13km - 380D+ (Trail des Charmettes)

KM 0
Départ
09:30
 
Rav 1
KM 13
Arrivée
283 finishers
Dénivelé +
29
D+/km
Autonomie
8,4
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
283
Hommes
130
Femmes
153
Score moyen
41,31
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2018 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
ALTMEYER HUGO
M 0:46:17 32 pts 72,37
2.
CHATELAIN MAURICE
M 0:50:08 28 pts 66,81
3.
DEJOUR ANTHONY
M 0:50:46 27 pts 65,98
4.
ARNAUD KEVINFR
M 0:51:31 27 pts 65,02
5.
TODOROFF MICKAEL
M 0:51:56 26 pts 64,49
6.
GONTHIER PHILIPPEFR
M 0:53:21 25 pts 62,78
7.
ROUÉ XAVIER
M 0:54:17 24 pts 61,70
8.
VATINEL PIERRE-ANTOINEFR
M 0:55:32 23 pts 60,31
9.
JACQUARD PASCAL
M 0:55:34 23 pts 60,28
10.
LENON Guillaume
M 0:56:38 23 pts 59,14
11.
MILESI SYLVAIN
M 0:57:05 22 pts 58,68
12.
DAVID FRANCOIS
M 0:57:32 22 pts 58,22
13.
DRUEL THIBAULT
M 0:58:17 21 pts 57,47
14.
GIRARD Jean-FrançoisFR
M 0:58:21 21 pts 57,40
15.
CHALLE Matteo
M 0:59:00 21 pts 56,77
16.
LEDOUX JEAN-FRANCOIS
M 0:59:13 21 pts 56,56
17.
SUREAU GUILLAUME
M 0:59:26 21 pts 56,36
18.
MILLET-URSIN Nathan
M 0:59:54 20 pts 55,92
19.
MAROT AYMERIC
M 1:00:20 20 pts 55,52
20. (1)
LATHURAZ EMMA
F 1:00:26 20 pts 55,42
21. (2)
CHAMIOT-PONCET ANNE-LYSE
F 1:00:36 20 pts 55,27
22.
FOISSY QUENTIN
M 1:01:21 20 pts 54,60
23.
LATHURAZ Fabien
M 1:01:35 20 pts 54,39
24.
DUJOURDY SEBASTIENFR
M 1:01:51 19 pts 54,15
25.
GUILHOT FRANçOISFR
M 1:02:39 19 pts 53,46
25.
RICHER MAEL
M 1:02:39 19 pts 53,46
27.
MARTEAU Lucas
M 1:02:54 19 pts 53,25
28.
HORCHOLLE FLORIAN
M 1:03:00 19 pts 53,17
29.
SOBCZYK Florian
M 1:03:14 19 pts 52,97
30.
CLEMENT tHIBAUT
M 1:03:35 19 pts 52,68
31.
FOURNIER-BIDOZ NOEL
M 1:03:51 18 pts 52,46
32.
GUIBET FABRICE
M 1:04:21 18 pts 52,05
33.
ISNARD NICOLAS
M 1:04:28 18 pts 51,96
34.
GIRAUD CHRISTOPHE
M 1:05:11 18 pts 51,38
35.
VIOLLAND ANTHONY
M 1:05:30 18 pts 51,14
36.
COUREAU BENJAMIN
M 1:05:40 18 pts 51,01
37.
LAVERGNE ALAIN
M 1:05:46 17 pts 50,93
38.
VIGNOLY BRUNO
M 1:06:12 17 pts 50,60
39.
NOVEL MAURICE
M 1:06:15 17 pts 50,56
39.
DUBOULOZ FABRICE
M 1:06:15 17 pts 50,56
41. (3)
DONZEL AMANDINE
F 1:06:36 17 pts 50,29
42.
SOGLO JEAN JACQUES
M 1:06:53 17 pts 50,08
43.
FARAGLIA ANTHONY
M 1:07:02 17 pts 49,97
44.
BEQUIN MAXIME
M 1:08:17 16 pts 49,05
45.
GOURAUD EMMANUEL
M 1:08:18 16 pts 49,04
45.
GOURAUD SIMON
M 1:08:18 16 pts 49,04
47.
GOURAUD OLIVIER
M 1:08:19 16 pts 49,03
48.
