20km - 870D+ (Trail de Panama)

KM 0
Départ
09:00
 
Rav 1
 
Rav 2
KM 20
Arrivée
115 finishers
Dénivelé +
44
D+/km
Autonomie
9,6
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
115
Hommes
94
Femmes
21
Score moyen
46,57
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
DORMIO VITO
M 1:31:34 39 pts 66,08
2.
VARON FABRICEFR
M 1:34:25 37 pts 64,09
3.
MERINO STEPHANEFR
M 1:34:30 37 pts 64,03
4.
CANNIZZARO MAXIME
M 1:37:39 35 pts 61,96
5.
RIOCHE FABIEN
M 1:39:36 33 pts 60,75
6.
ROUSSERO ALEXANDRE
M 1:41:05 33 pts 59,86
7.
CASANOVA MAXIME
M 1:42:16 32 pts 59,17
8.
STALDER Benjamin
M 1:43:08 31 pts 58,67
9.
FATIGUET ALEXANDRE
M 1:45:11 30 pts 57,53
10.
MULLER MATTHIEU
M 1:45:30 30 pts 57,35
11.
PELISSON VINCENTFR
M 1:45:38 30 pts 57,28
12.
BALLET MaximeFR
M 1:47:21 29 pts 56,37
13.
CHAMPIER FABIEN
M 1:49:00 29 pts 55,51
14.
CHABRET ANTOINE
M 1:49:09 29 pts 55,44
15.
BRAILLON LUCAS
M 1:50:10 28 pts 54,92
16.
MARTINEZ JOSE MANUEL
M 1:50:32 28 pts 54,74
17.
LE MEUR ARMANDFR
M 1:50:53 28 pts 54,57
18.
VINCENT MARC
M 1:51:31 28 pts 54,26
19.
ERRERO GAëTAN
M 1:51:48 27 pts 54,12
20.
GRACIA Samuel
M 1:52:53 27 pts 53,60
21. (1)
BALLET DIANA
F 1:53:08 27 pts 53,48
22.
COTTAREL VALENTINFR
M 1:54:16 26 pts 52,95
23.
BROYER NICOLAS
M 1:55:09 26 pts 52,55
24.
VARLET ANTOINE
M 1:55:39 26 pts 52,32
25.
GONCALVES GEORGES
M 1:56:00 26 pts 52,16
26.
TABOURET STEPHANEFR
M 1:56:35 26 pts 51,90
27.
BLANC QUENTIN
M 1:56:38 25 pts 51,88
28.
MERLIN GEORGES
M 1:56:42 25 pts 51,85
29. (2)
MOREL Alix
F 1:56:45 25 pts 51,83
30.
JULLIEN MICHEL
M 1:58:34 25 pts 51,03
31.
LEROY ALEXANDRE
M 1:59:05 25 pts 50,81
32. (3)
BUISSON Julie
F 1:59:17 25 pts 50,73
33.
DALLENNES OSCAR
M 1:59:28 24 pts 50,65
34.
LONG JEAN-MARC
M 2:00:03 24 pts 50,40
35.
COILLARD PIERRE
M 2:00:43 24 pts 50,12
36.
RAFFIN THIERRYFR
M 2:02:35 23 pts 49,36
37.
DUSSAUT EMMANUEL
M 2:02:56 23 pts 49,22
38.
ROCHET SIMON
M 2:03:34 23 pts 48,97
39.
CHRISTIN ERIC
M 2:04:23 23 pts 48,65
40.
BARBIER ERIC
M 2:04:53 23 pts 48,45
41.
PERRET PATRICE
M 2:05:10 23 pts 48,34
42.
CORDIER OLIVIER
M 2:05:40 22 pts 48,15
43.
JEANNENEZ DAMIENFR
M 2:06:35 22 pts 47,80
44.
PELISSON MARCFR
M 2:06:59 22 pts 47,65
45. (4)
LAURENT MARYLINFR
F 2:07:23 22 pts 47,50
46.
ARCHER PIERREFR
M 2:07:24 22 pts 47,50
47.
SCHORI CHRISTOPH
M 2:07:30 22 pts 47,46
48. (5)
CARLIZZA LYNE
