24km - 450D+ 

KM 0
Départ
17:00
 
Rav 1
 
Rav 2
 
Rav 3
 
Rav 4
 
Rav 5
 
Rav 6
 
Rav 7
KM 24
Arrivée
55 finishers
Dénivelé +
19
D+/km
Autonomie
3,6
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
55
Hommes
45
Femmes
10
Score moyen
44,49
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
BONNIN ANTOINEFR
M 1:58:18 60,48
2.
BLANCHARD ARNAUD
M 1:59:53 59,69
3.
COUSSY BENJAMIN
M 2:01:17 59,00
4.
SEGUIN DAVID
M 2:01:26 58,92
5.
COURTEFOIX SEBASTIENFR
M 2:11:29 54,42
6.
DELAGE BERTRAND
M 2:14:24 53,24
7.
PERES BERTRANDFR
M 2:16:21 52,48
8.
BORGELLA RODRIGUE
M 2:19:59 51,12
9.
MARTINEAU PATRICEFR
M 2:23:27 49,88
10.
PAILLE NICOLASFR
M 2:27:03 48,66
11.
MULMANN THOMASFR
M 2:28:18 48,25
12.
COUDRET FREDERICFR
M 2:28:37 48,15
13.
SAUVAGET BRUNO
M 2:28:43 48,11
14.
ROGEON BRUNOFR
M 2:29:20 47,92
15.
GUERNIER PATRICKFR
M 2:30:04 47,68
16. (1)
AUBREE EDITHFR
F 2:30:12 47,64
17.
BERNARDI PATRICK
M 2:30:28 47,55
18.
GRATREAUD ERIC
M 2:30:31 47,54
19.
CLARET Guillaume
M 2:32:53 46,80
20.
BABONNEAU FRANCOIS
M 2:33:00 46,77
21.
JOUANNETAUD STEPHANEFR
M 2:33:16 46,69
22.
FERNANDES ERIC
M 2:33:49 46,52
23.
BLANCHET SYLVAINFR
M 2:34:39 46,27
24.
DAVID BERNARD
M 2:36:54 45,60
25.
RAIMOND PATRICKFR
M 2:39:20 44,91
26.
FOUCAULT VINCENTFR
M 2:39:54 44,75
27.
BOURRAT JEAN-LUC
M 2:40:06 44,69
27.
TASSART DIDIER
M 2:40:06 44,69
27.
SOULAS PASCAL
M 2:40:06 44,69
30.
CACHOT ALEXANDRE
M 2:40:19 44,63
31.
QUINTARD LOIC
M 2:40:52 44,48
32.
RUMEAU VINCENT
M 2:41:55 44,19
33.
GREGOIRE LAURENT
M 2:42:58 43,91
34.
BRUNEAU LAURENT
M 2:43:02 43,89
35. (2)
DUMONT SANDRINE
F 2:44:28 43,51
35.
DUMONT JEAN-PHILIPPE
M 2:44:28 43,51
37.
JULIA Jeff
M 2:48:21 42,50
38.
MARTIN PATRICE
M 2:49:37 42,19
39.
DILLOT THIERRYFR
M 2:51:26 41,74
40.
DEFOSSE ERIC
M 2:52:49 41,40
41.
CRONIER SERGEFR
M 2:53:02 41,35
42.
RABY VINCENTFR
M 2:54:42 40,96
43.
LEROI FabriceFR
M 2:55:04 40,87
44.
MERCERON ERICFR
M 2:55:31 40,77
45. (3)
BRUNEAU CHRISTELLEFR
F 2:57:44 40,26
46.
GRANET FREDERIC
M 2:58:34 40,07
47.
MERCERON BAPTISTE
M 2:59:56 39,77
48. (4)
DUMONTET KARINE
F 3:10:58 37,47
49. (5)
LEZIN PATRICIA
F 3:11:12 37,42
50. (6)
FOUCHE CHLOE
F 3:12:23 37,19
51. (7)
BEAUMARD SANDRA
F 3:23:21 35,19
51.
MANSION YANN
M 3:23:21 35,19
53. (8)
CIRIER MAGALI
F 3:24:43 34,95
54. (9)
GENDREAU NATHALIEFR
F 3:34:58 33,29
55. (10)
CHIPAUX ANNE-MARIEFR
F 4:10:52 28,52