45km - 980D+ 

KM 0
Départ
07:00
 
Rav 1
 
Rav 2
KM 45
Arrivée
124 finishers
Dénivelé +
22
D+/km
Autonomie
18,3
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
124
Hommes
118
Femmes
6
Score moyen
46,31
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
MINAUX ERICFR
M 3:38:12 55 pts 61,62
2.
GORET MATHIEU
M 3:38:27 54 pts 61,55
3.
MAURY FREDERICFR
M 3:39:40 54 pts 61,21
4.
RINGELSTEIN NICOLAS
M 3:39:41 54 pts 61,20
5.
SELLIER PHILIPPE
M 3:52:00 49 pts 57,95
6.
CARNEVILLIER ALAIN
M 3:55:30 48 pts 57,09
7.
ZABE ERIC
M 3:56:13 48 pts 56,92
8.
SAUVINEAU ERIC
M 3:56:17 48 pts 56,90
9.
THIERRY PHILIPPE
M 3:57:19 47 pts 56,66
10.
LEMONNIER CHRISTOPHEFR
M 3:58:19 47 pts 56,42
11.
DOUHERET ERICFR
M 3:58:44 47 pts 56,32
12.
BONHOURE FLORIAN
M 3:58:45 47 pts 56,32
13.
M 4:04:11 45 pts 55,06
14.
DUBOSSE FREDERIC
M 4:08:06 44 pts 54,19
15.
HUBERT JEAN-BERNARD
M 4:11:06 43 pts 53,55
16.
KALFON Matias
M 4:12:01 43 pts 53,35
17.
CLERC NICOLAS
M 4:12:29 43 pts 53,25
18.
ORJUELA CHRISTIAN
M 4:13:14 42 pts 53,09
19.
HERAN Benoit
M 4:16:21 41 pts 52,45
20.
BORD JEAN-ANTOINE
M 4:16:54 41 pts 52,34
21.
HAMEL Sébastien
M 4:17:16 41 pts 52,26
22.
JIQUEL LOICFR
M 4:20:48 40 pts 51,55
23.
CEYROLLE BENJAMINFR
M 4:21:11 40 pts 51,48
24.
TRECHOT ADRIEN
M 4:21:21 40 pts 51,45
25.
LEVIER ALEXANDREFR
Villepreux , 45 ans
M 4:22:21 40 pts 51,25
26.
WIETZKE RAPHAELFR
M 4:23:28 40 pts 51,03
27.
BILHAUT XAVIERFR
M 4:25:12 39 pts 50,70
28.
LACAM OLIVIER
M 4:25:41 39 pts 50,61
29.
DEVILLENEUVE REMI
M 4:26:38 39 pts 50,43
30.
PORZUCEK GUILLAUME
M 4:27:00 39 pts 50,36
31.
TROUILLARD ROMUALD
M 4:27:57 38 pts 50,18
32.
CHRETIEN FREDERIC
M 4:28:04 38 pts 50,16
33.
LE BRUCHEC THOMAS
M 4:28:41 38 pts 50,04
34.
JACQUOT LAURENT
M 4:29:11 38 pts 49,95
35.
DROUIN ARNAUDFR
M 4:29:50 38 pts 49,83
36.
HAPDEY JOCELYNFR
M 4:30:11 38 pts 49,76
37.
BOUDOU VINCENTFR
M 4:30:23 38 pts 49,73
38.
COUERAUD FREDERICFR
M 4:30:36 38 pts 49,69
39.
CADIEU ARNAUDFR
M 4:30:45 38 pts 49,66
40.
SANGIORGIO CHRISTOPHE
M 4:31:14 38 pts 49,57
41.
BOILLEAU STEPHANE
M 4:32:12 37 pts 49,39
42.
BOUCHENOIRE ALEXANDRE
M 4:32:56 37 pts 49,26
43.
COUTREAU JULIENFR
M 4:33:03 37 pts 49,24
44.
OGHEARD MICHELFR
M 4:33:21 37 pts 49,19
45.
M 4:35:01 37 pts 48,89
46.
PELISSIER ARNAUD
M 4:35:19 37 pts 48,84
47.
BORDIS OLIVIERFR
M 4:35:20 37 pts 48,83
48.
