19km - 560D+ (Trail de la Bauche)

KM 0
Départ
09:00
 
Rav 1
KM 19
Arrivée
245 finishers
Dénivelé +
29
D+/km
Autonomie
12,3
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
245
Hommes
174
Femmes
71
Score moyen
47,22
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2017 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
ALTMEYER HUGO
M 1:16:34 44 pts 73,31
2.
AVRILLON STEPHANEFR
M 1:22:02 39 pts 68,42
3.
VANEL DANIEL
M 1:24:48 37 pts 66,19
4.
ARNAUD CéDRIC
M 1:26:08 36 pts 65,17
5.
BERTHE BENOIT
M 1:26:18 36 pts 65,04
6.
GROSSET JANIN BERTRAND
M 1:26:30 36 pts 64,89
7.
MOENNE-LOCCOZ SYLVAIN
M 1:28:22 34 pts 63,52
8.
BLOT ALEXISFR
M 1:29:10 34 pts 62,95
9.
EYMONERIE FABIEN
M 1:29:29 34 pts 62,73
10.
ROMAND LOICFR
M 1:29:59 33 pts 62,38
11.
RAPHOZ GRéGORYFR
M 1:30:07 33 pts 62,29
12.
JOURY FREDERIC
M 1:30:34 33 pts 61,98
13.
MARIONNEAU FABRICEFR
M 1:30:56 33 pts 61,73
14.
PIDDAT Guillaume
M 1:31:50 32 pts 61,12
15.
JACQUARD PASCAL
M 1:31:56 32 pts 61,06
16.
GOMBERT LAURENTFR
M 1:32:09 32 pts 60,91
17.
COSSON STEVEN
M 1:32:25 32 pts 60,74
18.
ROYER PIERRE
M 1:32:38 32 pts 60,60
19.
THUILLE ADRIEN
M 1:33:03 32 pts 60,32
20.
PLANTÉ GAUTHIERFR
M 1:34:03 31 pts 59,68
21.
BALLARD JEAN-FRANCOIS
M 1:34:10 31 pts 59,61
22.
FOURNIER NICOLAS
M 1:34:59 30 pts 59,10
23.
CURTY STEPHANE
M 1:35:08 30 pts 59,00
24.
GACHE VALENTIN
M 1:35:13 30 pts 58,95
25.
MONPEZAT QUENTIN
M 1:36:26 30 pts 58,21
26.
LOISEL GUILHEM
M 1:36:36 30 pts 58,11
27.
BERTHOD NICOLAS
M 1:37:27 29 pts 57,60
28.
TUCCINARDI LAURENT
M 1:37:28 29 pts 57,59
29.
BRIVOIS CEDRIC
M 1:38:33 29 pts 56,96
30.
OUHMID YOUNES
M 1:38:44 29 pts 56,85
31.
NOEL JULIEN
M 1:38:53 28 pts 56,77
32.
HORCHOLLE FLORIAN
M 1:39:09 28 pts 56,61
33.
LENOURRY ROGER
M 1:39:18 28 pts 56,53
34.
SIMEANT THIBAUT
M 1:39:20 28 pts 56,51
35.
JEAN MARC
M 1:39:37 28 pts 56,35
36. (1)
PERRET AURELIEFR
F 1:39:45 28 pts 56,27
37.
CHAINE JEREMIE
M 1:39:46 28 pts 56,26
38.
MILLAN Sylvere
M 1:40:10 28 pts 56,04
39.
CORBET IVANFR
M 1:40:17 28 pts 55,97
40.
BERTHET DAVIDFR
M 1:40:18 28 pts 55,96
41.
ALLAIS FLORIAN
M 1:40:27 28 pts 55,88
42.
RAGUENEAU JULIEN
M 1:40:45 28 pts 55,71
43.
GUYONNAUD STÉPHANE
M 1:40:47 28 pts 55,69
44.
LANTERNIER FABRICE
M 1:41:25 27 pts 55,35
45.
DURIN Raymond-pierre
M 1:41:35 27 pts 55,26
46.
RODRIGUES VICTOR
M 1:42:09 27 pts 54,95
47.
JACQUET NICOLAS
M 1:42:10 27 pts 54,94
48.
PEOCH Marc
M 1:43:21 26 pts 54,31
49.
