22km - 200D+ (Trail long)

KM 0
Départ
09:45
 
Rav 1
 
Rav 2
KM 22
Arrivée
218 finishers
Dénivelé +
9
D+/km
Autonomie
8,0
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
218
Hommes
180
Femmes
38
Score moyen
45,64
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
DESPRAY DAVIDFR
M 1:19:36 31 pts 62,59
2.
CAGNEAUX BERTRAND
M 1:19:49 31 pts 62,42
3.
THERON FRANCK
M 1:20:57 30 pts 61,55
4.
LENORMAND FREDERICFR
M 1:22:44 29 pts 60,22
5.
MALOISEL JEROME
M 1:23:06 29 pts 59,96
6.
HUBNER SYLVAINFR
M 1:24:19 28 pts 59,09
7.
DE BOYSSON HUBERT
M 1:25:23 28 pts 58,35
8.
PERRIAU ALBAIN
M 1:25:25 28 pts 58,33
9.
VAUVERT David
M 1:25:39 28 pts 58,17
10.
ASSELIN LOICFR
M 1:26:51 27 pts 57,37
11.
PASTUREL SEBASTIEN
M 1:28:15 26 pts 56,46
12.
LEFEVRE NICOLAS
M 1:28:46 26 pts 56,13
13.
DROUOT BRUNOFR
M 1:28:54 26 pts 56,04
14.
VIRLOUVET JEROMEFR
M 1:29:08 26 pts 55,90
15.
BOURDAIS ANTHONYFR
M 1:29:43 26 pts 55,53
16.
BLESTEL EMMANUELFR
M 1:29:51 25 pts 55,45
17.
DESPRAY NICOLAS
M 1:30:52 25 pts 54,83
18.
RICHARD RAPHAELFR
M 1:31:28 25 pts 54,47
19.
SAMSON TONYFR
M 1:31:42 25 pts 54,33
20.
KOSLOFF SEBASTIEN
M 1:31:46 25 pts 54,29
21.
LAIGNEL JONATHAN
M 1:33:03 24 pts 53,55
22.
DANIEL OLIVIERFR
M 1:34:08 24 pts 52,93
23.
LUET JEAN-PIERRE
M 1:34:35 23 pts 52,68
24.
TAILLEFER NICOLASFR
M 1:35:12 23 pts 52,34
25.
BUNEL MANUEL
M 1:35:36 23 pts 52,12
26.
MARIE GREGORY
M 1:35:42 23 pts 52,06
27.
FLORANT PIERREFR
M 1:36:24 23 pts 51,68
28.
LECHEVALIER MICHAELFR
M 1:36:32 23 pts 51,61
29.
LEFORGEAIS XAVIERFR
M 1:36:38 23 pts 51,56
30.
GAMBINI STEPHANE
M 1:36:43 22 pts 51,52
31.
LOPEZ VINCENTFR
M 1:36:53 22 pts 51,43
32.
LE TALLEC YANNFR
M 1:37:04 22 pts 51,33
33.
LEGENDRE AURELIEN
M 1:37:09 22 pts 51,29
34.
TURPIN ARNAUD
M 1:37:19 22 pts 51,20
35.
LEMAIRE RÉMIFR
M 1:37:20 22 pts 51,19
36.
LEROY PHILIPPE
M 1:37:23 22 pts 51,16
37.
HISZ BERTRANDFR
M 1:37:29 22 pts 51,11
38.
LHONNEUR ARNAUDFR
M 1:37:30 22 pts 51,10
39.
BAUCHE FABIEN
M 1:37:39 22 pts 51,02
40.
DOMAGNE FABIENFR
M 1:37:46 22 pts 50,96
41.
BARTHELEMY FRANçOISFR
M 1:38:07 22 pts 50,78
42.
LECERF HUGO
M 1:38:14 22 pts 50,72
43.
FARCY LAURENT
M 1:38:19 22 pts 50,68
44.
LELOY CEDRIC
M 1:38:29 22 pts 50,59
45.
AUGRAIN ANTHONY
M 1:38:31 22 pts 50,57
46.
KERDRAON ALANFR
M 1:38:45 22 pts 50,45
47.
DUQUESNE MATHIEU
M 1:38:55 22 pts 50,37
48.
