23km - 1000D+ 

KM 0
Départ
09:15
 
Rav 1
 
Rav 2
KM 23
Arrivée
206 finishers
Dénivelé +
43
D+/km
Autonomie
11,0
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
206
Hommes
166
Femmes
40
Score moyen
46,51
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
GALLEE SEBASTIENFR
M 1:49:46 46 pts 68,15
2.
RENDA DOMINIQUE
M 1:50:40 45 pts 67,60
3.
LECROART TIMOTHéE
M 1:51:33 45 pts 67,06
4.
GIRY SYLVAIN
M 1:51:51 45 pts 66,88
5.
VINCENT CLEMENT
M 1:55:06 42 pts 64,99
6.
COSSEMENT REMI
M 1:55:13 42 pts 64,93
7.
GAGLIANO ARNAUDFR
M 1:55:31 42 pts 64,76
8.
GOSSART JéRôME
M 1:56:57 41 pts 63,97
9.
ROSE YOANN
M 2:00:08 39 pts 62,27
10.
FAURE Pierre
M 2:02:16 38 pts 61,18
11.
PELISSIER FABIEN
M 2:03:04 38 pts 60,79
12.
BOY LUDOVIC
M 2:03:16 38 pts 60,69
13.
GRAND SIMON
M 2:04:50 37 pts 59,93
14.
CASTEL BENOIT
M 2:05:22 37 pts 59,67
15.
DUROUS Laurent
M 2:05:40 37 pts 59,53
16.
MAZENOD BENOIT
M 2:06:08 36 pts 59,31
17.
FOURETS CHRISTOPHE
M 2:06:09 36 pts 59,30
18.
FOURNET-FAYARD DIDIER
M 2:06:49 36 pts 58,99
19.
GIRAUD CLEMENTFR
M 2:07:48 35 pts 58,54
20.
LAFAYEEDNEY JEAN-LOUIS
M 2:07:52 35 pts 58,50
21.
GRANGER FABIEN
M 2:08:03 35 pts 58,42
22.
DEVAUX NICOLAS
M 2:08:04 35 pts 58,41
23.
GATHIER FLAVIENFR
M 2:08:26 35 pts 58,25
24.
RAYNARD SERGEFR
M 2:08:45 35 pts 58,10
25.
GOSSART JULIEN
M 2:09:39 35 pts 57,70
26.
BUCHET ERICFR
M 2:09:45 35 pts 57,66
27.
GATHIER MATHIAS
M 2:10:29 34 pts 57,33
28.
CUINET YOANN
M 2:10:58 34 pts 57,12
29.
THIOLLIER PIERRE-ALEXIS
M 2:11:31 34 pts 56,88
30.
TEISSIER PATRICK
M 2:11:38 34 pts 56,83
31.
MALAVIELLE VIVIENFR
M 2:11:41 34 pts 56,81
32.
COMAS ARNAU
M 2:11:51 34 pts 56,74
33.
ULIANA DAVID
M 2:14:17 33 pts 55,71
34.
DAMELET DIMITRIFR
M 2:15:38 32 pts 55,15
35.
TEIXEIRA JEROME
M 2:16:46 32 pts 54,70
36.
MOREAU Simon
M 2:16:48 32 pts 54,68
37.
CHASSAGNE ERIC
M 2:17:07 31 pts 54,56
38.
HENRY PATRICE
M 2:17:58 31 pts 54,22
39.
RABILLOUD KARLFR
M 2:18:09 31 pts 54,15
40.
VAILLAND GILLES
M 2:18:15 31 pts 54,11
41.
HERNANDO Nicolas
M 2:18:55 31 pts 53,85
42.
REYNAUD NICOLAS
M 2:19:06 31 pts 53,78
43.
SERTHELON DAMIENFR
M 2:19:56 30 pts 53,46
44.
COUSIN ADRIEN
M 2:20:32 30 pts 53,23
45.
GOYET THIERRYFR
M 2:20:35 30 pts 53,21
46.
CLAUS JULIEN
M 2:20:42 30 pts 53,17
47.
BERTRAND CYRILFR
M 2:22:07 30 pts 52,64
48.
