13km - 400D+ (La Sandolienne)

KM 0
Départ
09:30
 
Rav 1
KM 13
Arrivée
175 finishers
Dénivelé +
31
D+/km
Autonomie
8,5
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
175
Hommes
118
Femmes
57
Score moyen
43,25
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
MEYLEU QUENTINFR
M 0:54:26 30 pts 67,96
2.
BLAIN KYLIAN
M 0:57:39 27 pts 64,17
3.
GUILCHER DAVID
M 0:57:42 27 pts 64,11
4.
MILLOUR ROMAINFR
M 1:00:29 25 pts 61,16
5.
DEBRAY FLORIAN
M 1:00:41 25 pts 60,96
6.
LIMOUZIN JEAN PHILIPPEFR
M 1:00:58 25 pts 60,68
7.
GARCIA THOMAS
M 1:01:06 25 pts 60,55
8.
RAMSAY Pierre
M 1:01:45 24 pts 59,91
9.
NETO VICTOR
M 1:02:00 24 pts 59,67
10.
BUTEZ THOMAS
M 1:02:08 24 pts 59,54
11.
PIC DANIEL
M 1:02:13 24 pts 59,46
12.
BERTRAND GUEHENNELFR
M 1:03:40 23 pts 58,11
13.
GRANZOTTO SYLVAIN
M 1:03:42 23 pts 58,07
14.
RANVIAL RéMY
M 1:03:53 23 pts 57,91
15.
LONCHAMBON FABRICEFR
M 1:06:37 21 pts 55,53
16.
CHARBONNEL FREDDY
M 1:06:38 21 pts 55,52
17.
KOUACHI CAMERON
M 1:08:54 20 pts 53,69
18.
PENA PIERRE
M 1:09:27 20 pts 53,27
19.
CORNEMILLOT THIERRY
M 1:09:38 20 pts 53,13
20.
REDING QUENTIN
M 1:10:01 20 pts 52,84
21.
CHAYLARD YANN
M 1:10:03 20 pts 52,81
22.
BESSONNEAU CLEMENT
M 1:10:39 19 pts 52,36
23. (1)
ANIZON BLANZAT ELODIE
F 1:11:02 19 pts 52,08
24.
CHASTEL JEAN-MARC
M 1:11:19 19 pts 51,87
25.
MICHAMBLE PHILIPPE
M 1:11:29 19 pts 51,75
26.
GODFROY POL
M 1:11:44 19 pts 51,57
27.
BIGAY SEBASTIEN
M 1:11:46 19 pts 51,55
28.
BAUDY JEAN
M 1:11:50 19 pts 51,50
29.
DARDEN FRANCOIS
M 1:11:53 19 pts 51,46
30. (2)
JEANNIN GAELLEFR
F 1:11:54 19 pts 51,45
31.
GUIRAUD CLEMENT
M 1:12:02 19 pts 51,36
32.
CANNAROZZI MICKAEL
M 1:12:04 19 pts 51,33
33.
LABERINE CHRISTOPHE
M 1:12:36 19 pts 50,96
34.
MEUNIER RAPHAEL
M 1:13:07 18 pts 50,60
35.
MAUSSANG ADRIENFR
M 1:13:26 18 pts 50,38
36. (3)
GONINET SANDRAFR
F 1:13:30 18 pts 50,33
37.
COURTONNE PATRICK
M 1:13:55 18 pts 50,05
38.
ROY SEBASTIENFR
M 1:14:08 18 pts 49,90
39.
DANICAN AMAURY
M 1:14:25 18 pts 49,71
40.
COURTEIX JORDAN
M 1:14:37 18 pts 49,58
41.
MANGERET CHRISTOPHE
M 1:15:03 18 pts 49,29
42.
BLANCARD ROMAIN
M 1:15:09 17 pts 49,23
43.
BROS ALAINFR
M 1:15:14 17 pts 49,17
44.
ESCARE LUDOVIC
M 1:15:21 17 pts 49,10
45.
OLIVIER NICOLAS
M 1:15:35 17 pts 48,94
46.
JOB MATHIEU
M 1:15:44 17 pts 48,85
47.
LUSINIER PIERREFR
M 1:16:01 17 pts 48,67
48.
ROSETTE BENJAMIN
M 1:16:16 17 pts 48,51
49.
