15km - 1060D+ (Découverte)

KM 0
Départ
 
Rav 1
KM 15
Arrivée
369 finishers
Dénivelé +
71
D+/km
Autonomie
12,8
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
369
Hommes
231
Femmes
138
Score moyen
42,20
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
BELLATON MATHIAS
M 1:36:16 52 pts 74,06
2.
COLLOUD ARNAUD
M 1:41:56 47 pts 69,94
3.
GUYON MARTIN
M 1:43:36 45 pts 68,82
4.
JACQUIER Aurelien
M 1:45:39 44 pts 67,48
5.
COMINOTTO TRISTAN
M 1:47:21 43 pts 66,41
6.
BONNARD SIMON
M 1:47:54 42 pts 66,07
7.
VITTOZ ROMAIN
M 1:48:14 42 pts 65,87
8.
VANLERBERGHE RèMY
M 1:51:13 40 pts 64,10
9.
LORENTZ EMMANUELFR
M 1:51:29 40 pts 63,95
10.
SAHRAOUI LAZHAR
M 1:52:01 40 pts 63,65
11.
BERNAT PRADA RAFEL
M 1:52:08 40 pts 63,58
12.
WATERREUS LADISLAS
M 1:52:25 40 pts 63,42
13.
BASTIAN DYLAN
M 1:53:15 39 pts 62,95
14.
MONNIER JORDAN
M 1:54:01 39 pts 62,53
15.
BOEGEAT CLEMENT
M 1:54:11 39 pts 62,44
16.
BELLE PIERRE
M 1:54:18 38 pts 62,37
17.
OCTOR ROMAIN
M 1:56:30 37 pts 61,20
18.
STEINMYLLER CHARLES
M 1:57:00 37 pts 60,94
19.
ANXIONNAT ADRIEN
M 1:57:41 37 pts 60,58
20.
SUE MARTINFR
M 1:58:17 36 pts 60,27
21.
CHEVALLET SIMON
M 1:58:23 36 pts 60,22
22. (1)
ARTIS VERONIQUE
F 2:01:54 34 pts 58,49
23.
GUILLOT NICOLAS
M 2:01:55 34 pts 58,48
24.
MARTIN XAVIERFR
M 2:02:04 34 pts 58,41
25.
HARDIVILLE PASCAL
M 2:02:30 34 pts 58,20
26.
CHAVANNE LAURENT
M 2:02:54 34 pts 58,01
27.
PIGEAT SYLVAIN
M 2:03:47 34 pts 57,60
28.
JOYE FABIEN
M 2:04:05 33 pts 57,46
29.
BOUVET FLORIAN
M 2:04:28 33 pts 57,28
30. (2)
BRET ADELINE
F 2:04:41 33 pts 57,18
31.
BARON ALEXIS
M 2:05:46 33 pts 56,69
32.
AGAEV VADIM
M 2:06:12 32 pts 56,49
33. (3)
KILMARTIN JANE
F 2:06:32 32 pts 56,34
34.
LEVEQUE LUDOVIC
M 2:07:18 32 pts 56,01
35.
KOHLER VICTOR
M 2:07:35 32 pts 55,88
36.
NEURAZ MATHIEU
M 2:07:44 32 pts 55,82
37. (4)
VIARD ALINE
F 2:07:45 32 pts 55,81
38.
DELALEX Benoit
M 2:07:57 32 pts 55,72
39.
COFFY ALEXANDRE
M 2:09:03 31 pts 55,25
40.
PLANCHOT MAELFR
M 2:10:32 31 pts 54,62
41.
SIEGWALT DAVID
M 2:11:36 30 pts 54,18
42.
GUILLAUD-BATAILLE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
M 2:12:01 30 pts 54,00
43.
AUDRAN GWENAEL
M 2:12:36 30 pts 53,77
44.
GALMIER JEREMY
M 2:13:11 30 pts 53,53
45.
COUDERT Fabrice
M 2:13:24 30 pts 53,44
46.
BIZOUARD ANTOINE
M 2:13:32 29 pts 53,39
47. (5)
CHATELARD LAURE
F 2:14:09 29 pts 53,15
48.
PERARDEL Nicolas
M 2:14:11 29 pts 53,13
49.
CETTOUR MEUNIER JEROME
M 2:14:17 29 pts 53,09
50.