MOSCATELLI CEDRICFR
M 2:23:16 29 pts 52,22
49.
BERNARD NICOLAS
M 2:23:20 29 pts 52,19
50.
LEROUX CHARLES
M 2:23:27 29 pts 52,15
51.
GRACZYK DAMIENFR
M 2:23:30 29 pts 52,13
52.
DEVAUX PHILIPPE
M 2:23:38 29 pts 52,08
53.
MILLET CEDRIC
M 2:23:53 29 pts 51,99
54.
FIGUIERE JONATHAN
M 2:23:54 29 pts 51,99
55.
GODFROY JONATHAN
M 2:23:56 29 pts 51,97
56.
Chambriard Loic
M 2:24:34 29 pts 51,75
57.
BARBOT GREGORY
M 2:25:32 28 pts 51,40
58.
RIPOCHE YOANN
M 2:26:32 28 pts 51,05
59.
VERCHERE CHRISTOPHE
M 2:26:47 28 pts 50,96
60.
BONHOMME JEROME
M 2:27:01 28 pts 50,88
61.
DE COUDENHOVE GaspardFR
M 2:27:18 28 pts 50,79
61.
PETETIN STEVE
M 2:27:18 28 pts 50,79
63.
VAREILLES BRUNO
M 2:27:43 28 pts 50,64
64.
KRAMMER THIBAULT
M 2:27:52 28 pts 50,59
65.
GAY KEVINFR
M 2:27:55 28 pts 50,57
66.
MONFRAY DAVIDFR
M 2:29:07 27 pts 50,17
67.
GRANGE EMMANUEL
M 2:29:10 27 pts 50,15
68.
MOUTERDE GILLES
M 2:29:31 27 pts 50,03
69.
BOURRAT JEAN-JACQUES
M 2:29:41 27 pts 49,98
70.
FARJOT StéphaneFR
M 2:30:19 27 pts 49,77
71.
CHARLES NICOLASFR
M 2:30:49 27 pts 49,60
72.
KUNTZ OLIVIER
M 2:30:53 27 pts 49,58
73.
COLLARI DANIELE
M 2:30:55 27 pts 49,57
74.
MALECKI Paul
M 2:31:05 27 pts 49,51
75.
LEROUX COME
M 2:31:54 26 pts 49,25
76.
RENE Chouzy
M 2:32:02 26 pts 49,20
77.
FARJOT DAVIDFR
M 2:32:03 26 pts 49,20
78.
DESMEURES JULIEN
M 2:32:06 26 pts 49,18
79.
LELEU ALEXANDRE
M 2:32:08 26 pts 49,17
80.
ROSAIN ANTHONY
M 2:32:21 26 pts 49,10
81.
GLEIZES DORIAN
M 2:32:24 26 pts 49,09
81.
MITON ARNAUD
M 2:32:24 26 pts 49,09
83.
POSSAMAI LIONELFR
M 2:32:29 26 pts 49,06
84.
PELLETIER BENOIT
M 2:32:30 26 pts 49,05
85.
RAMBORGHI Jean-Paul
M 2:33:12 26 pts 48,83
85.
JANIN XAVIERFR
M 2:33:12 26 pts 48,83
87.
PEISSON OLIVIERFR
M 2:33:22 26 pts 48,78
88.
MOULIN THOMAS
M 2:33:24 26 pts 48,77
89.
MENTION PATRICK
M 2:34:01 26 pts 48,57
90.
DUBAYLE JEAN
M 2:34:10 26 pts 48,52
91.
DAILLAND MAXIMEFR
M 2:34:19 26 pts 48,48
92.
DANEL Vianney
M 2:35:03 25 pts 48,25
92.
JIDOUARD JOHAN
M 2:35:03 25 pts 48,25
94.
ESPARVIER PASCAL
M 2:35:27 25 pts 48,12
95.
JOSSERAND JEAN-BAPTISTE
M 2:35:42 25 pts 48,05
96.
PELLETIER CHRISTOPHEFR
M 2:35:51 25 pts 48,00
97. (1)
GATHIER FANNY
F 2:35:57 25 pts 47,97
98. (2)
BONNET MURIEL
F 2:37:00 25 pts 47,65
99.
JOSSERAND MARCFR
M 2:38:29 25 pts 47,20
100.
Desert Paul
M 2:39:18 24 pts 46,96