F 2:07:46 22 pts 47,36
49.
LAROCHETTE HERVE
M 2:07:48 22 pts 47,35
50.
MOLINIER VINCENT
M 2:08:08 22 pts 47,22
51.
GOEDERT Alain
M 2:08:33 22 pts 47,07
52.
GILLEBERT RODRIGUE
M 2:09:22 21 pts 46,77
53.
DESPERNET FABIEN
M 2:10:03 21 pts 46,53
54.
RAVEL PATRICEFR
M 2:10:22 21 pts 46,41
55. (6)
BLATRIX ESTELLE
F 2:10:40 21 pts 46,31
56. (7)
FATIGUET MARTINE
F 2:10:52 21 pts 46,24
57.
MALJOURNAL MAXIME
M 2:11:07 21 pts 46,15
58.
TOURNOUR FRANCK
M 2:11:32 21 pts 46,00
59.
GALLET JEAN FRANCOIS
M 2:11:38 21 pts 45,97
60. (8)
CHABOUD ALICE
F 2:12:34 20 pts 45,64
61.
KEHREN GUILLAUME
M 2:12:47 20 pts 45,57
62.
MOIROUD FRANCOISFR
M 2:12:51 20 pts 45,55
63.
MICHEL SACHA
M 2:13:04 20 pts 45,47
64.
REVERDY JIMMYFR
M 2:13:53 20 pts 45,20
65.
RAY Pierrick
M 2:13:57 20 pts 45,17
66.
PRAT THIERRYFR
M 2:14:02 20 pts 45,14
67.
MILTON Davy
M 2:14:05 20 pts 45,13
68.
CORDIER GUILLAUME
M 2:14:08 20 pts 45,11
69.
CURTELIN QUENTIN
M 2:15:21 20 pts 44,71
70.
VERNACK Christophe
M 2:15:29 20 pts 44,66
71.
VITALLY Jacques
M 2:15:45 20 pts 44,57
72.
CURTELIN THIERRY
M 2:16:20 20 pts 44,38
73. (9)
POURPLANQUE SéVERINE
F 2:16:35 19 pts 44,30
74.
SASSI FRANCK
M 2:17:18 19 pts 44,07
75.
GUEST MICHEL
M 2:17:27 19 pts 44,02
76.
BAREGE RENEFR
M 2:18:26 19 pts 43,71
77.
COIFFET SYLVAIN
M 2:18:47 19 pts 43,60
78.
NAMBOTIN JEAN-MICHEL
M 2:18:49 19 pts 43,59
79.
DENIS YANNICK
M 2:19:03 19 pts 43,52
80.
PERRET NICOLAS
M 2:19:43 19 pts 43,31
81.
POCHOY ERIC
M 2:20:11 19 pts 43,16
82.
MERIAUX EMMANUEL
M 2:20:37 19 pts 43,03
83.
BETTAH FAYCAL
M 2:20:42 18 pts 43,01
84.
CHAUMARAT JEROME
M 2:20:53 18 pts 42,95
85.
CHAMPIER JEAN-CLAUDE
M 2:21:52 18 pts 42,65
86.
LELEU JULIEN
M 2:22:13 18 pts 42,55
87.
JACOBS Tom
M 2:22:27 18 pts 42,48
88.
GENIQUET FLORENT
M 2:22:54 18 pts 42,34
89.
MIGUET SYLVAINFR
M 2:22:56 18 pts 42,33
90.
SQUILLACE ANTHONY
M 2:22:59 18 pts 42,32
91.
GROSCLAUDE BERTRAND
M 2:23:02 18 pts 42,30
92.
CARRIER GUILLAUME
M 2:24:27 18 pts 41,89
93. (10)
MOREL BéNéDICTE
F 2:25:55 17 pts 41,47
94.
TREBOUET Stéphane
M 2:26:12 17 pts 41,39
95. (11)
ARMAND MAGALIFR
F 2:27:55 17 pts 40,91
96. (12)
JEUNET Severine
F 2:28:33 17 pts 40,73
97. (13)
BANGE NADINE
F 2:29:01 17 pts 40,61
98. (14)
VUAILLAT MARIE-CHARLOTTE
F 2:29:35 17 pts 40,45
99. (15)
NOYES CHRISTELLE
F 2:30:03 17 pts 40,33
100.
RAPY Serge
M 2:30:19 17 pts 40,25