BECK DIMITRIFR
M 1:08:22 16 pts 48,99
49.
DAUZOU WILLIAM
M 1:08:35 16 pts 48,84
50.
MASSON JULIEN
M 1:08:50 16 pts 48,66
51.
LAVOREL Xavier
M 1:08:59 16 pts 48,55
51. (4)
LAUDE MELISSA
F 1:08:59 16 pts 48,55
53.
JUILLET Florent
M 1:09:00 16 pts 48,54
54.
MOREL Paul
M 1:09:28 16 pts 48,22
55. (5)
FAURE Mathilde
F 1:10:12 16 pts 47,71
56.
DEMOND Vincent
M 1:10:16 16 pts 47,67
57. (6)
PERRIN NATHALIE
F 1:10:57 15 pts 47,21
58.
NEGUADI AURÉLIEN
M 1:11:05 15 pts 47,12
59. (7)
GEORGES ROSALIEFR
F 1:11:26 15 pts 46,89
60.
ALLIMANN CEDRIC
M 1:11:36 15 pts 46,78
61. (8)
BEDARD MATéA
F 1:11:51 15 pts 46,62
61.
BEDARD LUDO
M 1:11:51 15 pts 46,62
63.
CORRE ALEXIS
M 1:12:06 15 pts 46,46
64. (9)
DUPRE CAROLE
F 1:12:51 15 pts 45,98
65.
HALB Joseph
M 1:12:59 15 pts 45,89
65.
GEFFRAULT Romain
M 1:12:59 15 pts 45,89
67. (10)
ALIBERT ALICE
F 1:13:16 15 pts 45,72
68.
MURAZ Guillaume
M 1:13:49 14 pts 45,38
69.
LUCAS FABIEN
M 1:13:50 14 pts 45,36
70.
MARINHO MANUEL
M 1:13:52 14 pts 45,34
71.
AUBERT MAEL
M 1:13:58 14 pts 45,28
72. (11)
LATHURAZ LOUISE
F 1:14:01 14 pts 45,25
73.
MAGNY MARIUS
M 1:14:18 14 pts 45,08
74.
SAGNOL THIERRY
M 1:14:21 14 pts 45,05
75. (12)
DURAND GAELLE
F 1:14:24 14 pts 45,02
76.
TARGA SEBASTIEN
M 1:14:31 14 pts 44,95
77.
MASSIEYE KEVIN
M 1:14:37 14 pts 44,89
78. (13)
COMMUNAL FANNY
F 1:15:11 14 pts 44,55
79.
VULLIEZ Alexandre
M 1:15:25 14 pts 44,41
80.
PESCHOT Regis
M 1:15:29 14 pts 44,37
81. (14)
VIALLE SABINE
F 1:15:52 14 pts 44,15
82.
THIERRY BENJAMINFR
M 1:16:04 14 pts 44,03
83.
LASBATS FLORIAN
M 1:16:17 14 pts 43,91
84.
RAYMOND ADRIEN
M 1:16:42 13 pts 43,67
84. (15)
PROVOST JULIA
F 1:16:42 13 pts 43,67
86.
CESBRON BENJAMIN
M 1:16:46 13 pts 43,63
87.
CHARIOT STEPHANE
M 1:17:03 13 pts 43,47
88.
BOUVIER ARNAUD
M 1:17:05 13 pts 43,45
89. (16)
MAIR SUZANNE
F 1:17:06 13 pts 43,44
90.
VEYRAT Quentin
M 1:17:23 13 pts 43,28
90.
LEROY MARC
M 1:17:23 13 pts 43,28
92. (17)
GERARD FLORIANE
F 1:17:24 13 pts 43,27
93.
GUILBERT ROMAIN
M 1:17:33 13 pts 43,19
94.
SARTEUR LEOFR
M 1:17:36 13 pts 43,16
95.
FORTAILLIER JEAN
M 1:17:44 13 pts 43,09
96. (18)
MCDONALD CLARE
F 1:17:54 13 pts 43,00
97.
LEMAIRE PASCAL
M 1:17:56 13 pts 42,98
98.
BEQUET PASCAL
M 1:18:00 13 pts 42,94
99. (19)
LAVERGNE ISABELLE
F 1:18:01 13 pts 42,93
100. (20)
VISERY MARIE ANNE
F 1:18:04 13 pts 42,90