27km - 1350D+ 

KM 0
Départ
08:00
 
Rav 1
 
Rav 2
 
Rav 3
KM 27
Arrivée
131 finishers
Dénivelé +
50
D+/km
Autonomie
10,1
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
131
Hommes
116
Femmes
15
Score moyen
48,64
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
FREZOUL FREDERIC
M 2:28:10 58 pts 69,65
2.
CICERO BENOITFR
M 2:30:35 56 pts 68,54
3.
TORRE JULIENFR
M 2:32:05 55 pts 67,86
4.
BELLAïLA ARNAUDFR
M 2:33:35 54 pts 67,20
5.
ELIE-LEFEBVRE QUENTIN
M 2:35:48 53 pts 66,24
6.
REANEY CONNOR
M 2:38:19 51 pts 65,19
7.
DUPIRE IRWIN
M 2:39:27 51 pts 64,73
8.
MALOSSE DIMITRI
M 2:40:31 50 pts 64,30
9.
ALVES LIMA AVELINO
M 2:40:46 50 pts 64,20
10.
DECOMBE SEBASTIEN
M 2:45:07 48 pts 62,50
11.
RATIA SYLVAIN
M 2:45:39 48 pts 62,30
12.
MANERA JÉROME
M 2:47:16 47 pts 61,70
13.
LEPAGE TITOUAN
M 2:47:41 47 pts 61,55
14.
LACAPELLE MATHIEUFR
M 2:48:31 46 pts 61,24
15.
CABRERA STéPHANE
M 2:49:16 46 pts 60,97
16.
LABENC YANNICKFR
M 2:51:00 45 pts 60,35
17.
AZAIS JULIEN
M 2:51:56 45 pts 60,03
18.
FANTIN JEROME
M 2:51:57 45 pts 60,02
19.
SCHWEIZER ADRIEN
M 2:52:12 45 pts 59,93
20.
THIERRY MARTY
M 2:53:15 44 pts 59,57
21.
HANDJJIAN MELVIN
M 2:53:40 44 pts 59,43
22.
RIGAUD JULIEN
M 2:54:54 43 pts 59,01
23.
SARRATO MICHAEL
M 2:57:28 42 pts 58,15
24.
VICAN SYLVAIN
M 2:57:50 42 pts 58,03
25.
INIGUEZ CédricFR
M 3:00:30 41 pts 57,18
26.
GAULTIER THIBAUT
M 3:00:43 41 pts 57,11
27.
GAILLGTON Arnaud
M 3:01:01 41 pts 57,01
28.
GIARDINA VINCENZOFR
M 3:02:10 40 pts 56,65
29.
COTS CYRIL
M 3:02:29 40 pts 56,56
30.
FRESSART JULIENFR
M 3:02:46 40 pts 56,47
31.
BAUDOIN PASCAL
M 3:03:45 40 pts 56,17
32.
BORRELLY NICOLAS
M 3:04:46 40 pts 55,86
33.
JEANJEAN JEROME
M 3:04:56 39 pts 55,81
34.
NELAIN FLORENTFR
M 3:05:06 39 pts 55,76
35.
QUINTILLA ERICFR
M 3:05:24 39 pts 55,67
36. (1)
POTET AUDREY
F 3:05:42 39 pts 55,58
37.
ROCHER FRANCOIS
M 3:06:51 39 pts 55,23
38.
MOREAU EMMANUEL
M 3:07:29 39 pts 55,05
39.
MAUDET DAVID
M 3:07:47 38 pts 54,96
40.
CHABAS ANTOINE
M 3:10:19 38 pts 54,23
41.
VISHOLM Johnny
M 3:10:37 37 pts 54,14
42.
LACANETTE Jean-marc
M 3:10:54 37 pts 54,06
43.
LAUGER LAURENTFR
M 3:12:10 37 pts 53,71
43.
NOGUER LAURENT
M 3:12:10 37 pts 53,71
45.
MANSUY LIONEL
M 3:12:49 37 pts 53,52
46. (2)
PARNAC LAURIE
F 3:13:49 36 pts 53,25
47.
MAZET LAURENT
M 3:15:24 36 pts 52,82
48.
LEAUTIER Andrea
M 3:17:26 35 pts 52,27
