15km - 235D+ 

KM 0
Départ
09:15
 
Rav 1
KM 15
Arrivée
231 finishers
Dénivelé +
16
D+/km
Autonomie
8,7
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
231
Hommes
125
Femmes
106
Score moyen
37,18
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
DUHAIL NICOLASFR
M 0:55:57 31 pts 67,66
2.
LEDAY SEBASTIEN
M 1:02:01 26 pts 61,04
3.
LEBRAY NICOLASFR
M 1:05:09 24 pts 58,11
4.
VEYE FREDERIC
M 1:08:13 22 pts 55,50
5.
NORMAND CYRIL
M 1:08:18 22 pts 55,43
6.
TOUQUERANT Fabien
M 1:08:22 22 pts 55,37
7.
SPADONI PHILIPPE
M 1:09:35 21 pts 54,41
8.
PERRIN HENRI PIERRE
M 1:09:47 21 pts 54,25
9.
BARBIER THIERRY
M 1:09:53 21 pts 54,17
10.
DUBOSCLARD AUBIN
M 1:10:25 21 pts 53,76
11.
DESCHAMPS JEAN-JACQUES
M 1:10:39 20 pts 53,58
12.
CALSACY Pierre
M 1:10:46 20 pts 53,50
13.
CASULLI BRICE
M 1:11:33 20 pts 52,91
14.
BOUZIN CLEMENT
M 1:12:04 20 pts 52,53
15.
ORTIZ GREGORY
M 1:12:14 20 pts 52,41
16.
LARHER Laurent
M 1:12:26 20 pts 52,27
17.
LE RETIF ANTOINE
M 1:12:44 19 pts 52,05
18.
GRUNTZ GUILLAUME
M 1:13:05 19 pts 51,80
19. (1)
GAUTIER CHARLOTTE
F 1:13:06 19 pts 51,79
20.
BURET JEROME
M 1:13:31 19 pts 51,50
21.
LE DENMAT DAVID
M 1:13:58 19 pts 51,18
22.
BRUNET THIBAUD
M 1:14:01 19 pts 51,15
23.
DUFAY THIERRY
M 1:14:05 19 pts 51,10
24. (2)
GUYEU MARJORIE
F 1:14:13 19 pts 51,01
25.
GOURINCHAS BASTIEN
M 1:14:14 19 pts 51,00
26.
BERNARD PABLO
M 1:14:49 19 pts 50,60
27.
LEBRETON CLEMENT
M 1:14:50 19 pts 50,59
28. (3)
LOISON MARJORIE
F 1:16:01 18 pts 49,80
29.
BLANC JEROME
M 1:16:15 18 pts 49,65
30.
ABBES MEZIANE
M 1:19:20 17 pts 47,72
31.
DANIEL GUILLAUME
M 1:19:23 17 pts 47,69
32.
RAPP SEBASTIEN
M 1:20:19 16 pts 47,14
33.
CHEVALIER Boris
M 1:20:25 16 pts 47,08
34.
CAVROT CHRISTOPHE
M 1:20:32 16 pts 47,01
35.
BENOLIEL CLAUDE
M 1:20:38 16 pts 46,95
36. (4)
ROVEYAZ CAMILLE
F 1:20:53 16 pts 46,81
37.
BALDINI FRANCK
M 1:21:34 16 pts 46,41
38.
MOUGENOT OLIVIER
M 1:21:45 16 pts 46,31
39. (5)
GRAND-DUFAY CAMILLE
F 1:22:05 16 pts 46,12
39.
GRAND-DUFAY ANTOINE
M 1:22:05 16 pts 46,12
41.
GAUTIER PASCAL
M 1:22:08 16 pts 46,09
42.
DAUVERNE Jean
M 1:22:11 16 pts 46,06
43.
POTEAU JIMMYFR
M 1:22:15 16 pts 46,03
44.
LECLERC ALAIN
M 1:22:38 16 pts 45,81
45.
JOSSOW THOMAS
M 1:22:45 16 pts 45,75
46. (6)
SERPIN ISABELLE
F 1:23:07 16 pts 45,55
47.
MAYNARD BENJAMIN
M 1:23:14 15 pts 45,48
48.
HUILIO MICKAEL
M 1:23:42 15 pts 45,23
49.
DEFIVES LUC
M 1:23:53 15 pts 45,13
50.
