31km - 1174D+ 

KM 0
Départ
09:30
 
Rav 1
KM 31
Arrivée
74 finishers
Dénivelé +
38
D+/km
Autonomie
21,4
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
74
Hommes
47
Femmes
27
Score moyen
43,07
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
JAILLARD ARNAUD
M 2:23:43 63 pts 72,92
2.
BEN TEDDYFR
M 2:51:59 46 pts 60,94
3.
BERTHOULE PASCALFR
M 2:52:24 46 pts 60,79
4.
LE BRAZ Maxime
M 2:53:06 46 pts 60,55
5.
PAUMARD Matthieu
M 2:56:52 44 pts 59,26
6. (1)
DEQUIDT CELINE
F 2:59:59 43 pts 58,23
7.
MOUCHET FABIEN
M 3:00:33 43 pts 58,05
8.
BLANQUET SEBASTIENFR
M 3:01:31 42 pts 57,74
9.
COINCE ALEXIS
M 3:13:21 38 pts 54,20
10.
GAUJARD MICHAELFR
M 3:13:27 38 pts 54,18
11.
FOUQUET AURELIENFR
M 3:14:40 37 pts 53,84
12.
VOILQUIN XavierFR
M 3:28:42 33 pts 50,22
13.
GUICHET Franck
M 3:32:25 32 pts 49,34
14. (2)
JOUAN SARAH
F 3:33:15 32 pts 49,15
15.
PICHOT Cedric
M 3:35:55 31 pts 48,54
16.
JOUGOUGNOUX Remy
M 3:36:28 31 pts 48,42
17.
DUPLAND Florian
M 3:37:09 31 pts 48,26
18.
MOUNAUD NICOLASFR
M 3:37:36 31 pts 48,16
19.
RAQUIN OLIVIERFR
M 3:40:44 30 pts 47,48
20.
ROESCH MICHELFR
M 3:41:41 30 pts 47,28
21. (3)
LEGISA STEPHANIE
F 3:41:44 30 pts 47,27
22.
RESLOU Pierre
M 3:49:04 28 pts 45,75
23.
GICQUEL MATHIEU
M 3:50:17 28 pts 45,51
24.
FORET PIERRE
M 3:52:16 28 pts 45,12
25.
GARRY Fabien
M 3:52:19 28 pts 45,11
26.
NOUVEAU JEAN LUCFR
M 3:52:30 28 pts 45,08
27. (4)
MALLET BLANDINE
F 3:52:33 28 pts 45,07
28.
DESEYNE LUCFR
M 3:53:40 27 pts 44,85
29.
PACCOUD Sebastien
M 3:53:43 27 pts 44,84
30.
BATIS CHRISTOPHE
M 3:54:49 27 pts 44,63
31. (5)
CHARPENTIER NOËMIEFR
F 3:56:02 27 pts 44,40
32.
REGINARD NICOLASFR
M 3:56:03 27 pts 44,40
33.
JUILLARD JULIEN
M 3:57:16 27 pts 44,17
34.
GUERIN STEPHANEFR
M 3:57:53 27 pts 44,06
35. (6)
FRERY MARCON Céline
F 3:58:40 26 pts 43,91
36.
ROUET NICOLAS
M 4:03:33 26 pts 43,03
37.
MAILLOT Alain
M 4:03:41 26 pts 43,01
38. (7)
COTE CéLINEFR
F 4:05:47 25 pts 42,64
39.
CARPENTIER JEAN CLAUDEFR
M 4:05:51 25 pts 42,63
40.
MIOT MICKAEL
M 4:05:58 25 pts 42,61
41.
REGNAULT NICOLAS
M 4:06:53 25 pts 42,45
42.
ALLAIN ARNAUD
M 4:07:03 25 pts 42,42
43. (8)
PATTE GUENAELLE
F 4:07:06 25 pts 42,41
44.
SALMON ALAIN
M 4:07:40 25 pts 42,32
45. (9)
GUYONNET CAMILLE
F 4:12:44 24 pts 41,47
46.
ROGER Anthony
M 4:12:51 24 pts 41,45
47.
DUPLAND CLEMENTFR
M 4:14:09 24 pts 41,24
48.
COTE BERTRANDFR
M 4:25:08 22 pts 39,53
49.
PONCE HUGO
M 4:25:15 22 pts 39,51
50.
LANSADE CYRIL
M 4:27:30 22 pts 39,18
51.
DELACOUTE VINCENTFR
M 4:29:27 21 pts 38,90
52.
BESNIER ANDRE
M 4:31:47 21 pts 38,56
53. (10)
LEBEAU DELAS PAULINE
F 4:38:26 20 pts 37,64
54. (11)
CARRE Cécile
F 4:39:40 20 pts 37,47
55. (12)
CARRE ISABELLE
F 4:39:49 20 pts 37,45
56.
DULAC ALBERTFR
M 4:44:07 20 pts 36,89
57.
TER-MARKOSSIAN Alen
M 4:47:48 19 pts 36,42
58. (13)
DORATO Lila
F 4:47:50 19 pts 36,41
59. (14)
BESSON JULIEFR
F 4:47:54 19 pts 36,40
60.
PASTOL Hubert
M 4:48:02 19 pts 36,39
61. (15)
BEAUDOIN Christelle
F 4:48:58 19 pts 36,27
62. (16)
MEREAUD STEPHANIE
F 4:51:56 19 pts 35,90
63. (17)
BALCAEN MICHÈLE
F 4:53:13 19 pts 35,74
64. (18)
LAMBERT VIRGINIE
F 4:53:16 19 pts 35,74
65. (19)
OFFERMANN NATHALIE
F 4:53:18 19 pts 35,73
66. (20)
DEMONCEAU RACHEL
F 4:53:20 19 pts 35,73
67.
ROY HERVE
M 4:55:00 18 pts 35,53
68. (21)
CHEVRIER MARIE FRANCOISE
F 5:04:01 17 pts 34,47
69. (22)
HAMONIC ISABELLEBE
F 5:20:14 16 pts 32,73
70. (23)
NOEL DOMINIQUE
F 5:20:18 16 pts 32,72
71. (24)
COLLET VALERIE
F 5:23:05 16 pts 32,44
72. (25)
BRAUD Julie
F 5:23:08 16 pts 32,43
73. (26)
AUTSON MAGALIE
F 5:23:10 16 pts 32,43
74. (27)
DUCLOUX FREDERIQUE
F 5:29:45 15 pts 31,78