Trail des Coursières Hivernal

69850 St Martin En Haut (69)

15km - 550D+ 

KM 0
Départ
 
Rav 1
KM 15
Arrivée
844 finishers
Dénivelé +
37
D+/km
Autonomie
10,3
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
844
Hommes
583
Femmes
261
Score moyen
42,85
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2018 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
ALTMEYER HUGO
M 1:08:14 39 pts 71,80
2.
ALARCON YANN
M 1:09:26 38 pts 70,56
2.
GAZULLA CEDRICFR
M 1:09:26 38 pts 70,56
4.
FAVIER LEON
M 1:10:43 37 pts 69,27
5.
TANGUY FABIENFR
M 1:13:00 35 pts 67,11
6.
GIROUD RéMI
M 1:13:31 35 pts 66,64
7.
Coudert Ronan
M 1:14:11 34 pts 66,04
8.
Ladreyt Loic
M 1:14:49 34 pts 65,48
9.
PAILLASSON PIERREFR
M 1:14:53 33 pts 65,42
10.
BOURNAND REMI
M 1:16:01 33 pts 64,44
11.
CHAPELLIERE YANNFR
M 1:16:37 32 pts 63,94
12.
AUBOUSSIER VINCENTFR
M 1:16:49 32 pts 63,77
13.
GEOFFRIAUD ARNAUD
M 1:17:33 32 pts 63,17
14.
DULUYE LAURENT
M 1:18:06 31 pts 62,73
15.
LIN WEE KUAN CYRILFR
M 1:18:35 31 pts 62,34
16.
Morilleau Ronan
M 1:18:45 31 pts 62,21
17.
MARZILLI SEBASTIENFR
M 1:18:55 31 pts 62,08
18.
BONHOMME AURELIEN
M 1:19:03 31 pts 61,97
19.
Auroy Guillaume
M 1:19:34 30 pts 61,57
20.
FAYOLLE AURéLIEN
M 1:19:43 30 pts 61,45
21.
Maurines Sébastien
M 1:19:58 30 pts 61,26
22.
CONSTANTINIDIS DAVID
M 1:21:09 29 pts 60,37
23.
CARRET JOEL
M 1:21:12 29 pts 60,33
24.
PESSELON BRIEUC
M 1:21:19 29 pts 60,24
25.
GAUDIN MATHIAS
M 1:21:22 29 pts 60,21
26.
LASNIER CHRISTOPHEFR
M 1:21:25 29 pts 60,17
27.
PERIER CEDRIC
M 1:21:26 29 pts 60,16
28.
CHALMANDRIER JULIEN
M 1:22:00 29 pts 59,74
29.
PICARD JULIENFR
M 1:22:02 29 pts 59,72
30.
CAMBISE MICKAEL
M 1:22:14 29 pts 59,57
31.
Maugerard Romain
M 1:22:25 28 pts 59,44
32.
RAYNARD SERGEFR
M 1:22:38 28 pts 59,28
33.
PIN JEROME
M 1:22:46 28 pts 59,19
34. (1)
BURCKLÉ NOLWENNFR
F 1:22:48 28 pts 59,17
35.
Risi Lorenzo
M 1:22:50 28 pts 59,14
36.
CHOMETTE PHILIPPE
M 1:22:57 28 pts 59,06
37.
GARDIN REMIFR
M 1:23:00 28 pts 59,02
38.
JULIEN ROMAINFR
M 1:23:11 28 pts 58,89
39.
HIERRY ADRIEN
M 1:23:14 28 pts 58,86
40.
MARLAS BENOIT
M 1:23:31 28 pts 58,66
41.
TESTARD BENOIT
M 1:24:08 27 pts 58,23
42. (2)
BOUTEILLE CAROLE
F 1:24:14 27 pts 58,16
43.
MELSCOET FRANCKFR
M 1:24:17 27 pts 58,12
44.
MATHEVET BRICE
M 1:24:50 27 pts 57,75
45.
SEGUIN LUDOVIC
M 1:24:56 27 pts 57,68
46.
ODIN EMMANUEL
M 1:25:10 27 pts 57,52
