Trail des Monts d'Ardèche

07320 Saint-Agrève (07)

11km - 300D+ 

KM 0
Départ
10:45
 
Rav 1
KM 11
Arrivée
126 finishers
Dénivelé +
27
D+/km
Autonomie
7,0
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
126
Hommes
79
Femmes
47
Score moyen
43,33
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2018 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
ALTMEYER HUGO
M 0:48:38 26 pts 65,47
2.
CHANAL REMI
M 0:51:26 24 pts 61,90
3.
RUSSIER FABIENFR
M 0:51:54 23 pts 61,35
4.
BERNARD NATHANFR
M 0:52:07 23 pts 61,09
5.
GRANGER NICOLASFR
M 0:53:06 22 pts 59,96
6.
MOTTER LOUIS
M 0:53:33 22 pts 59,46
7.
LAINE THEO
M 0:54:03 22 pts 58,91
8.
CIOCHETTO LIONELFR
M 0:56:54 20 pts 55,96
9.
ALBAN JEREMY
M 0:57:08 20 pts 55,73
10.
GAGNE YOANNFR
M 0:57:23 20 pts 55,48
11.
MANTELIN PIERRE
M 0:57:26 20 pts 55,44
12.
CLEMENT ANDRE
M 0:57:28 20 pts 55,40
13.
ESPEIT LOICFR
M 0:57:34 20 pts 55,31
14.
MARION FLORIAN
M 0:58:23 19 pts 54,53
15.
BOUCHARDON MICKAELFR
M 0:58:43 19 pts 54,22
16.
MANTELIN FRANCOIS
M 0:58:48 19 pts 54,15
17.
COMMANDEUR DORIAN
M 0:59:03 19 pts 53,92
18.
CHIRPAZ-CERBAT LUCAS
M 1:00:33 18 pts 52,58
19.
PRADELLE PAUL
M 1:01:12 18 pts 52,02
20.
CLAPEYRON JEAN LOUISFR
M 1:01:20 18 pts 51,91
21.
VERROT MATHIAS
M 1:01:37 17 pts 51,67
22.
TEYSSIER FRéDéRIC
M 1:02:16 17 pts 51,13
23.
CHANTEPERDRIX JORIS
M 1:02:27 17 pts 50,98
24.
PINET THIERRY
M 1:03:02 17 pts 50,51
25.
SANCHIS DAVYFR
M 1:03:26 17 pts 50,19
26.
GAMEZ DIDIER
M 1:03:58 16 pts 49,77
27.
JEAN JEROMEFR
M 1:04:40 16 pts 49,23
28.
MENUT PHILIPPE
M 1:04:44 16 pts 49,18
29.
RIOU YANNFR
M 1:05:13 16 pts 48,82
30.
FRAYSSE VINCENTFR
M 1:05:17 16 pts 48,77
31.
?DOSSARD #701
M 1:05:25 16 pts 48,67
32.
CHANTRE Loic
M 1:05:40 16 pts 48,48
33.
BARGE CHARLES
M 1:06:11 15 pts 48,11
34. (1)
AUBENAS Olivia
F 1:06:25 15 pts 47,94
35.
ASTIER Fabien
M 1:06:39 15 pts 47,77
35.
LIOTARD Jean-michel
M 1:06:39 15 pts 47,77
37.
MARCON CéDRICFR
M 1:06:42 15 pts 47,73
38. (2)
MURET Lucie
F 1:06:49 15 pts 47,65
39.
FAURON CéDRIC
M 1:07:20 15 pts 47,28
40.
CELLE MAXIMILIEN
M 1:07:22 15 pts 47,26
41. (3)
BOULHOL SYLVIANE
F 1:07:26 15 pts 47,21
42. (4)
DEBARD LYDIE
F 1:07:28 15 pts 47,19
43. (5)
POMMIER CHARLINEFR
F 1:07:43 15 pts 47,02
44. (6)
FAURIEL ANAISFR
F 1:08:18 15 pts 46,62
45.
MATHAT FREDERIC
M 1:08:21 15 pts 46,58
46. (7)
CAMUS SOPHIE
F 1:09:44 14 pts 45,66
47. (8)
DEMARS CELINEFR
