9km - 80D+ (Trail court)

KM 0
Départ
09:30
 
Rav 1
KM 9
Arrivée
207 finishers
Dénivelé +
9
D+/km
Autonomie
4,9
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
207
Hommes
112
Femmes
95
Score moyen
39,45
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
COLLET VICTORFR
M 0:34:14 61,71
2.
BITOT Michael
M 0:35:23 59,70
3.
BACON ESTEBAN
M 0:35:40 59,23
4.
LE MASSON JEREMY
M 0:36:50 57,35
5.
COZE GABRIEL
M 0:37:13 56,76
6.
PHILIPPE COLLET
M 0:39:01 54,14
7.
PARMENT WILLIAMFR
M 0:39:11 53,91
8.
LE GALL FREDERIC
M 0:39:36 53,35
9.
LEPERON CHRISTOPHE
M 0:39:55 52,92
10.
CAUDRILLIER SEBASTIENFR
M 0:40:58 51,57
11.
LAMBERT-LE HELLO LOICFR
M 0:41:09 51,34
12. (1)
MARIE FéLICIAFR
F 0:41:17 51,17
13.
DEVAUX CHRISTIANFR
M 0:42:00 50,30
13.
JEAN ANTOINEFR
M 0:42:00 50,30
15.
PHILIPPE MAYET
M 0:42:15 50,00
16.
MONTEIL Corentin
M 0:42:51 49,30
17.
LANOE LAURENT
M 0:43:12 48,90
18.
ESNAULT FRANCK
M 0:43:28 48,60
19.
LEFORT VINCENT
M 0:43:35 48,47
20.
LECANU PIERREFR
M 0:43:39 48,40
21.
MOULIN THIERRY
M 0:43:45 48,29
22.
HOREL JULIENFR
M 0:44:07 47,88
23.
LANGLOIS MARC
M 0:44:16 47,72
24.
LE BELLEGO ALEXANDRE
M 0:44:19 47,67
25.
PENLOUP GILLES
M 0:44:21 47,63
26.
LAHAYE CYRIL
M 0:44:58 46,98
27.
DUFEU MATTHIEU
M 0:45:00 46,94
28.
BRAULT AURéLIENFR
M 0:45:10 46,77
29. (2)
LEGRAS BÉATRICE
F 0:45:34 46,36
30.
EDELINE THOMASFR
M 0:46:11 45,74
31.
TOURNAY THOMAS
M 0:46:30 45,43
32. (3)
HEURTAUX ANA
F 0:46:39 45,28
33.
CHAUFRAY JULIENFR
M 0:46:58 44,98
34.
DAVID MICHELFR
M 0:47:00 44,95
35. (4)
DE BOYSSON ALISON
F 0:47:02 44,91
36.
FINEL ANTOINE
M 0:47:04 44,88
37.
MONTMORENCY STEPHANE
M 0:47:06 44,85
38.
LEBOURGEOIS GillesFR
M 0:47:13 44,74
39.
LEFEVRE SEBASTIEN
M 0:47:17 44,68
40.
THIEBEAUX CHRISTOPHERFR
M 0:47:29 44,49
41. (5)
BOUHIER ESTELLE
F 0:47:35 44,40
42.
BOUHIER THOMAS
M 0:47:36 44,38
43.
LANDEMAINE VINCENTFR
M 0:47:42 44,29
44. (6)
ENDELIN VERONIQUE
F 0:47:43 44,27
45.
DESHOGUES VALENTIN
M 0:47:44 44,26
46. (7)
LEMARESQUET MORGANEFR
F 0:47:59 44,03
47.
NICOLLE ANTHONYFR
M 0:48:38 43,44
48.
COUTANCEAU MATHIEU
M 0:48:57 43,16
49.
DAUMALLE MARC-ANTOINE
M 0:49:01 43,10
49.
HALLEY FRANCOIS
M 0:49:01 43,10
51.
FABRE ROGERFR
M 0:49:03 43,07
52. (8)
GAMBINI MYRIAM
F 0:49:04 43,05
53.
UHEL NICOLAS
M 0:49:08 42,99
53. (9)
GODDERIDGE NATHALIE
F 0:49:08 42,99
55.
DAUMER Guillaume
M 0:49:12 42,94
56.
LHERMITTE ROMAIN
M 0:49:14 42,91
57. (10)
LAUNAY ALINE
F 0:49:30 42,68
58.
FOUCAULT LUDOVIC
M 0:49:31 42,66
59.
CHARDIN KILIAN
M 0:49:32 42,65
60.
DANIEL FRANçOIS
M 0:49:34 42,62
61.
MATEO OLIVIER
M 0:49:49 42,41
62.
HIRARD STEPHANEFR
M 0:49:51 42,38
62.
FAUTRAS MATHIS
M 0:49:51 42,38
64. (11)
LAURENT DANIELE
F 0:49:57 42,29
65.
HASSANE NICOLAS
M 0:50:01 42,24
66.
DELOZIER AMIARD ANTHONYFR
M 0:50:04 42,19
67.
PRONIER FLORENT
M 0:50:06 42,17
68.
MERCIER LIONELFR
M 0:50:21 41,96
69.
LEGATELOIS Christophe
M 0:50:24 41,91
70.
COLARD XAVIER
M 0:50:32 41,80
71.
FERRANT Marc
M 0:50:42 41,67
72. (12)
LECHEVALIER HELOISE
F 0:50:46 41,61
73.
SENTENAC PHILIPPE
M 0:50:59 41,43
74.
HARET MARTINFR
M 0:51:02 41,39
75.
CHARDIN Sylvain
M 0:51:03 41,38
76. (13)
LESCOT Maryline
F 0:51:05 41,35
77.
COUTANCEAU BAPTISTE
M 0:51:06 41,34
78. (14)
THOMAS ANNE-SOPHIEFR
F 0:51:36 40,94
79. (15)
VERY Cornelie
F 0:51:37 40,93
80. (16)
LEMARINIER ISABELLE
F 0:51:38 40,91
81.
LEMARINIER ALAIN
M 0:51:40 40,89
82. (17)
RENARD STEPHANIEFR
F 0:51:42 40,86
83. (18)
CARLINO CATHERINE
F 0:51:46 40,81
84. (19)
ROUSSEAU MARION
F 0:51:47 40,79
85.
TOUDICK THIERRY
M 0:51:51 40,74
86.
BARRE HUGO
M 0:51:53 40,72
87.
FONTAINE JAMES
M 0:51:55 40,69
88. (20)
SIMON CéLINEFR
F 0:51:59 40,64
88.
LECORDIER PASCAL
M 0:51:59 40,64
90. (21)
LEGUELINEL RACHEL
F 0:52:03 40,59
91.
AUPEE FRANCK
M 0:52:08 40,52
92.
AUBERT BERTRANDFR
M 0:52:11 40,48
92. (22)
SCHMIT MéLINEFR
F 0:52:11 40,48
94. (23)
CAUET MARYVONNE
F 0:52:12 40,47
95. (24)
GUILLOT VALERIE
F 0:52:16 40,42
96. (25)
GARREL AUGUSTINE
F 0:52:23 40,33
97.
COLLET CHRISTOPHE
M 0:52:30 40,24
98.
PONTALBA WALTER
M 0:52:48 40,01
99. (26)
MITTELETTE EVELINE
F 0:52:51 39,97
100. (27)
LANOE SANDRINEFR
F 0:52:58 39,88