LECLERC JULIEN
M 1:39:25 21 pts 50,12
49.
SALMON PHILIPPEFR
44 ans
M 1:39:31 21 pts 50,07
50.
LUCAS ARNAUD
M 1:39:53 21 pts 49,88
51.
ALIBERT MARCFR
M 1:40:08 21 pts 49,76
52.
JOUAN DAMIEN
M 1:40:25 21 pts 49,62
53.
POISSON REMY
M 1:40:27 21 pts 49,60
54.
PALLAS PATRICE
M 1:40:32 21 pts 49,56
55.
BOURGET ARNAUD
M 1:40:46 21 pts 49,44
56.
HERVE FREDERICFR
M 1:41:11 21 pts 49,24
57. (1)
FILMONT STEPHANIEFR
F 1:41:20 21 pts 49,17
58.
LETHEULE QUENTIN
M 1:41:31 21 pts 49,08
59.
DUPONS DOMINIQUEFR
M 1:41:35 21 pts 49,05
60.
LAURENT DANIELFR
M 1:41:36 21 pts 49,04
60.
LANDRY ERICFR
M 1:41:36 21 pts 49,04
62.
JACQUES PIERREFR
M 1:41:37 21 pts 49,03
63. (2)
MALLE NOéMIE
F 1:41:42 21 pts 48,99
64.
PATARD LEGENDRE PIERRE
M 1:42:07 20 pts 48,79
65.
PELLEGER LOIC
M 1:42:12 20 pts 48,75
66.
TONA AMAVIFR
M 1:42:19 20 pts 48,70
66.
PHILIPPE CéDRICFR
M 1:42:19 20 pts 48,70
68.
THIERRY ROUSSELET
M 1:42:20 20 pts 48,69
69.
JEGO MICHELFR
M 1:42:24 20 pts 48,66
70.
DESTIGNY FRANCOISFR
M 1:42:27 20 pts 48,63
70. (3)
NERROLLE MYRIAMFR
F 1:42:27 20 pts 48,63
72.
LETHEULE DIDIER
M 1:43:28 20 pts 48,15
73.
VATEL STANISLAS
M 1:43:56 20 pts 47,94
74.
GAUQUELIN Pascal
M 1:43:58 20 pts 47,92
75.
GUILLOME LUDOVICFR
M 1:43:59 20 pts 47,92
76.
DUVAL JULIEN
M 1:44:40 20 pts 47,60
77.
MARTIN JEAN LUC
M 1:44:42 20 pts 47,59
78.
GOGO Alain
M 1:44:53 20 pts 47,50
79. (4)
COINUS AURELIEFR
F 1:45:00 20 pts 47,45
80.
DIEUTEGARD NICOLASFR
M 1:45:36 19 pts 47,18
81.
VATEL MARC
M 1:45:41 19 pts 47,14
82.
TREHARD JEAN-MICHEL
M 1:45:46 19 pts 47,11
83.
GOBE AURELIEN
M 1:45:56 19 pts 47,03
84. (5)
PETIT HELENEFR
F 1:46:22 19 pts 46,84
85.
PIFFRET YANNFR
M 1:46:28 19 pts 46,80
86.
BALLOIS Jean-Claude
M 1:46:33 19 pts 46,76
87.
VICENTE ANGEL
M 1:46:35 19 pts 46,75
88.
POTTIER PATRICK
M 1:46:38 19 pts 46,72
89.
VILLEROY MIKAELFR
M 1:46:59 19 pts 46,57
90.
ETASSE SEBASTIEN
M 1:47:49 19 pts 46,21
91.
HLISNIKOVSKY BENOIT
M 1:47:53 19 pts 46,18
92. (6)
TREHARD DELPHINE
F 1:48:14 19 pts 46,03
93.
LEFEBVRE STEPHANE
M 1:48:18 19 pts 46,01
94.
BUCHON STéPHANE
M 1:48:21 19 pts 45,98
95.
COLIBOEUF VINCENT
M 1:48:32 18 pts 45,91
96.
LE BENOIST STéPHANE
M 1:48:33 18 pts 45,90
97.
GILES ROMAIN
M 1:48:34 18 pts 45,89
98.
CHOUX OLIVIERFR
M 1:48:49 18 pts 45,79
99.
LE BUGLE PATRICKFR
M 1:48:56 18 pts 45,74
100.
GAUTIER HERVéFR
M 1:48:59 18 pts 45,72