16km - 250D+ 

KM 0
Départ
17:00
 
Rav 1
 
Rav 2
 
Rav 3
 
Rav 4
KM 16
Arrivée
165 finishers
Dénivelé +
16
D+/km
Autonomie
3,7
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
165
Hommes
120
Femmes
45
Score moyen
42,96
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
COMMIN PIERREFR
M 1:14:11 65,65
2.
DOGUET JEAN-LOUISFR
M 1:19:37 61,17
3.
DELPRAT CHRISTIANFR
M 1:25:55 56,68
4.
BOUTANT PIERRE
M 1:26:38 56,21
5.
DELAGE CYRIL
M 1:26:58 56,00
6.
LAPIERRE BRUNO
M 1:27:01 55,97
7.
KERENEUR CEDRIC
M 1:27:25 55,71
8.
BAYER PAULFR
M 1:28:36 54,97
9.
BOEUF DAMIENFR
M 1:29:02 54,70
10.
BLAINEAU JEAN-FRANCOISFR
M 1:30:35 53,76
11.
NOMPEIX GAEL
M 1:32:41 52,55
12.
TRIQUET ROMAIN
M 1:33:52 51,88
13. (1)
DELOMME MAGALIFR
F 1:33:56 51,85
14.
PERRAUD JOCELYN
M 1:34:16 51,66
15.
IMBERT SYLVAIN
M 1:34:25 51,58
16.
SEGUIN LAURENT
M 1:34:56 51,30
17.
CLARK JIM
M 1:35:35 50,95
18.
PLANCHET GHISLAINFR
M 1:35:46 50,85
19.
VAUZELLE NICOLASFR
M 1:36:05 50,69
20.
CAZES JEROME
M 1:36:08 50,66
21.
ALVES DOS REIS HELIO
M 1:36:17 50,58
22.
VIGNAUD LIONELFR
M 1:36:25 50,51
23.
CHEVAILLIER FLORIENT
M 1:36:43 50,35
24.
AIT EL CADI MOHAMED
M 1:36:44 50,35
25.
SERVANT GASTON
M 1:37:00 50,21
26.
COMBAUD DOMINIQUE
M 1:37:43 49,84
27.
PROVENSOL ADRIEN
M 1:37:44 49,83
28.
BOUHEHORT MICHEL
M 1:37:48 49,80
29.
DUPUY JULIENFR
M 1:38:22 49,51
30.
ROY CYRILLE
M 1:38:32 49,43
31.
GODON JEROMEFR
M 1:39:12 49,09
32.
BELLAUD LAURENT
M 1:39:36 48,90
33.
DULAU JEFFREY
M 1:39:54 48,75
34. (2)
LIZOT CECILEFR
F 1:39:58 48,72
35.
VAN DEN BUSSCHE FABRICE
M 1:40:20 48,54
36.
GARDRAT CHRISTOPHE
M 1:40:26 48,49
36.
ELISLAMI ABDEN
M 1:40:26 48,49
38. (3)
MESLIER EDITH
F 1:40:42 48,36
39.
FAURE KENNY
M 1:40:56 48,25
40.
LOSQ YOANNFR
M 1:41:02 48,20
41.
GILLES GERARD
M 1:41:06 48,17
42.
CRACIUNICA VALENTIN
M 1:41:20 48,06
43.
ARLIN YANNICK
M 1:41:22 48,04
44.
PICHON FABRICE
M 1:42:26 47,54
45.
MALARY ERWAN
M 1:42:31 47,51
46.
GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
M 1:43:09 47,21
47.
ROUXEL LAURENT
M 1:43:13 47,18
48.
DEVILLE THIERRY
M 1:43:17 47,15
49. (4)
BERNARD SEVERINE
F 1:44:32 46,59
50.
RAPEAU DAVIDFR
M 1:44:45 46,49
50.
MAURIN JEAN-LUCFR
M 1:44:45 46,49
52.
ROUFFAUD Pascal
M 1:44:52 46,44
53. (5)
TARDIEU CATHY
F 1:45:17 46,26
54.
ROUXEL JEAN-PHILIPPE
M 1:45:25 46,20
55.
ALLARD ERIC
M 1:45:27 46,18
56.
DILLOT DOMINIQUEFR
M 1:45:37 46,11
57.
ROLAND XAVIER
M 1:45:56 45,97
57.
GIRAUD SAMUEL
M 1:45:56 45,97
57. (6)
VANDENBUSSCHE SYLVIEFR
F 1:45:56 45,97
57.
FURTAINE LUDOVIC
M 1:45:56 45,97
57.
CLAPAUD CHRISTOPHE
M 1:45:56 45,97
62. (7)
BERSON BEATRICEFR
F 1:46:00 45,94
63.
DOUCET CHRISTIANFR
M 1:46:07 45,89
64. (8)
BOUTIGNY CHARLENE
F 1:46:38 45,67
65.
BERNARD FREDERIC
M 1:46:50 45,59
66.
VOISIN FLORENT
M 1:47:16 45,40
67.
GUILLAUT SYLVAIN
M 1:47:20 45,37
68.
CROCHET PASCALFR
M 1:47:38 45,25
69.
BREAUX ERICFR
M 1:47:42 45,22
70.
CHIODETTI DAVID
M 1:48:34 44,86
71.
THEBAULT MICKAEL
M 1:48:39 44,82
72. (9)
RAPION CARINEFR
F 1:48:45 44,78
73.
PARQUET ERIC
M 1:48:48 44,76
74.
DEVAUD DAMIEN
M 1:49:02 44,67
75.
ROUSSEAU LAURENT
M 1:49:05 44,65
76.
VOISIN VINCENT
M 1:49:12 44,60
77.
SUAUDEAU CHRISTOPHEFR
M 1:49:16 44,57
78.
THIERY STEPHANE
M 1:49:39 44,41
79.
GARAUD ROMAIN
M 1:49:41 44,40
80. (10)
VASSELIN CHRISTELLE
F 1:49:42 44,39
81. (11)
BOURDEAU PATRICIAFR
F 1:50:05 44,24
82.
DUCONGE ERICFR
M 1:50:14 44,18
83.
LÈAU JulienFR
M 1:50:26 44,10
84. (12)
DAVIAUX ANNE-LAUREFR
F 1:50:29 44,08
85.
TEXIER JEROME
M 1:50:42 43,99
86.
GASQUETON PHILIPPEFR
M 1:50:50 43,94
87.
TARDIEU JEAN-YVESFR
M 1:50:54 43,91
88.
MARQUAIS MICHEL
M 1:53:01 43,09
89.
PICAUD JM
M 1:53:18 42,98
90. (13)
HUDSON YVETTE
F 1:53:42 42,83
91.
TALANTSI SERGE
M 1:54:04 42,70
92.
LAVERGNE ALAIN
M 1:54:53 42,39
93. (14)
GIRARD VALéRIE
F 1:55:10 42,29
94.
BLANCHET PASCAL
M 1:55:16 42,25
94.
GENAY SEBASTIEN
M 1:55:16 42,25
96.
SUAU MICHAELFR
M 1:55:38 42,12
97.
GARNIER THIERRY
M 1:55:42 42,09
98.
LAFARGE JEREMY
M 1:55:49 42,05
99. (15)
DAUTEL CATHERINE
F 1:56:09 41,93
100. (16)
SARDIN JEANNINEFR
F 1:56:27 41,82