11km - 200D+ 

KM 0
Départ
09:00
 
Rav 1
KM 11
Arrivée
248 finishers
Dénivelé +
18
D+/km
Autonomie
6,5
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
248
Hommes
134
Femmes
114
Score moyen
40,79
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
SOULIER LAURENT
M 0:40:55 62,05
2.
ESCUDIER HUGO
M 0:43:18 58,63
3.
KACI SEBASTIENFR
M 0:43:28 58,41
4.
MINUZZI JEREMY
M 0:43:41 58,12
5.
DELQUIE CHRISTOPHE
M 0:43:55 57,81
6.
LIMON JEAN-MARC
M 0:44:35 56,94
7.
FABRY LUCAS
M 0:44:36 56,92
8.
DEL PINO JEROME
M 0:44:38 56,88
9.
ALLABERT DAVID
M 0:44:46 56,71
10.
ZYBER Maxime
M 0:45:03 56,35
10.
DESRUELLES MARTINFR
M 0:45:03 56,35
12.
CABROL HERVéFR
M 0:45:13 56,15
13.
MENAGER OLIVIERFR
M 0:45:17 56,06
14.
HUMBEL DAVID
M 0:45:33 55,73
15.
FARNOS OLIVIER
M 0:45:41 55,57
16.
MINEO THOMAS
M 0:46:18 54,83
17.
JALABERT BENOIT
M 0:46:34 54,52
18.
GOMBERT Damien
M 0:47:43 53,20
19.
COMBES TRISTAN
M 0:47:49 53,09
20.
PICARD GUILLAUME
M 0:48:08 52,74
21.
BENET GILBERT
M 0:49:05 51,72
22.
HOMS JULIEN
M 0:49:09 51,65
23.
CEREZUELA MICHEL
M 0:49:18 51,50
24.
MIRAMOND Christophe
M 0:49:38 51,15
25.
BIGOT VINCENT
M 0:49:44 51,05
26.
ASPERGES FLORENTFR
M 0:50:02 50,74
27.
BURLAND FRANCK
M 0:50:11 50,59
28.
MICHEL JORDY
M 0:50:15 50,52
29.
FALANDRY BRUNO
M 0:50:39 50,12
29.
BON BENOîT
M 0:50:39 50,12
31. (1)
BRINGUIER JESSICA
F 0:50:45 50,02
32.
PAREJA PATRICEFR
M 0:50:56 49,84
33.
REYNE Jean philippe
M 0:50:57 49,83
33.
MATHIEU Jeremy
M 0:50:57 49,83
35.
BALMIGERE SEBASTIEN
M 0:51:14 49,55
36. (2)
MICHEAU CINDY
F 0:51:24 49,39
37.
TRANCHAND Frederic
M 0:51:38 49,17
38.
ESPI JULIEN
M 0:51:48 49,01
39.
FORREZ CLEMENT
M 0:52:09 48,68
40.
COURTEJAIRE GERARD
M 0:52:16 48,57
41.
GASPAR DIDIER
M 0:52:34 48,30
42. (3)
MARCHANT AMANDINE
F 0:53:00 47,90
42.
SARDA JEAN LOUIS
M 0:53:00 47,90
44. (4)
MEZIANE SOUMIA
F 0:53:01 47,89
45.
PETIT Vincent
M 0:53:03 47,86
46. (5)
BOUTIE ANNE
F 0:53:15 47,68
47.
BERNA Jacques
M 0:53:16 47,66
48. (6)
PALENI CLAIREFR
F 0:53:18 47,63
48.
REILLA HENRI
M 0:53:18 47,63
50.
GALHAC DAVID
M 0:53:27 47,50
51. (7)
BARTHE MICHELLEFR
F 0:53:34 47,39
51. (7)
DOIZELET SANDRINE
F 0:53:34 47,39
53.
TOCINO SÉBASTIEN
M 0:53:37 47,35
54.
SAM LOHOUFR
M 0:53:59 47,03
55. (9)
BRACCOLINO AurianeFR
F 0:54:09 46,88
56.
ROUZAUD PIERRE
M 0:54:10 46,87
57.
LALET PATRICE
M 0:54:13 46,83
58.
GILBERT PHILIPPE 2
M 0:54:20 46,72
59.
MAURI CEDRIC
M 0:54:28 46,61
59.
ROUCH PHILIPPE
M 0:54:28 46,61
61. (10)
REVEILLAS LIVIAFR
F 0:54:36 46,50
62.
PISTOL HEIRANI
M 0:54:37 46,48
62.
LOPEZ José-Luis
M 0:54:37 46,48
64. (11)
MAYNADIE CLEMENCE
F 0:54:55 46,23
65.
SEGURA Stephane
M 0:55:16 45,94
66.
CUILEYRIER LOIC
M 0:55:25 45,81
67.
MATHIEU CéDRIC
M 0:55:29 45,76
68. (12)
ROUAIROUX CAROLINE
F 0:55:40 45,61
69.
MOIRET CHRISTOPHE
M 0:55:41 45,59
70.
MELLIES REMI
M 0:56:23 45,03
71.
CONCE ALEXANDRE
M 0:56:35 44,87
72.
ESCANDE CLEMENT
M 0:56:44 44,75
73.
CONRIE Brice
M 0:56:46 44,72
74.
WEYENBERGH Ivan
M 0:56:53 44,63
75.
SIEURAC PASCAL
M 0:57:13 44,37
76. (13)
SAISSET ANNE
F 0:57:35 44,09
77.
LE FRANC Pierre
M 0:57:37 44,06
78.
RIGAUD ALAIN
M 0:57:38 44,05
79.
MERIENNE MICHEL
M 0:58:00 43,77
80.
ANGLADE JULIEN
M 0:58:11 43,63
80.
BOULARD Cedric
M 0:58:11 43,63
80.
TEISSEIRE Julien
M 0:58:11 43,63
83.
BRIOLE PATRICE
M 0:58:27 43,43
84.
FAURE Sylvain
M 0:58:33 43,36
85.
RANDRIANARIMANANA JEROME
M 0:58:34 43,35
86. (14)
GUYARD SandrineFR
F 0:58:51 43,14
87.
BOSC ERIC
M 0:58:55 43,09
88. (15)
DE CARVALHO CELIAFR
F 0:58:57 43,07
89.
GAUGUET DIMITRY
M 0:58:59 43,04
89.
TURQUAY VINCENT
M 0:58:59 43,04
91. (16)
DI PONZIO ANNE
F 0:59:01 43,02
92. (17)
FORESTIER STEPHANIE
F 0:59:19 42,80
93.
SANTOUL JEAN LOUIS
M 0:59:30 42,67
94.
ROUCH RéMY
M 0:59:38 42,57
95. (18)
MANDROU STEPHANIEFR
F 0:59:48 42,45
96.
BORDONADO JOSE
M 0:59:49 42,44
97. (19)
ROYER JENNIFER
F 0:59:58 42,34
98.
JULVE FREDERIC
M 1:00:10 42,19
98. (20)
RISBECQ HELENE
F 1:00:10 42,19
100.
BONNAFOUS Stephane
M 1:00:13 42,16