRADIN MATHIEUFR
M 2:15:00 35 pts 57,71
23.
JEANTOT ANTOINE
M 2:15:19 35 pts 57,57
24.
SPIEGEL AURELIEN
M 2:16:35 35 pts 57,04
25.
NILS Nolte
M 2:17:45 34 pts 56,55
26.
RUIZ Robin
M 2:18:09 34 pts 56,39
27.
JANIN HUGO
M 2:18:38 34 pts 56,19
28.
LESNY OLIVIER
M 2:19:30 34 pts 55,85
29.
GESLIN Yves
M 2:19:43 33 pts 55,76
30.
DOUCIN Alexandre
M 2:19:45 33 pts 55,75
31.
GOSSIAUX JEAN FRANCOIS
M 2:20:07 33 pts 55,60
32.
BARHDADI Mustapha
M 2:20:30 33 pts 55,45
33.
BAQUIE Jean michel
M 2:20:39 33 pts 55,39
34.
CALBRIX OLIVIER
M 2:21:09 33 pts 55,19
35.
FRASZCZAK THIBAUT
M 2:22:48 32 pts 54,55
36.
TECK JOëL
M 2:23:28 32 pts 54,30
37.
BATOU PASCAL
M 2:24:32 32 pts 53,90
38.
AIME Cedric
M 2:26:05 31 pts 53,33
39.
FRESIA SYLVER
M 2:26:06 31 pts 53,32
40.
BERNARD COLOMBAT ALAN
M 2:26:22 31 pts 53,23
41.
LORGUE CHRISTIAN
M 2:26:28 31 pts 53,19
42.
TOPSENT OLIVIER
M 2:26:31 31 pts 53,17
43.
SATRAGNO Jean-francois
M 2:27:24 31 pts 52,85
44.
MACCARI MAURICE
M 2:27:39 30 pts 52,76
45.
FERRARA PATRICK
M 2:27:41 30 pts 52,75
46.
LAURENT CHRISTOPHEFR
M 2:27:43 30 pts 52,74
47.
LALEVEE GERALD
M 2:27:46 30 pts 52,72
48. (1)
YAPOUDJIAN ALICE
F 2:28:14 30 pts 52,55
49.
CECCOLI GERARD
M 2:28:16 30 pts 52,54
50.
LAURENT YOANN
M 2:30:34 29 pts 51,74
51.
CHASSERIAUD AURELIEN
M 2:30:39 29 pts 51,71
52.
ROCCA BENJAMIN
M 2:30:46 29 pts 51,67
53.
FRAMERY Maxime
M 2:31:46 29 pts 51,33
54.
GUIOT VINCENT
M 2:32:01 29 pts 51,25
55.
LYAN FREDERIC
M 2:32:02 29 pts 51,24
56.
BERNARD Cedric
M 2:33:31 28 pts 50,75
57.
GHANTOUS FADI
M 2:33:41 28 pts 50,69
58.
CHEVROTON PASCAL
M 2:33:51 28 pts 50,64
59. (2)
VOITURIN KARINE
F 2:34:06 28 pts 50,55
60.
JOURNOT STéPHANE
M 2:35:16 28 pts 50,17
61.
LEGRAND AURELIEN
M 2:35:27 28 pts 50,12
62.
SERGENT PIERRE
M 2:35:50 28 pts 49,99
63.
ISNARD Guillaume
M 2:36:14 28 pts 49,86
64.
DIERICKX FABIEN
M 2:36:52 27 pts 49,66
65.
DARRIOULAT DAVID
M 2:37:03 27 pts 49,60
66.
TOMBARELLO Henri
M 2:37:09 27 pts 49,57
67.
REFFO LIONELFR
M 2:37:27 27 pts 49,48
68.
GUIBERT Fabrice
M 2:37:50 27 pts 49,36
69.
PETRICOLA DAMIEN
M 2:37:57 27 pts 49,32
70.
ROSCINI VITALI Aurelien
M 2:38:45 27 pts 49,07
71.
PURAVET Geoffrey
M 2:38:46 27 pts 49,07
72.
MALEA Quentin
M 2:38:50 27 pts 49,05
73.
Morant Raphael
M 2:39:15 27 pts 48,92
74.
PEREZ PASCAL
M 2:39:26 27 pts 48,86
75.
KOSOWSKI Pascal
M 2:39:39 27 pts 48,80
76.
DURINI ERIC
M 2:39:40 27 pts 48,79
77. (3)
SAVEL MANUELA
F 2:39:44 27 pts 48,77
78.
REGEARD DU CORMIER Julien
M 2:40:22 26 pts 48,58
79.
BRODU Mathias
M 2:40:41 26 pts 48,48
80.
MAXIMILIEN PATRICK
M 2:40:45 26 pts 48,46
81.
MASSEL CHRISTOPHE
M 2:41:19 26 pts 48,29
82. (4)
BRUN LAETITIA
F 2:41:20 26 pts 48,29
83.
ROUS GREGORY
M 2:41:33 26 pts 48,22
84.
GOTTELAND TOM
M 2:41:34 26 pts 48,22
85.
CANUET WILLY
M 2:41:42 26 pts 48,18
86.
TISSET Eric
M 2:42:11 26 pts 48,03
86. (5)
OLIVIER FRANCOISE
F 2:42:11 26 pts 48,03
88.
SCHWALM SEBASTIEN
M 2:42:17 26 pts 48,00
89. (6)
SOULET Celine
F 2:43:20 26 pts 47,70
90.
CAVALLO CYPRIEN
M 2:43:30 26 pts 47,65
91.
PICQUE BERTRAND
M 2:43:35 26 pts 47,62
92. (7)
VIDAL CAROLINEFR
F 2:43:45 25 pts 47,57
93.
KRAEMER JEAN-PHILIPPE
M 2:43:50 25 pts 47,55
94.
HENNEBERT RODRIGUE
M 2:43:58 25 pts 47,51
95.
DESCOMBES KEVINFR
M 2:43:59 25 pts 47,51
96. (8)
DAKOWSKI EMILIEFR
F 2:44:54 25 pts 47,24
96.
FERRE Jeremy
M 2:44:54 25 pts 47,24
98.
BEYOU NICOLAS
M 2:44:59 25 pts 47,22
99.
CARAMAGNOL GRÉGOIRE
M 2:45:10 25 pts 47,17
99.
PANIGAI Nicolas
M 2:45:10 25 pts 47,17