ROUX Xavier
M 1:43:29 26 pts 54,24
50.
ZIMA CHRISTOPHEFR
M 1:43:30 26 pts 54,23
51.
CUSIN GABRIEL
M 1:43:55 26 pts 54,02
52.
REY FERNANDFR
M 1:43:58 26 pts 53,99
53.
CONVERS EMMANUEL
M 1:44:03 26 pts 53,95
54.
GICQUEL JEROME
M 1:44:06 26 pts 53,92
55.
ZELLER ROBIN
M 1:44:08 26 pts 53,90
56.
GUIBET FABRICE
M 1:44:10 26 pts 53,89
57.
ARROS ALBERT
M 1:44:39 26 pts 53,64
58. (2)
WARCZARECK GAELLE
F 1:44:43 26 pts 53,60
59.
MATTYS JEROME
M 1:45:31 25 pts 53,20
60. (3)
CALANDRY LUCIA
F 1:45:39 25 pts 53,13
61.
BONJOUR MAXIME
M 1:46:08 25 pts 52,89
62.
FAIVRE BENJAMIN
M 1:46:10 25 pts 52,87
63. (4)
TISSIER MARION
F 1:46:14 25 pts 52,84
64.
LACROIX ARNAUD
M 1:46:49 25 pts 52,55
65.
MATTHIEU DUNOYER
M 1:47:10 25 pts 52,38
66.
ANGELLOZ-NICOUD DAVIDFR
M 1:47:11 25 pts 52,37
67.
VERBRUGGHE VINCENT
M 1:47:17 25 pts 52,32
68.
TILLOY YOANN
M 1:47:18 25 pts 52,31
69.
GAILLOT MATHIEU
M 1:47:19 25 pts 52,30
70. (5)
DAVID SONIAFR
F 1:47:43 25 pts 52,11
71.
MARANGON DANIEL
M 1:47:48 25 pts 52,07
72.
THOMÉ JoëlFR
M 1:47:49 25 pts 52,06
73.
LUYAT Pascal
M 1:47:53 25 pts 52,03
74. (6)
BOYER CHRISTINE
F 1:47:55 25 pts 52,01
75.
GAUTEUR Nicolas
M 1:48:19 24 pts 51,82
76.
DESPICHT YANNFR
M 1:48:33 24 pts 51,71
77.
DUCLOS LAURENT
M 1:49:06 24 pts 51,45
78.
CAMPOURCY MICKAEL
M 1:50:07 24 pts 50,97
79.
DELCID DAVID
M 1:50:10 24 pts 50,95
80.
FEIGEAN MATHIEU
M 1:50:33 24 pts 50,77
81.
ANSELME-MARTIN BAPTISTE
M 1:51:06 23 pts 50,52
82.
LE POCREAU NOLWEN
M 1:51:09 23 pts 50,50
83.
COLOMB SYLVAIN
M 1:51:19 23 pts 50,42
84.
NONIS NICOLAS
M 1:51:32 23 pts 50,33
85.
LAURENT DENIS
M 1:51:36 23 pts 50,30
86. (7)
SLABBERS SANNE
F 1:52:04 23 pts 50,09
87.
GRANDE LUDOVIC
M 1:52:29 23 pts 49,90
88.
BESSON CHRISTIAN
M 1:52:54 23 pts 49,72
89.
HIVERT MARC
M 1:53:01 23 pts 49,67
90.
BONVIN Guillaume
M 1:53:06 23 pts 49,63
91.
FAURE NICOLAS
M 1:53:10 23 pts 49,60
92.
MINARD PAUL
M 1:53:38 22 pts 49,40
93.
CAUVIN MEHDI
M 1:53:50 22 pts 49,31
94. (8)
GUYONNAUD NATHALIE
F 1:54:05 22 pts 49,20
95.
RIGARD MICKAEL
M 1:54:26 22 pts 49,05
96.
AZÉMA PHILIPPE
M 1:54:28 22 pts 49,04
97.
REBILLARD FLORIAN
M 1:54:36 22 pts 48,98
98.
MOULY Benoît
M 1:54:44 22 pts 48,92
99.
BRY LUDOVIC
M 1:54:48 22 pts 48,89
100.
MAUGER MICHEL
M 1:54:57 22 pts 48,83