PERONI FREDERIC
M 2:14:32 29 pts 52,99
51.
LEJUEZ CLEMENT
M 2:14:56 29 pts 52,84
52.
SANNICOLO Eddy
M 2:15:02 29 pts 52,80
53.
DESLORIEUX Benoit
M 2:15:21 29 pts 52,67
54.
MONIZ TAVARES IVON
M 2:15:31 29 pts 52,61
55.
MARTINS NICOLAS
M 2:16:05 29 pts 52,39
56.
BESSON Jean paul
M 2:16:38 28 pts 52,18
57. (6)
BONNET EMILIEFR
F 2:17:56 28 pts 51,69
58.
DEFRANCE Adrien
M 2:18:01 28 pts 51,66
59.
BOCHATON Florent
M 2:18:11 28 pts 51,59
60.
LOISEL Vincent
M 2:18:18 28 pts 51,55
61. (7)
CHESSEL OPHELIE
F 2:18:56 28 pts 51,32
62.
MASSON ANTHONY
M 2:19:16 27 pts 51,19
63.
BOCCARD ADRIEN
M 2:20:28 27 pts 50,76
64.
PATUREL STEPHANE
M 2:20:54 27 pts 50,60
65.
RONDEL ROMAIN
M 2:21:08 27 pts 50,52
66.
HERRERO ALEJANDRO
M 2:21:11 27 pts 50,50
67.
LAFUENTE EDDY
M 2:21:29 27 pts 50,39
68.
CHEVANCE Yvan
M 2:21:38 27 pts 50,34
69. (8)
FUENTES LAUREFR
F 2:21:48 27 pts 50,28
70.
PASQUARELLI LAURENT
M 2:21:51 27 pts 50,26
71.
REITSMA JELTE
M 2:22:52 26 pts 49,90
72.
JAKSON Laurent
M 2:23:17 26 pts 49,76
73. (9)
BUFFET CAROLINE
F 2:23:45 26 pts 49,60
74.
MICHEL LUDOVIC
M 2:23:58 26 pts 49,52
75.
MARIETTAZ JULIEN
M 2:24:20 26 pts 49,40
76.
JAMMET FABIEN
M 2:24:23 26 pts 49,38
77.
GROLIER JEAN-PHILIPPE
M 2:24:26 26 pts 49,36
78.
DOUMEIZEL GRéGOIRE
M 2:24:35 26 pts 49,31
79.
MATHEOUD LENAIC
M 2:24:39 26 pts 49,29
80.
GUERIN GASPARD
M 2:24:52 26 pts 49,21
81.
CURDY ALLAN
M 2:25:08 26 pts 49,12
82. (10)
ASSIE JULIE
F 2:25:27 25 pts 49,02
83. (11)
BOSC GABY
F 2:25:29 25 pts 49,01
84.
DELAIRE FABIEN
M 2:25:43 25 pts 48,93
85.
DE BAYSER HUBERT
M 2:25:51 25 pts 48,88
85.
VOISIN NICOLAS
M 2:25:51 25 pts 48,88
87. (12)
QUIRIN Aurélie
F 2:26:49 25 pts 48,56
88. (13)
TRUDELLE MARGOT
F 2:26:57 25 pts 48,52
89.
DEMARD ALEXANDRE
M 2:27:08 25 pts 48,46
89. (14)
GUILLAUD-BATAILLE NATHALIE
F 2:27:08 25 pts 48,46
91. (15)
DUBOIS ALICE
F 2:27:47 25 pts 48,24
92.
LEONHARDT NICOLAS
M 2:27:49 25 pts 48,23
93. (16)
Etienne Coline
F 2:28:10 25 pts 48,12
94. (17)
BOLE-FEYSOT MARIE
F 2:28:34 25 pts 47,99
95.
CIRIBILLI XAVIER
M 2:28:46 24 pts 47,92
96.
GERMAIN MAXIME
M 2:29:10 24 pts 47,80
97.
BRON Romain
M 2:29:22 24 pts 47,73
98.
SUAREZ Xavier
M 2:29:29 24 pts 47,69
99.
PARQUET ALEXANDRE
M 2:29:35 24 pts 47,66
100.
BRUNIAUX Jerome
M 2:29:43 24 pts 47,62