10km - 200D+ 

KM 0
Départ
09:20
KM 10
Arrivée
231 finishers
Dénivelé +
20
D+/km
Finishers
231
Hommes
134
Femmes
97
Score moyen
39,80
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
CHAGOT DENIS
M 0:39:09 19 pts 60,40
2.
BARBERON VINCENT
M 0:39:34 19 pts 59,76
3.
LEBEL JEAN-MARCFR
M 0:40:10 18 pts 58,87
4.
CARPENTIER ROMAINFR
M 0:41:56 17 pts 56,39
5.
SMITH JULIEN
M 0:42:02 17 pts 56,25
6.
ROUCHE CORENTIN
M 0:42:25 17 pts 55,74
7.
BALDY FabriceFR
M 0:42:26 17 pts 55,72
8.
ROCHE GUILLAUME
M 0:42:41 16 pts 55,40
9.
COLIN PASCALFR
M 0:42:58 16 pts 55,03
10.
LAFON KEVIN
M 0:42:59 16 pts 55,01
11.
GAILLOT THIERRY
M 0:43:01 16 pts 54,97
12.
CHARPENTIER SéBASTIENFR
M 0:43:07 16 pts 54,84
13.
DORMOY HUGUES
M 0:43:14 16 pts 54,69
14.
FESSARD Theo
M 0:43:24 16 pts 54,48
15.
ROLLAND JULIENFR
M 0:43:27 16 pts 54,42
16.
MARCILLAC PATRICK
M 0:43:48 16 pts 53,98
17.
PINEDO ANGEL
M 0:43:57 16 pts 53,80
18.
CORBIN DAVID
M 0:44:20 15 pts 53,33
19.
BODIN ANTOINE
M 0:44:25 15 pts 53,23
20.
DE OLIVEIRA PAULOPO
M 0:44:36 15 pts 53,02
21.
PAPPALARDO THIERRY
M 0:45:28 15 pts 52,00
22.
POISSANT NICOLAS
M 0:45:54 15 pts 51,51
23.
ENODIG PATRICE
M 0:46:06 14 pts 51,29
24.
BONNET NICOLAS
M 0:46:11 14 pts 51,20
25.
DECHAUX DAVID
M 0:46:13 14 pts 51,16
26. (1)
LANDRIEU CHRISTINE
F 0:46:14 14 pts 51,14
27.
BOHEC DenisFR
M 0:46:33 14 pts 50,79
28.
EDOUARD SEBASTIEN
M 0:46:52 14 pts 50,45
29.
TUPET HERVE
M 0:47:00 14 pts 50,31
30.
BERLIVET Gilles
M 0:47:04 14 pts 50,24
31. (2)
JURINE MARIE
F 0:47:06 14 pts 50,20
32.
MELET FRANCOIS
M 0:47:22 14 pts 49,92
33.
VERGEL WALTER
M 0:47:33 14 pts 49,73
34. (3)
TAFFLET MURIEL
F 0:47:40 14 pts 49,60
35.
MARCHIENNE GuillaumeFR
M 0:47:42 14 pts 49,57
36.
BAEZA GIOVANNI
M 0:47:47 14 pts 49,48
37.
BOUSSELY JACQUES
M 0:47:56 13 pts 49,33
38.
ABDELOUAFI TARIK
M 0:48:47 13 pts 48,47
39.
TERRY JACKY
M 0:49:00 13 pts 48,25
40.
BEHAL JEREMY
M 0:49:02 13 pts 48,22
41.
FERNANDES DANIELFR
M 0:49:12 13 pts 48,06
42.
COLAS FRANCOIS
M 0:49:25 13 pts 47,85
43. (4)
VALLOT ALBANE
F 0:49:45 13 pts 47,53
44.
LASNIER STEPHANE
M 0:49:47 13 pts 47,50
45.
LE DU BERNARD
M 0:49:50 13 pts 47,45
46.
MARIOT NICOLAS
M 0:49:52 13 pts 47,42
47.
BENOITS CLAUDE
M 0:50:19 12 pts 46,99
48.
MILLOT REGISFR
M 0:50:34 12 pts 46,76
49.
BAPTISTA VASCO
M 0:50:42 12 pts 46,64
50.
FLEURY Mathis
M 0:51:04 12 pts 46,30
51.