F 1:09:53 14 pts 45,56
48.
VIERNE SEBASTIEN
M 1:09:59 14 pts 45,49
49. (9)
BRUYERE Sophie
F 1:10:20 14 pts 45,27
50. (10)
BUGNAZET EVELYNE
F 1:10:29 14 pts 45,17
51. (11)
MONTANGON JANINEFR
F 1:10:52 14 pts 44,93
52.
FREDEY Jean François
M 1:11:10 14 pts 44,74
53.
BECUWE DANIEL
M 1:11:18 14 pts 44,65
54. (12)
TURC VALERIE
F 1:11:42 13 pts 44,41
55.
FALCON ROBERTFR
M 1:11:51 13 pts 44,31
56.
NERI FRANCK
M 1:12:14 13 pts 44,08
56.
LAINE STEPHANEFR
M 1:12:14 13 pts 44,08
56. (13)
JUNIQUE PASCALE
F 1:12:14 13 pts 44,08
59.
BAUDRY VINCENT
M 1:12:15 13 pts 44,07
60.
FOUGOUD CHARLESFR
M 1:12:34 13 pts 43,87
61. (14)
DOZ Julia
F 1:12:35 13 pts 43,86
62.
NOUVET ROMAINFR
M 1:12:42 13 pts 43,79
63.
RIOU BRUNOFR
M 1:12:52 13 pts 43,69
64.
MEILLER ANTHONY
M 1:13:02 13 pts 43,59
65.
DEFOING ANDREFR
M 1:13:17 13 pts 43,45
66.
ROUSSEL ADRIENFR
M 1:13:18 13 pts 43,44
67. (15)
RIOCREUX EMMANUELLEFR
F 1:13:24 13 pts 43,38
68.
BLAISE GUILLAUMEFR
M 1:13:57 13 pts 43,05
69. (16)
VIGNAL CHARLOTTE
F 1:14:14 13 pts 42,89
70.
BROUILLARD MAXIME
M 1:14:45 12 pts 42,59
70.
HOUOT Benjamin
M 1:14:45 12 pts 42,59
70.
COSSON VINCENT
M 1:14:45 12 pts 42,59
73. (17)
TRON FANNY
F 1:14:47 12 pts 42,57
74.
KOUWENBERG Nikita
M 1:15:53 12 pts 41,96
75.
DIH David
M 1:15:55 12 pts 41,94
76.
BARBIER HERVE
M 1:16:12 12 pts 41,78
77.
DENLIKER JEAN-PIERREFR
M 1:16:13 12 pts 41,77
78.
BLANES Jean-françois
M 1:16:20 12 pts 41,71
79. (18)
TEYSSONNEYRE MARIE
F 1:16:56 12 pts 41,38
80. (19)
DELANGE FLORENCE
F 1:17:11 12 pts 41,25
81.
VIAL Cédric
M 1:17:28 12 pts 41,10
82.
JALODIN Tristan
M 1:17:30 12 pts 41,08
83. (20)
FAURE Mohini
F 1:17:35 12 pts 41,04
84. (21)
LESKO SANDRAFR
F 1:17:47 12 pts 40,93
85. (22)
CELLE EVELYNE
F 1:17:58 12 pts 40,84
85.
CELLE PHILIPPE
M 1:17:58 12 pts 40,84
87.
REYNAUD Gregory
M 1:18:00 12 pts 40,82
88. (23)
GUIBERTIN Eva
F 1:18:01 12 pts 40,81
89.
WETTERWALD XAVIER
M 1:18:34 11 pts 40,52
90.
BUISSON AURéLIEN
M 1:18:57 11 pts 40,33
91.
LAFFONT MAURICE
M 1:19:39 11 pts 39,97
92. (24)
GIRARD ANGéLIQUEFR
F 1:20:32 11 pts 39,53
93.
VECCO DIMITRI
M 1:20:48 11 pts 39,40
94.
PERRIN BRUNOFR
M 1:20:49 11 pts 39,40
95.
SAUVRETIN PHILIPPEFR
M 1:20:51 11 pts 39,38
96. (25)
CHANAL CELINE
F 1:21:29 11 pts 39,07
97.
CROS David
M 1:21:52 11 pts 38,89
98.
FAURE RAPHAëL
M 1:21:58 11 pts 38,84
99. (26)
COMTE LAETITIAFR
F 1:22:23 11 pts 38,65
100.
FRAIT MAXIME
M 1:22:43 11 pts 38,49