DEFIVES LUDOVIC
M 1:23:54 15 pts 45,12
51. (7)
TETART NATHALIEFR
F 1:24:23 15 pts 44,86
52.
TZIKOS ATHANASIOS
M 1:24:58 15 pts 44,56
53.
DEVIDTS GILLES
M 1:25:00 15 pts 44,54
54.
DANSAULT GREGOIRE
M 1:25:03 15 pts 44,51
55.
NICOD MARTIN-JEAN
M 1:25:05 15 pts 44,49
56.
NODARI BRUNO
M 1:25:59 15 pts 44,03
57.
PRIETO YANNICKFR
M 1:26:05 15 pts 43,98
57.
NOGUES DANIEL
M 1:26:05 15 pts 43,98
59.
CHUNG-TO GUILLAUME
M 1:26:17 15 pts 43,88
60. (8)
CAVROT MIREILLE
F 1:26:19 15 pts 43,86
61. (9)
ROUY AUDREY
F 1:27:03 14 pts 43,49
62. (10)
JAYET Karine
F 1:27:31 14 pts 43,26
63. (11)
MALINGREY CLAIRE
F 1:27:36 14 pts 43,22
64. (12)
BRUNEAU LAURENCE
F 1:27:39 14 pts 43,19
65.
LASSAYS FREDERIC
M 1:27:43 14 pts 43,16
65.
LEPARC JEAN-FRANCOIS
M 1:27:43 14 pts 43,16
67.
BROSSARD JEAN-MICHEL
M 1:27:52 14 pts 43,09
68. (13)
CLAVIE SANDRINE
F 1:28:01 14 pts 43,01
69.
LE DONGE THIBAULT
M 1:28:04 14 pts 42,99
70.
ROCHE PHILIPPE
M 1:28:05 14 pts 42,98
71. (14)
MICHEL SOPHIEFR
F 1:28:21 14 pts 42,85
72.
CHARLES JEF
M 1:28:27 14 pts 42,80
72.
MARTIN JONATHAN
M 1:28:27 14 pts 42,80
74.
DEFRETIN BERNARD
M 1:28:29 14 pts 42,79
75.
LEGROS JEAN LUC
M 1:28:37 14 pts 42,72
76. (15)
THOMAS CELINEFR
F 1:28:55 14 pts 42,58
77. (16)
CHALOT SYLVIE
F 1:29:05 14 pts 42,50
77.
LESAUNIER PATRICK
M 1:29:05 14 pts 42,50
79.
NOEL SYLVAIN
M 1:29:16 14 pts 42,41
80.
KRIEF YOHANN
M 1:29:21 14 pts 42,37
81.
CHAHMERIAN Vincent
M 1:29:22 14 pts 42,36
82. (17)
GET LYDIE
F 1:29:25 14 pts 42,34
83.
CALLU DAMIEN
M 1:29:31 14 pts 42,29
84.
CAUCHOIX Eric
M 1:29:52 14 pts 42,13
84.
DAMOISEAU JEAN-LUC
M 1:29:52 14 pts 42,13
84.
BARE STEPHANE
M 1:29:52 14 pts 42,13
87. (18)
MORENO SONIA
F 1:30:10 13 pts 41,99
88.
BEAURAIN DENIS
M 1:30:25 13 pts 41,87
89. (19)
BARYSEVICH OLGA
F 1:30:36 13 pts 41,79
90.
DESCAVES ARNAUD
M 1:31:21 13 pts 41,44
91. (20)
ALLEZY ISABELLEFR
F 1:31:28 13 pts 41,39
92.
BERNARD BRUNOFR
M 1:31:35 13 pts 41,34
93. (21)
VERGNE MARGUERITE
F 1:32:04 13 pts 41,12
94.
CLUZEAU NICOLAS
M 1:32:16 13 pts 41,03
94. (22)
FONTAINE STÉPHANIE
F 1:32:16 13 pts 41,03
96.
BOUQUET JEAN-MARIE
M 1:32:26 13 pts 40,96
97.
ISAMBERT BENOIST
M 1:32:33 13 pts 40,91
98.
MIOCHE GILLES
M 1:32:54 13 pts 40,75
99. (23)
MURESAN MIHAELA
F 1:33:33 13 pts 40,47
100.
MEYNIEUX THIBAULT
M 1:34:19 12 pts 40,14