BENOIT OLIVIER
M 0:51:11 12 pts 46,20
52. (5)
LEVASSEUR LAURE
F 0:51:23 12 pts 46,02
53. (6)
GENEST MANON
F 0:51:32 12 pts 45,88
54.
UDRON PATRICK
M 0:51:33 12 pts 45,87
55.
MOCELLIN BERNARD
M 0:51:51 12 pts 45,60
56. (7)
DAVID LAURIANE
F 0:52:28 12 pts 45,07
57.
BRIDIER Jean-marc
M 0:52:33 12 pts 44,99
58.
NAKACHE GILLES
M 0:52:43 11 pts 44,85
59. (8)
DARTOIS SABRINA
F 0:52:51 11 pts 44,74
60.
CORFMAT RONAN
M 0:52:56 11 pts 44,67
61.
MORE GERARD
M 0:53:16 11 pts 44,39
62.
VOINESON OLIVIERFR
M 0:53:18 11 pts 44,36
63.
BERTINETTI HERVE
M 0:53:33 11 pts 44,15
64.
MAZURE Jean-Francois
M 0:53:35 11 pts 44,13
65.
ADVIELLE-DEVIS ROMARIC
M 0:53:40 11 pts 44,06
66.
TINGAULT JORDY
M 0:53:42 11 pts 44,03
67. (9)
BONNAMOUR Stéphanie
F 0:53:45 11 pts 43,99
68.
LEVENEZ DOMINIQUE
M 0:53:46 11 pts 43,98
69. (10)
DEL FABBRO AUREA
F 0:53:52 11 pts 43,90
70.
HARBIT JEREMY
M 0:54:08 11 pts 43,68
71.
JOUAN JACKY
M 0:54:15 11 pts 43,58
72.
LOPEZ DE RODAS PHILIPPE
M 0:54:24 11 pts 43,46
73.
DESCHARLES JEREMY
M 0:54:33 11 pts 43,35
74.
SAROUL Daniel
M 0:54:47 11 pts 43,16
75.
LE CORRE JEAN
M 0:54:48 11 pts 43,15
76.
JEAMBEAU Matthieu
M 0:54:53 11 pts 43,08
77.
LE PETIT GUILLAUME
M 0:55:03 11 pts 42,95
78.
BERTHIER LAURENT
M 0:55:06 11 pts 42,91
79.
BERTHOLOM RENE
M 0:55:08 11 pts 42,89
80.
BRAZILLIER DANIEL
M 0:55:18 11 pts 42,76
81.
OIZEL FRANCK
M 0:55:19 11 pts 42,74
82.
CERCEAU DIDIER
M 0:55:30 11 pts 42,60
83.
PICART ANDRE
M 0:55:46 10 pts 42,40
84.
DUPOIRIEUX FRANCIS
M 0:55:50 10 pts 42,35
85.
REBOLLO Christian
M 0:56:09 10 pts 42,11
86.
DE BRABANDER Guillaume
M 0:56:12 10 pts 42,07
87.
CHARPILLET PHILIPPE
M 0:56:16 10 pts 42,02
88. (11)
MITRAIL EMMANUELLE
F 0:56:26 10 pts 41,90
89.
CHAUFFOURIER CYRIL
M 0:56:34 10 pts 41,80
90. (12)
JOUAN ANAIS
F 0:56:53 10 pts 41,57
91. (13)
BENOIT Jennifer
F 0:56:57 10 pts 41,52
92.
CHEVAILLIER PATRICK
M 0:57:00 10 pts 41,48
93.
TUMELIN XAVIERFR
M 0:57:07 10 pts 41,40
94.
GUERRIER VENITO
M 0:57:12 10 pts 41,34
95. (14)
HOUOT CHARLOTTE
F 0:57:22 10 pts 41,22
96.
CHAGOVETS OLEKSIY
M 0:57:36 10 pts 41,05
97. (15)
VIGNERON CHRISTELLE
F 0:57:38 10 pts 41,03
98.
BALESME ALBERT
M 0:58:01 10 pts 40,76
99. (16)
AUDABLE BLANDINE
F 0:58:19 10 pts 40,55
100. (17)
DUMOULIN LUCIEFR
F 0:58:26 10 pts 40,46