47.
CHALET BRUNOFR
M 1:25:17 27 pts 57,44
48.
JOMARD SEBASTIEN
M 1:25:27 27 pts 57,33
49.
HOLLEVILLE ALEXANDRE
M 1:25:46 27 pts 57,12
50.
GUYOT JEAN FRANCOIS
M 1:25:54 26 pts 57,03
51.
Lagarrigue Julien
M 1:25:55 26 pts 57,02
52.
Allirand Joris
M 1:25:59 26 pts 56,97
53.
GRANGE PHILIPPEFR
M 1:26:11 26 pts 56,84
54.
Landron Emmanuel
M 1:26:27 26 pts 56,67
55.
Marillier Franck
M 1:26:47 26 pts 56,45
56. (3)
SADRY ALIZEE
F 1:27:24 26 pts 56,05
57.
MUSIANI QUENTINFR
M 1:27:29 26 pts 56,00
57.
Grange Tim
M 1:27:29 26 pts 56,00
57.
NAIR OUKACHA
M 1:27:29 26 pts 56,00
60.
BAI JéRôMEFR
M 1:27:30 26 pts 55,99
61.
BERTRAND XAVIER
M 1:27:44 26 pts 55,84
62.
LECLERE ROMAIN
M 1:27:49 26 pts 55,79
63.
Morisot Clément
M 1:27:50 25 pts 55,77
64.
LEFEBVRE BERTRAND
M 1:27:51 25 pts 55,76
65.
MICHEL DAMIEN
33 ans
M 1:28:01 25 pts 55,66
66.
MATHEVET FABIEN
M 1:28:03 25 pts 55,64
66.
SIRGENT BRICE
M 1:28:03 25 pts 55,64
68. (4)
MARTIN SOPHIEFR
F 1:28:08 25 pts 55,58
69.
Monoury Eric
M 1:28:11 25 pts 55,55
70.
Macabies Vincent
M 1:28:27 25 pts 55,39
71.
GUILLERMAZ LAURENT
M 1:28:35 25 pts 55,30
72.
Monneau Bertrand
M 1:28:40 25 pts 55,25
73.
Duroux Sébastien
M 1:28:41 25 pts 55,24
74.
GIROD NICOLASFR
M 1:28:45 25 pts 55,20
75.
ROCHETTE DAVIDFR
M 1:28:56 25 pts 55,08
76.
CHEVALIER ROBINFR
M 1:29:00 25 pts 55,04
77.
BRIDAY ARNAUD
M 1:29:10 25 pts 54,94
78.
Maschi Benoit
M 1:29:13 25 pts 54,91
79.
RICHAUD JEAN JACQUES
M 1:29:14 25 pts 54,90
80. (5)
MIOLANE FABIENNE
F 1:29:35 25 pts 54,69
81.
VIAL ARNAUD
M 1:29:52 25 pts 54,51
82.
STOTZ MAXIME
M 1:30:32 24 pts 54,11
83.
Goutteratel Pascal
M 1:30:39 24 pts 54,04
84.
BRUNI DENIS
M 1:31:07 24 pts 53,76
85.
Maurines Robin
M 1:31:17 24 pts 53,67
86.
PERGA ALEXANDRE
M 1:31:19 24 pts 53,65
87. (6)
DEL SIGNORE FANNY
F 1:31:35 24 pts 53,49
87.
Gallois Aurélien
M 1:31:35 24 pts 53,49
89.
BOINON FRANCK
M 1:31:39 24 pts 53,45
90.
COUTURIER FRANCOISFR
M 1:31:41 24 pts 53,43
91.
CONFORT XAVIER
M 1:31:42 24 pts 53,42
92.
CUNY BENJAMIN
M 1:31:46 24 pts 53,38
93.
CONFIANT SEBASTIEN
M 1:31:51 24 pts 53,34
93.
MULOT SéBASTIEN
M 1:31:51 24 pts 53,34
95.
PERRET DIDIER
M 1:31:52 24 pts 53,33
96.
Vinçon Laurent
M 1:31:53 24 pts 53,32
97.
BOINON PATRICK
M 1:31:57 24 pts 53,28
98.
ROCHON NICOLAS
M 1:32:01 24 pts 53,24
99.
FERRAND CHRISTOPHEFR
M 1:32:03 24 pts 53,22
100.
PERRIN ENZO
M 1:32:32 23 pts 52,94