15km - 540D+ 

KM 0
Départ
09:00
 
Rav 1
KM 15
Arrivée
763 finishers
Dénivelé +
36
D+/km
Autonomie
10,2
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
763
Hommes
526
Femmes
237
Score moyen
41,53
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
ALTMEYER HUGO
M 1:06:47 70,70
2.
VIRISSEL TONYFR
M 1:09:28 67,97
3.
Ladreyt Loic
M 1:12:11 65,41
4.
Coudert Ronan
M 1:13:37 64,14
5.
GIROUD RéMI
M 1:14:22 63,49
6.
PAILLASSON PIERREFR
M 1:14:36 63,29
7.
ROSE YOANN
M 1:16:10 61,99
8.
ALARCON DIEGOFR
M 1:16:26 61,78
9.
CONSTANTINIDIS DAVID
M 1:16:43 61,55
10.
CHARRETIER ANTOINE
M 1:17:06 61,24
10.
CHARRETIER JULES
M 1:17:06 61,24
12.
THOLLET Anthony
M 1:17:21 61,04
13.
ZOUAOUI OLIVIERFR
M 1:17:33 60,89
14.
CABARROU MarcFR
M 1:18:11 60,39
15.
LIN WEE KUAN CYRILFR
M 1:18:13 60,37
16. (1)
BRUYAS CAMILLE
F 1:18:26 60,20
17.
MELSCOET FRANCKFR
M 1:18:35 60,09
18.
GRAYEL LOUISFR
M 1:18:54 59,84
19.
GONON FABRICE
M 1:18:57 59,81
20.
Auroy Guillaume
M 1:20:03 58,99
21.
MARECHET MORGANFR
M 1:20:15 58,84
22.
VIRISSEL MATHIEUFR
M 1:20:16 58,83
23.
DUBOIS Thomas
M 1:20:17 58,81
24.
LAINE ROBIN
M 1:20:40 58,53
25.
MALAVIELLE VIVIENFR
M 1:20:42 58,51
26.
BONHOMME AURELIEN
M 1:20:44 58,49
27.
JOASSARD FRANCK
M 1:20:57 58,33
28.
PLUQUET DAMIEN
M 1:21:33 57,90
29.
CAMPOURCY ROMAINFR
lyon, 33 ans
M 1:21:46 57,75
30.
BLANC DENIS
M 1:21:57 57,62
31.
BOINON ALEXANDREFR
M 1:22:06 57,51
32.
FEVRIER VINCENT
M 1:22:21 57,34
33.
ALFANO OLIVIER
M 1:22:40 57,12
34.
BERNARD FREDERIC
M 1:22:49 57,01
35.
MAZENCIEUX BENOIT
M 1:22:52 56,98
36.
RIVOIRE FLORIAN
M 1:22:56 56,93
37.
CHOMETTE PHILIPPE
M 1:22:58 56,91
38.
TEVISSEN AYMERIC
M 1:23:07 56,81
39.
PERIER CEDRIC
M 1:23:25 56,60
40.
JURADO DAMIENFR
M 1:23:30 56,55
41.
Grange Tim
M 1:23:37 56,47
42.
Marillier Franck
M 1:23:40 56,44
43.
CHAPPAT DAMIEN
M 1:23:41 56,42
44.
DUPERRAY FLORIAN
M 1:24:22 55,97
45.
MARéE FABIENFR
M 1:24:27 55,91
46.
DESBOIS AXEL
M 1:24:37 55,80
47.
POSKO BENOITFR
M 1:24:44 55,72
48.
MACHON JULIEN
M 1:24:58 55,57
49.
AVENIER JOHANFR
M 1:25:08 55,46
50.
MARIN YANNICK
M 1:25:58 54,93
51.
SERRE NICOLASFR
M 1:26:06 54,84
52.
YVOREL PASCAL
M 1:26:21 54,68
53.
CHALET BRUNOFR
M 1:26:35 54,53
53.
PESSELON BRIEUC
M 1:26:35 54,53
55.
DUMAS BENJAMIN
M 1:26:59 54,28
56. (2)
BERAUD PERRINEFR
F 1:27:01 54,26
57.
PROTHERY JEAN PHILIPPEFR
M 1:27:08 54,19
58.
FAVIER REMI
M 1:27:15 54,12
59.
GUYOT JEAN FRANCOIS
M 1:27:29 53,97
60.
DUCARROZ LOUIS
M 1:27:40 53,86
61.
MURAT BENJAMINFR
M 1:27:53 53,73
62.
FRNO CEDRIC
M 1:28:10 53,55
63.
BENIER FLEURYFR
M 1:28:16 53,49
64.
BRIDAY ARNAUD
M 1:28:24 53,41
65.
GAUTHEREAU LUDOVIC
M 1:28:36 53,29
66.
PANIER CLEMENT
M 1:28:37 53,28
67.
DURAND FREDERIC
M 1:28:38 53,27
68.
THOMASSET BAPTISTE
M 1:28:43 53,22
69.
BARDEAU LUC
M 1:28:44 53,21
69.
BIDEAU ANTHONY
M 1:28:44 53,21
71.
CARRIE FABIEN
M 1:28:46 53,19
71.
ROBERT GAETAN
M 1:28:46 53,19
73.
MBOUISSOU BENOIT ARSENE
M 1:28:53 53,12
74.
COUVERTIER FRANCOIS
M 1:29:02 53,03
75.
GUYOT SYLVAIN
M 1:29:11 52,94
76.
RAYROLES BENOIT
M 1:29:15 52,90
77.
REYNAUD PHILIPPE
M 1:29:16 52,89
78.
PEYRON PIERRE
M 1:29:17 52,89
79. (3)
LECOMTE EMILIE
F 1:29:32 52,74
80.
GRAJDURA THIERRY
M 1:29:37 52,69
81.
GAUTIER MATHIEU
M 1:29:46 52,60
82.
CAEL THIBAUT
M 1:30:12 52,35
83.
BERTHOUD TEDDY
M 1:30:22 52,25
84.
VAREA CéDRIC
M 1:30:38 52,10
85.
DRUTEL PIERRE-JEAN
M 1:31:12 51,77
86.
Janton Fabien
M 1:31:20 51,70
87.
CHOPIN RODOLPHE
M 1:31:27 51,63
88.
BINDER JULIEN
M 1:31:37 51,54
89.
RÉALLON BENJAMIN
M 1:31:48 51,44
90. (4)
PLUQUET JUSTINE
F 1:31:50 51,42
91. (5)
COLIN sandrine
F 1:31:51 51,41
92.
BEAU ADRIEN
M 1:32:03 51,30
93.
Marnas Sebastien
M 1:32:05 51,28
94.
NADAL Romain
M 1:32:13 51,20
95.
LOPES JEAN-EMMANUEL
M 1:32:20 51,14
96.
BERTHILLOT ALEXANDREFR
M 1:32:21 51,13
97. (6)
LENGLET Marie-Laure
F 1:32:22 51,12
98.
NERIEUX YVAN
M 1:32:26 51,08
99.
Chataigner Dimitri
M 1:32:49 50,87
100. (7)
CAILLEAUD LAETITIA
F 1:32:56 50,81