19km - 718D+ 

KM 0
Départ
10:00
KM 19
Arrivée
54 finishers
Dénivelé +
38
D+/km
Finishers
54
Hommes
30
Femmes
24
Score moyen
42,63
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
JAILLARD ARNAUD
M 1:34:41 47 pts 71,12
2.
FUSILLER SIMON
M 1:41:09 42 pts 66,57
3.
DUPAS MAXIMEFR
M 1:44:10 40 pts 64,64
4.
BERTHOULE PASCALFR
M 1:46:30 38 pts 63,23
5.
AVANTURIER FRANçOISFR
M 1:47:26 37 pts 62,68
6.
CHARBONNEL LIONELFR
M 1:49:43 36 pts 61,37
7.
MARQUET ALAIN
M 1:52:22 35 pts 59,92
8.
PUECHMAUREL JUSTIN
M 1:55:10 33 pts 58,47
9. (1)
DEQUIDT CELINE
F 1:58:37 32 pts 56,77
10.
COMBES Dimitri
M 2:01:12 31 pts 55,56
11.
CARRE JEAN-ERIC
M 2:01:57 30 pts 55,22
12.
DELPIROU Thibault
M 2:07:49 28 pts 52,68
13.
POTET DAVIDFR
M 2:07:52 28 pts 52,66
14.
DELCROS ROGER
M 2:07:55 28 pts 52,64
15.
TALLEU DAVID
M 2:10:54 27 pts 51,44
16.
COCHERIL GREGORYFR
M 2:10:56 27 pts 51,43
17. (2)
PUECHMAUREL MARION
F 2:17:27 25 pts 48,99
18. (3)
NIER Sophie
F 2:21:44 23 pts 47,51
19.
GAUJARD MICHAELFR
M 2:21:48 23 pts 47,49
20.
TURPIN MATHIEUFR
M 2:21:52 23 pts 47,46
21. (4)
RASPAIL AMANDINE
F 2:32:23 21 pts 44,19
22. (5)
SICARD AMANDINEFR
F 2:32:59 20 pts 44,01
23.
MALARA RomainFR
M 2:33:29 20 pts 43,87
24. (6)
DAP FannyFR
F 2:33:30 20 pts 43,87
25. (7)
POTET SANDRINE
F 2:33:47 20 pts 43,79
26.
GOURINCHAS JEAN-PHILIPPE
M 2:34:23 20 pts 43,61
27.
BURLE GILLESFR
M 2:39:05 19 pts 42,33
28.
ARAUJO CLAUDIOPO
M 2:41:57 19 pts 41,58
29.
RASPAIL PIERRE
M 2:45:09 18 pts 40,77
30.
FOURNIER ERICFR
M 2:47:26 18 pts 40,22
31. (8)
MEGARUS LACAM VANESSA
F 2:48:26 17 pts 39,98
32.
LE GOFF ANTHONYFR
M 2:52:57 17 pts 38,93
33. (9)
BERTAUX Florence
F 2:53:02 17 pts 38,91
34. (10)
DENIZOU CECILIA
F 2:57:22 16 pts 37,96
35. (11)
BAERT Ophélie
F 2:57:24 16 pts 37,96
36. (12)
BALCAEN MICHÈLE
F 3:02:05 15 pts 36,98
37.
CARLI JEAN-MARIE
M 3:03:42 15 pts 36,65
38. (13)
HAMONIC ISABELLEBE
F 3:06:22 15 pts 36,13
39. (14)
LAMBERT VIRGINIE
F 3:12:02 14 pts 35,06
40. (15)
COLLET VALERIE
F 3:12:24 14 pts 35,00
41. (16)
OFFERMANN NATHALIE
F 3:12:29 14 pts 34,98
42. (17)
LEGISA STEPHANIE
F 3:12:33 14 pts 34,97
43. (18)
NOEL DOMINIQUE
F 3:12:35 14 pts 34,96
44. (19)
DEMONCEAU RACHEL
F 3:12:38 14 pts 34,95
45.
HERICHE CRAMOISAN Benedicte
M 3:14:45 14 pts 34,57
46. (20)
EXBRAYAT LAURENCEFR
F 3:17:18 13 pts 34,13
47. (21)
ROHEE MARTINE
F 3:17:20 13 pts 34,12
48. (22)
DULAC CATHERINEFR
F 3:52:37 10 pts 28,95
49.
CHAIGNE Damien
M 3:52:52 10 pts 28,92
50.
LECHEVALIER DAMIEN
M 3:52:53 10 pts 28,91
51.
FORTIN THIERRY
M 3:52:56 10 pts 28,91
52.
GUILBAUD JEREMY
M 3:52:59 10 pts 28,90
53. (23)
FORTIN Clémence
F 3:53:04 10 pts 28,89
54. (24)
CHAIGNE Pauline
F 3:53:08 10 pts 28,88