11km - 200D+ 

KM 0
Départ
10:00
 
Rav 1
KM 11
Arrivée
300 finishers
Dénivelé +
18
D+/km
Autonomie
6,5
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
300
Hommes
175
Femmes
125
Score moyen
41,26
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
MEYER Thibaud
M 0:43:33 63,29
2.
LIGIER BENOIT
M 0:44:21 62,15
3.
NOGALES JULES
M 0:44:24 62,08
4.
PAILLASSON PIERREFR
M 0:45:36 60,44
5.
JOUANNAIEST JEAN PHILIPPE
M 0:45:54 60,05
6.
NOGALES MATHIS
M 0:46:09 59,72
7.
ARMAND PHILIPPE
M 0:46:15 59,59
8.
BOLLARD OLIVIERFR
M 0:46:20 59,49
9.
SANTOS TOMFR
M 0:46:46 58,93
10.
BLANC DENIS
M 0:47:38 57,86
11.
RUET GABRIEL
M 0:48:17 57,08
12.
BANEGAS JOSE
M 0:48:24 56,95
13.
DEBAR LAURENTFR
M 0:48:30 56,83
14.
MAYOUE LAURENT
M 0:48:34 56,75
15.
PANELLI FABRICE
M 0:48:38 56,67
16.
MERIEUX PHILIPPE
M 0:49:12 56,02
17.
Marillier Franck
M 0:49:27 55,74
18.
HAMM DIÉGO
M 0:49:49 55,33
19.
CHOMETTE PHILIPPE
M 0:49:57 55,18
20.
LECAT FRANCKFR
M 0:51:00 54,04
21.
MAGDINIER CHRISTOPHE
M 0:51:10 53,87
22.
DELOGE FLORIAN
M 0:51:16 53,76
23.
ROUME ROLAND
M 0:51:35 53,43
24.
MARITAUD RAPHAEL
M 0:51:38 53,38
25.
ROYER Clément
M 0:51:42 53,31
26.
BOINON FRANCK
M 0:51:45 53,26
26.
BAPTISTA DINO-TONY
M 0:51:45 53,26
28.
GOUTAGNY LAURENT
M 0:51:55 53,09
29.
ARANDEL JONATHAN
M 0:52:07 52,88
30.
MOUSSAOUI MAHRAZ
M 0:52:35 52,42
31.
FLORIT LAURENT
M 0:52:41 52,32
32.
DENOYEL FELIX
M 0:52:52 52,13
33.
GUYOT JEAN FRANCOIS
M 0:52:56 52,07
34.
MAKHLOUFI BOUALEM
M 0:53:01 51,99
35.
DUCLOS LIONEL
M 0:53:22 51,65
36.
FALZONE ADRIANOFR
M 0:53:27 51,57
37.
CHALET BRUNOFR
M 0:53:29 51,53
38.
GENDRE AYMERIC
M 0:53:31 51,50
39.
SAVY PIERRE
M 0:53:50 51,20
40.
LIONEL AVONDFR
M 0:53:56 51,10
41. (1)
COLIN sandrine
F 0:54:00 51,04
42.
CHIRAT NICOLAS
M 0:54:11 50,87
43.
CANAVELLI OLIVIER
M 0:54:16 50,79
44.
ASTIER BATISTE
M 0:54:28 50,60
45.
PAULE CEDRIC
M 0:54:30 50,57
46. (2)
DAMRELL FREYA
F 0:54:32 50,54
47.
ROCHETTE ALEXANDRE
M 0:54:41 50,40
48.
PROST ANTOINE
M 0:54:47 50,31
49. (3)
COMBIER ALINEFR
F 0:54:55 50,19
50.
SERIEYS BASTIEN
M 0:55:07 50,01
51.
CHABOUD Sébastien
M 0:55:11 49,95
52.
RÉALLON BENJAMIN
M 0:55:31 49,65
53.
BENAIR LOIC
M 0:55:56 49,28
54.
ELBIM ALEXANDRE
M 0:56:00 49,22
55.
BOREL ANCELIN
M 0:56:02 49,19
56.
CHENEVIERE YOHAN
M 0:56:08 49,10
57.
SANY WILFRIEDFR
M 0:56:23 48,88
57.
TERRASSE Pierre-OlivierFR
M 0:56:23 48,88
59.
URSO MAXIME
M 0:56:35 48,71
60.
REOUPENIAN STEPHANEFR
M 0:56:40 48,64
61.
ROMAGNY RICHARDFR
M 0:56:49 48,51
62.
FRAYSSE VINCENTFR
M 0:56:52 48,47
63.
GRANDJEAN HERVE
M 0:57:02 48,33
64.
REYNIER CEDRIC
M 0:57:07 48,25
65.
DURRIS ANTHONY
M 0:57:21 48,06
66.
PLASSE MathieuFR
M 0:57:50 47,66
66.
BAILLY ANTHONY
M 0:57:50 47,66
68.
BERRAT QUENTINFR
M 0:58:00 47,52
69.
DRUT PIERRE
M 0:58:14 47,33
69.
BRUSADELLI LUCA
M 0:58:14 47,33
71. (4)
FAVIER MARINE
F 0:58:20 47,25
71.
SELLIER CYRILLEFR
M 0:58:20 47,25
73.
MARINIER JEROME
M 0:58:29 47,13
73.
BAUD ALEXANDRE
M 0:58:29 47,13
75.
GIROUD CEDRIC
M 0:58:55 46,78
76.
FERREIRA HENRIQUES HILARIO
M 0:58:57 46,75
77.
CHAMOT Albain
M 0:59:02 46,69
78.
LAPORTE JEROME
M 0:59:19 46,47
79.
CHATAIGNER JEAN LOUP
M 0:59:21 46,44
80.
STUMPF ALAIN-LOUIS
M 0:59:22 46,43
81.
VINDREAU Guillaume
M 0:59:29 46,33
82.
ASTIER LIONEL
M 0:59:30 46,32
83. (5)
FOURNIER EMMANUELLE
F 0:59:35 46,26
84.
HERVÉ RUBAT
M 0:59:40 46,19
85. (6)
MAZARS BERANGEREFR
F 0:59:47 46,10
86.
DAMOY HUBERT
M 0:59:50 46,06
87.
ROBERT REGIS
M 0:59:55 46,00
88.
ROUZAUD THIERRY
M 1:00:01 45,92
89. (7)
ROBERT HUGUETTE
F 1:00:06 45,86
90.
DUCREUX JIMMY
M 1:00:17 45,72
91. (8)
DUCREUX ALEXANDRA
F 1:00:21 45,67
92.
WALTER ALAIN
M 1:00:25 45,62
93.
FRANDINO FabriceFR
M 1:00:30 45,56
94.
GUYOT MICKAËL
M 1:00:33 45,52
95.
Benetiere Alexandre
M 1:00:34 45,51
96. (9)
CHAMPAIN ANNE-CELINE
F 1:00:35 45,49
97.
DELORME MICHEL
M 1:00:36 45,48
98.
DA SILVA PEREIRA JOAO
M 1:00:40 45,43
99.
BUGEJA JEAN-LOUIS
M 1:00:50 45,31
100.
DUBOST SEBASTIENFR
M 1:00:53 45,27