Trail des Monts d'Ardèche

07320 Saint-Agrève (07)

7km - 300D+ (Lo Pitio)

KM 0
Départ
10:45
KM 7
Arrivée
71 finishers
Dénivelé +
43
D+/km
Finishers
71
Hommes
36
Femmes
35
Score moyen
37,12
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
CARTAL LAURENT
M 0:26:11 64,02
2.
DUVERT ROMAIN
M 0:27:15 61,51
3.
GONZALVEZ LILIAN
M 0:27:22 61,25
4.
LE FUR MATTHIEU
M 0:27:55 60,04
5.
PERBET ANTOINE
M 0:29:37 56,60
6.
HÉRAUD Valentin
M 0:29:53 56,09
7.
GIRAUD FABIEN
M 0:31:12 53,72
8.
CLERGET MAHE
M 0:31:42 52,88
9.
CHAMBRIER CORENTIN
M 0:32:49 51,08
10.
GIFFON CYPRIEN
M 0:33:29 50,06
11. (1)
BOULLON SYLVIANE
F 0:34:06 49,15
12.
COULAND GeraldFR
M 0:35:12 47,62
13.
TERRISSE GAETAN
M 0:36:01 46,54
14.
BLANES Jean-françois
M 0:36:02 46,52
15. (2)
COMTE LAETITIAFR
F 0:36:14 46,26
16.
BONNARDEL Patrick
M 0:38:03 44,05
17.
CROS David
M 0:38:09 43,94
18.
DOUILLOT BAPTISTE
M 0:38:23 43,67
19.
GUTKNECHT YANNICK
M 0:39:05 42,89
20. (3)
GASON PHILIPPINE
F 0:39:45 42,17
21.
ESCOFFIER GéraldFR
M 0:39:47 42,13
22.
SOUBEYRAND MICHEL
M 0:39:59 41,92
23. (4)
TEYSSIER FANNY
F 0:40:00 41,90
24. (5)
GUIBERTIN Eva
F 0:40:52 41,02
25.
REYNAUD Gregory
M 0:40:53 41,00
26.
LAFFONT MAURICE
M 0:41:46 40,13
27.
BLONDEEL LAURENT
M 0:43:26 38,59
28. (6)
SCHOULER LAETITIA
F 0:43:49 38,25
29. (7)
ROUX ISABELLE
F 0:44:48 37,41
30.
DIH David
M 0:45:37 36,74
31. (8)
BORDELAIS FERAUD STEPHANIE
F 0:46:03 36,40
32.
BORDELAIS Stéphane
M 0:46:04 36,39
33. (9)
CHAPON CHRISTELLE
F 0:46:13 36,27
34. (10)
DELORME ESTELLE
F 0:46:19 36,19
35.
DA SILVA HUYEN
M 0:47:45 35,10
36.
YRLE SEBASTIEN
M 0:48:03 34,88
37. (11)
SOUBEYRAND SEVERINE
F 0:48:50 34,32
38. (12)
GOSSO TATIANA
F 0:48:54 34,28
39. (13)
REBOULLET FABIENNE
F 0:49:15 34,03
40.
FORESTIER Philippe
M 0:49:17 34,01
41. (14)
MAUVAIS MARIE-FRANCE
F 0:49:20 33,98
42. (15)
TERRIEN CLEMENTINE
F 0:49:38 33,77
43. (16)
RICHARD STEPHANIE
F 0:49:46 33,68
44. (17)
PARRAT CELINE
F 0:49:48 33,66
45. (18)
RICHARD VIRGINIE
F 0:49:50 33,64
46. (19)
BLANES RACHEL
F 0:49:57 33,56
46. (19)
MAUVAIS TIFFANY
F 0:49:57 33,56
48. (21)
SOUBEYRAND-AROT MARGAUX
F 0:50:25 33,25
49. (22)
TROUILLER MARTINE
F 0:51:05 32,81
50.
CHAUVIN GERARD
M 0:51:24 32,61
51.
Campoli Andre
M 0:51:27 32,58
52. (23)
RUSSO MURIEL
F 0:53:02 31,61
53. (24)
TASTAVIN MARION
F 0:53:03 31,60
54.
PICQ LAURENT
M 0:53:05 31,58
55. (25)
PIGNARD BERTILLE
F 0:53:06 31,57
56. (26)
CHEVALIER JENNIFER
F 0:53:45 31,18
57. (27)
CHARBONNEL Elodie
F 0:53:52 31,12
58.
AJENJO EMMANUEL
M 0:53:53 31,11
59.
VERILHAC ALBAN
M 0:54:05 30,99
60.
BERNARD GREGORY
M 0:55:37 30,14
61. (28)
MARSAUD PATRICIA
F 0:57:33 29,13
62. (29)
KLIMECK ANGELINA
F 0:58:51 28,48
63. (30)
POIX CORINNE
F 0:58:54 28,46
64.
CLAUZEL PHILIPPE
M 1:00:33 27,68
64. (31)
GARCIA PAULETTE
F 1:00:33 27,68
66. (32)
GUYOT Fanny
F 1:01:49 27,12
67. (33)
BLACHERE ALISON
F 1:02:47 26,70
68. (34)
PASCAL ANNE
F 1:04:10 26,12
69.
TILET BAPTISTE
M 1:04:35 25,95
70. (35)
DESFONDS CELINE
F 1:10:15 23,86
71.
BRAULT JOEL
M 1:11:45 23,36