DESMEULLES JOSéFR
M 4:39:32 36 pts 48,10
48.
DELAHAYE FLORIAN
M 4:39:32 36 pts 48,10
48.
SIGUENZA ANTONIO
M 4:39:32 36 pts 48,10
51.
REGNAULT CLAUDE
M 4:41:00 35 pts 47,85
52.
DALI ERIC
M 4:44:33 35 pts 47,25
53.
LUMBROSO RONANFR
M 4:45:05 35 pts 47,16
54.
ALIOTTI ANTOINE
M 4:45:16 35 pts 47,13
55.
TROMP FABRICE
M 4:46:01 34 pts 47,01
55.
MAZURAIS STéPHANE
M 4:46:01 34 pts 47,01
57.
VAVON ANTOINEFR
M 4:46:24 34 pts 46,95
58.
HARRANG SéBASTIENFR
M 4:46:46 34 pts 46,89
59. (1)
GARRIGUES CORINNE
F 4:47:07 34 pts 46,83
60.
PRIGENT ADRIENFR
M 4:47:08 34 pts 46,83
60.
BELLAND PASCAL
M 4:47:08 34 pts 46,83
62.
MENDES Christophe
M 4:50:03 34 pts 46,36
63.
CHATAIGNIER REMIFR
M 4:52:12 33 pts 46,01
64.
JUPIN JEAN PHILIPPEFR
M 4:53:08 33 pts 45,87
65.
BAUDEL EDDY
M 4:53:10 33 pts 45,86
66.
BOUYER SERGEFR
M 4:53:14 33 pts 45,85
66.
LECOMTE YANN
M 4:53:14 33 pts 45,85
68.
PEYRONEL Dorian
M 4:53:44 33 pts 45,77
69. (2)
BRACHET FlorenceFR
F 4:57:05 32 pts 45,26
70.
AUDANT BRUNOFR
M 4:57:06 32 pts 45,26
71.
TOUR CYRILFR
M 4:57:13 32 pts 45,24
72.
MACROIX JACQUES
M 4:58:18 32 pts 45,07
73.
MINGUENAUD STEPHANEFR
M 4:59:58 32 pts 44,82
74.
PREAUD EMMANUEL
M 5:00:23 32 pts 44,76
75.
HAVARD THIERRYFR
M 5:00:53 32 pts 44,69
76.
SKALINSKI JEAN-FRANCOIS
M 5:01:23 31 pts 44,61
77.
CHANPIU Frederic
M 5:02:01 31 pts 44,52
78.
M 5:02:20 31 pts 44,47
79.
DUCHET Pierre Emmanuel
M 5:02:22 31 pts 44,47
80.
GALLET FRANCK
M 5:02:37 31 pts 44,43
81.
GANNE MAXIME
M 5:02:46 31 pts 44,41
82.
KJAER ULRIKDE
M 5:02:59 31 pts 44,38
82.
BLANDIN FRED
M 5:02:59 31 pts 44,38
84.
GRUCHY DOMINIQUE
M 5:04:15 31 pts 44,19
85.
PLUCHART SEBASTIEN
M 5:04:39 31 pts 44,13
86.
COLIN FABIEN
M 5:06:42 30 pts 43,84
87.
TOUTOUTE FAUCONNIER FRANCKYFR
M 5:06:59 30 pts 43,80
88.
ROSENBAUM DAVIDFR
M 5:07:31 30 pts 43,72
88.
LE DOUAREC STÉFANFR
M 5:07:31 30 pts 43,72
90.
TANTET OLIVIER
M 5:09:03 30 pts 43,51
91.
SEGAUD LIONEL
M 5:10:10 30 pts 43,35
92.
TRYOEN JEAN-LUCFR
M 5:10:27 30 pts 43,31
93.
MUSTAFOSKI SAFETFR
M 5:12:04 30 pts 43,08
94.
GUITARD JEROME
M 5:13:21 29 pts 42,91
95.
PHILIPPE CHRISTOPHE
M 5:14:19 29 pts 42,78
96.
LECOMTE THOMAS
M 5:16:20 29 pts 42,50
97.
LE HYARIC GILDASFR
M 5:18:02 29 pts 42,28
98.
NOCERINO NICOLAS
M 5:18:42 29 pts 42,19
99.
TEBIBI THIERRY
M 5:24:28 28 pts 41,44
100.
LECARPENTIER VINCENTFR
M 5:26:57 27 pts 41,12