49.
RAYNAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE
M 3:17:37 35 pts 52,22
50.
SCHWEIZER PAUL-HENRI
M 3:17:49 35 pts 52,17
51. (3)
MARTZEL JULIETTE
F 3:18:56 35 pts 51,88
52.
VERMAND ANTOINE
M 3:19:41 35 pts 51,68
53.
ROBERT WILFRIDFR
M 3:20:10 34 pts 51,56
54.
CABOCEL ARNAUD
M 3:22:02 34 pts 51,08
55.
MANGOTE JEROMEFR
M 3:24:16 33 pts 50,52
56.
PAULAT SEBASTIEN
M 3:24:21 33 pts 50,50
57. (4)
GARCIA-MIQUEL AMANDINEFR
F 3:24:41 33 pts 50,42
58.
BERNARD SEBASTIEN
M 3:25:25 33 pts 50,24
59.
LOPEZ OLIVIER
M 3:26:16 33 pts 50,03
60. (5)
COLOMBIES MyriamFR
F 3:26:17 33 pts 50,03
61.
MOINET GUILLAUMEFR
M 3:28:27 32 pts 49,51
62.
Rouby Christophe
M 3:28:48 32 pts 49,43
62.
PERIN LucFR
M 3:28:48 32 pts 49,43
64.
MARTZEL BERTRAND
M 3:30:11 32 pts 49,10
65.
DURAND RENE
M 3:31:13 31 pts 48,86
65.
CAZAULON BENJAMINFR
M 3:31:13 31 pts 48,86
67.
LECOUFFE LUDOVIC
M 3:33:36 31 pts 48,32
68. (6)
BERTRAND AURELIE
F 3:33:49 31 pts 48,27
69.
RENVOISÉ ÉRICFR
M 3:33:54 31 pts 48,25
69.
DE CARVALHO GEORGESFR
M 3:33:54 31 pts 48,25
71.
MUNOZ MickaelFR
M 3:35:54 30 pts 47,80
72.
CLAVANDIER JULIEN
M 3:36:39 30 pts 47,64
73.
RUBIO GEORGESFR
M 3:37:12 30 pts 47,52
74.
LEROY Olivier
M 3:38:36 30 pts 47,21
75.
PANERO Valentin
M 3:39:37 29 pts 46,99
76.
TAYLOR COLIN
M 3:40:31 29 pts 46,80
77.
DESCY FABIENFR
M 3:41:53 29 pts 46,51
78.
FOURNIAUDOU Bruno
M 3:41:54 29 pts 46,51
79.
BLANDINIERES THIERRY
M 3:43:24 29 pts 46,20
80.
COFFARO ALAIN
M 3:45:51 28 pts 45,70
81. (7)
HALM Emmanuelle
F 3:50:26 27 pts 44,79
82.
BENEBER Christophe
M 3:50:27 27 pts 44,78
83.
GUIRAUD Jerome
M 3:50:36 27 pts 44,75
84.
FAURE ROMAIN
M 3:51:19 27 pts 44,62
85.
MENNEBOO LAURENT
M 3:51:20 27 pts 44,61
86.
ABRIAL FRANCIS
M 3:51:37 27 pts 44,56
87.
MORIN DENISFR
M 3:51:59 27 pts 44,49
88.
SIRODOT FABIENFR
M 3:52:14 27 pts 44,44
89.
THURIES REGIS
M 3:53:49 26 pts 44,14
90.
VILAR EDOUARD
M 3:54:03 26 pts 44,10
91.
LANNES MANUEL
M 3:55:23 26 pts 43,85
92.
DA RE CHRISTOPHE
M 3:58:22 26 pts 43,30
93.
VALLS CLAUDEFR
M 3:58:58 25 pts 43,19
94.
KADDOUR BENOIT
M 3:59:00 25 pts 43,18
95.
Participant Invalide
M 3:59:10 25 pts 43,15
96.
MENCHON STEPHANE
M 3:59:17 25 pts 43,13
97.
AZAÏS BRUNO
M 4:00:10 25 pts 42,97
98.
VALETTE DAVID
M 4:00:11 25 pts 42,97
99.
SOULOUMIAC LAURENT
M 4:00:48 25 pts 42,86
100.
COLLET CEDRIC
M 4:03:12 25 pts 42,44