30km - 1000D+ 

KM 0
Départ
09:00
KM 30
Arrivée
129 finishers
Dénivelé +
33
D+/km
Finishers
129
Hommes
112
Femmes
17
Score moyen
46,73
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
POUZET STEPHANEFR
M 2:34:06 68,52
2.
JOFFRIN MATHIEUFR
M 2:49:18 62,37
3.
PARIGOT ALEXANDREFR
M 2:49:19 62,37
4.
MAURICE CHRISTOPHE
M 2:52:04 61,37
5.
SEURAT LAURENTFR
M 2:54:33 60,50
6.
BOUTRON NICOLASFR
M 2:54:55 60,37
7.
VAN MELLE MATTHIEUFR
M 2:56:44 59,75
8.
PHILIPPON DAVIDFR
M 2:56:48 59,73
9.
DELORME FRANCKFR
M 2:56:54 59,69
10.
BRETON THIERRYFR
M 3:00:03 58,65
11.
DUPUIS SIMON
M 3:00:33 58,49
12.
GAGEAT CYRIL
M 3:00:35 58,47
13. (1)
LE COQUET LELIA
F 3:00:58 58,35
14.
ZIEJZDZALKA FLORIAN
M 3:04:13 57,32
15.
BOSCH ROMAINFR
M 3:06:40 56,57
16.
LEPINE SEBASTIEN
M 3:07:06 56,44
17.
GODINES MARCOS
M 3:07:11 56,41
18.
GIRARD ERICFR
M 3:07:54 56,20
19.
DEGREVE BENJAMINFR
M 3:10:15 55,50
20.
PEREIRA FERNANDOFR
M 3:13:17 54,63
21.
VASSIVIERE FREDERICK
M 3:13:23 54,60
22.
DELAITRE OLIVIERFR
M 3:13:25 54,59
23. (2)
ROBBE CAROLINEFR
F 3:16:06 53,85
24. (3)
MARIE VALENTINEFR
F 3:16:07 53,84
25.
CHABANNA JÉRÔME
M 3:17:27 53,48
26.
PICHON HENRI
M 3:18:19 53,25
27.
HUGOT JEAN-VICTOR
M 3:19:21 52,97
28.
MONGIN MAXENCEFR
M 3:21:37 52,37
29.
SPRENGER MARCFR
M 3:21:57 52,29
30.
DUFOUR PASCAL
M 3:22:23 52,18
31.
CHENU ERICFR
M 3:23:01 52,01
32.
MARCOUX JEAN PHILIPPEFR
M 3:23:21 51,93
33. (4)
PETIT SYLVIEFR
F 3:23:31 51,89
34.
DOROTTE GUILLAUME
M 3:24:02 51,75
35.
DUFOSSE YVES
M 3:24:23 51,67
36.
PASDELOUP RODOLPHEFR
M 3:24:28 51,64
37.
SERGENT DENISFR
M 3:24:53 51,54
38.
NIEZ LUDOVIC
M 3:25:47 51,31
38. (5)
DOMBROWSKI AURELIE
F 3:25:47 51,31
38.
CONSEIL GUILLAUMEFR
M 3:25:47 51,31
41.
BARBE CHRISTOPHE
M 3:26:03 51,25
42.
LAGREVE KELIAN
M 3:26:55 51,03
43.
CHURIN BENOIT
M 3:28:00 50,77
44.
BOXUS WILLIAM
M 3:28:16 50,70
45.
KLABALZAN FABRICE
M 3:28:37 50,62
46.
PICOUET LAURENT
M 3:29:10 50,48
47.
CALLOT ARNAUD ROGER
M 3:29:19 50,45
48.
CABAJ YOANN
M 3:29:47 50,34
49. (6)
LAURIN DELPHINEFR
F 3:31:01 50,04
50.
LEMOINE PATRICK
M 3:31:23 49,95
51.
POIVRE PATRICE
M 3:32:18 49,74
52.
TRAON STEEVEFR
M 3:34:34 49,21
53.
SEVERIN MICKAEL
M 3:35:03 49,10
54.
BIANCONI JEAN LUC
M 3:39:53 48,02
55. (7)
LAURENT CINDY
F 3:40:19 47,93
56.
TORCOL SEBASTIEN
M 3:42:05 47,55
57.
GARCIN QUENTIN
M 3:42:27 47,47
57.
ANTOINE BENOIT
M 3:42:27 47,47
59.
UJVARY DAVID
M 3:42:28 47,47
59.
JEANNEL PHILIPPEFR
M 3:42:28 47,47
61.
NOUGAROLIS BENJAMIN
M 3:44:11 47,10
62.
MANGEON JEAN PIERREFR
M 3:44:14 47,09
63.
BAUDOIN GUILLAUME
M 3:44:24 47,06
64. (8)
GOUELLE GWLADYS
F 3:44:38 47,01
65.
COLAS ALEXANDREFR
M 3:45:42 46,79
65.
ASSENMACHER STEPHANE
M 3:45:42 46,79
67.
RANVOISER ROMAIN
M 3:46:08 46,70
68.
BRETON Christophe
M 3:46:28 46,63
69.
CHARLOT ALEXANDRE
M 3:48:53 46,13
70.
STEMER TONY
M 3:49:15 46,06
71.
CHAUVOT MICKAEL
M 3:49:22 46,04
72.
EBERARD ANTOINE
M 3:49:28 46,02
73.
MALTERRE LOIC
M 3:51:07 45,69
74.
GEOFFROY YANNICK
M 3:52:49 45,36
75.
PATENOTRE DAVID
M 3:53:21 45,25
76.
ROUSSEL GREGORY
M 3:54:06 45,11
76.
GOUSSERY MICHAEL
M 3:54:06 45,11
78.
DELACROIX JULIEN
M 3:55:03 44,92
79.
ITURRALDE FREDERIC
M 3:58:24 44,29
79.
PEUREUX ROMAINFR
M 3:58:24 44,29
81.
BLANCHET AURELIENFR
M 3:59:50 44,03
82.
CHAMPAGNIA STEPHANE
M 3:59:57 44,01
83.
HUCHARD JEROME
M 4:00:52 43,84
84. (9)
CHICOT HELOISE
F 4:01:26 43,74
84.
DUFAUD THIERRYFR
M 4:01:26 43,74
86.
MONTIEL JEAN-BAPTISTE
M 4:01:56 43,65
87.
GRATEPANCHE FRANÇOISFR
M 4:02:04 43,62
88.
TREMBLAY THIERRY
M 4:02:48 43,49
89.
BORDAT FRéDéRIC
M 4:03:20 43,40
90.
CAMUS SYLVAIN
M 4:05:06 43,08
90.
PITOIS EMMANUEL
M 4:05:06 43,08
92.
BREUILLET FREDERIC
M 4:06:37 42,82
93.
VALETTE NICOLAS
M 4:07:24 42,68
94.
BERNAGOU ROMAIN
M 4:08:34 42,48
95.
FAIVRET FREDERIC
M 4:09:09 42,38
96.
GUILLE JOHANN
M 4:10:31 42,15
97.
BANOS ROBLES THIERRYFR
M 4:10:34 42,14
98.
BELIN YANNICKFR
M 4:11:42 41,95
99.
BANDONNY JEROME
M 4:13:07 41,72
100.
GERBOU CEDRIC
M 4:16:09 41,22