JAILLER Eric
M 1:16:21 17 pts 48,45
50. (4)
BOUCHARD LISA
F 1:17:07 17 pts 47,97
51.
CHEVALIER ERICFR
M 1:17:36 17 pts 47,67
52.
CHAUVIN GERARD
M 1:17:58 16 pts 47,45
53. (5)
DROIN Solène
F 1:17:59 16 pts 47,44
54. (6)
BAUDY MORGANE
F 1:18:08 16 pts 47,35
55.
CAUX RAPHAEL
M 1:18:10 16 pts 47,33
56.
CHALARD JEAN-MARC
M 1:18:27 16 pts 47,16
57.
DUMAS GILLES
M 1:18:33 16 pts 47,10
58.
VOCELR ROMAIN
M 1:18:35 16 pts 47,08
59.
KOUACHI STEPHANEFR
M 1:19:05 16 pts 46,78
60.
KELL JAMES
M 1:19:14 16 pts 46,69
61.
BRESSAC LIONELFR
M 1:19:19 16 pts 46,64
62. (7)
LIANDIER PAULINE
F 1:19:27 16 pts 46,56
63.
LEQUIN GUILLAUME
M 1:20:05 16 pts 46,19
64.
COULAND GeraldFR
M 1:20:08 16 pts 46,17
65.
GREGOIRE GAELFR
M 1:20:26 16 pts 45,99
66.
WOODWARD KEVIN
M 1:21:01 15 pts 45,66
67.
COLIN JEAN-CHARLES
M 1:21:13 15 pts 45,55
68.
MALLET ERIC
M 1:21:16 15 pts 45,52
69.
MARTIN PASCAL
M 1:21:32 15 pts 45,37
70.
CHENE NICOLAS
M 1:21:36 15 pts 45,34
71. (8)
LEFEBVRE MAUD
F 1:22:28 15 pts 44,86
72.
LESENS THOMAS
M 1:23:03 15 pts 44,54
73. (9)
VIGIER GAELLE
F 1:23:16 15 pts 44,43
74.
SAUVETRE CYRILLE
M 1:23:18 15 pts 44,41
75.
PIEDNOIR PHILIPPE
M 1:23:46 15 pts 44,16
76.
BELLELLE JEROME
M 1:23:54 14 pts 44,09
77.
SERBAN MARIUS-ANDREI
M 1:24:08 14 pts 43,97
78.
DE BRITO QUENTIN
M 1:24:10 14 pts 43,95
79.
FERREIRA PAUL
M 1:24:17 14 pts 43,89
80.
GIRO FLORENT
M 1:24:24 14 pts 43,83
81. (10)
TAILHARDAT LAURA
F 1:24:37 14 pts 43,72
82.
QUELLIER FRANCISFR
M 1:24:57 14 pts 43,55
83.
PRADIER FRANCK
M 1:25:02 14 pts 43,50
84.
MASSON PATRICEFR
M 1:25:07 14 pts 43,46
85. (11)
MARION AnnieFR
F 1:25:17 14 pts 43,38
86.
AFONSO OMERFR
M 1:25:18 14 pts 43,37
87.
BOUDOT NICOLAS
M 1:25:56 14 pts 43,05
88.
GONCALVES ANDRE
M 1:26:09 14 pts 42,94
88.
VAUDABLE FREDERIC
M 1:26:09 14 pts 42,94
90.
FIOLET LAURENT
M 1:26:10 14 pts 42,93
91. (12)
VACHER Camille
F 1:26:16 14 pts 42,88
92.
DUPIC Nicolas
M 1:26:28 14 pts 42,78
93.
COUDEYRAS Philippe
M 1:26:32 14 pts 42,75
94. (13)
BONY MARIE ANNE
F 1:26:34 14 pts 42,73
95.
FAVIER STEPHANE
M 1:26:55 14 pts 42,56
96. (14)
CHEMINAT NATHALIEFR
F 1:26:58 14 pts 42,54
97.
TRIDOUX STéPHANEFR
M 1:27:02 14 pts 42,51
98. (15)
OBERLE CELINE
F 1:27:04 14 pts 42,49
99.
CROUZET Henri
M 1:27:11 14 pts 42,43
100. (16)
BATTAGLIA ISABELFR
F 1:27:34 13 pts 42,25