Trail de la Griffe du Diable

97418 La Plaine des Cafres (97)

15km - 400D+ 

KM 0
Départ
07:00
 
Rav 1
KM 15
Arrivée
171 finishers
Dénivelé +
27
D+/km
Autonomie
9,5
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
171
Hommes
109
Femmes
62
Score moyen
38,94
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
THIBAUDEAU DORIAN
M 1:15:19 44 pts 73,28
2.
LEOCADIE RENE PAUL
M 1:16:09 43 pts 72,48
3.
DURQUE FLORIAN
M 1:16:52 42 pts 71,81
4.
BILOCQ SEBASTIEN
M 1:17:31 42 pts 71,20
5.
SERY JEAN-PATRICE
M 1:18:32 41 pts 70,28
6.
VILCOURT FRANCK
M 1:20:02 39 pts 68,97
7.
BACH CLEMENT
M 1:21:40 38 pts 67,59
8.
FONTAINE DANIEL ERIC
M 1:23:35 36 pts 66,04
9.
ARMOUET FRÉDÉRIC
M 1:25:02 35 pts 64,91
10.
FAYS ULRICH
M 1:25:44 35 pts 64,38
11.
ICHIZA FRED
M 1:25:48 35 pts 64,33
12.
AUDEBERT ENGUERRANDFR
M 1:26:18 35 pts 63,96
13.
NOURRY Sébastien
M 1:27:53 33 pts 62,81
14.
HOARAU ANTHONY
M 1:28:14 33 pts 62,56
15.
PAYET ALEXANDRE
M 1:28:43 33 pts 62,22
16.
BIJOUX ÉRIC
M 1:33:25 30 pts 59,08
17.
BEAL DAMIEN
M 1:34:30 30 pts 58,41
18.
OLIVIER ALEXANDRE
M 1:34:37 30 pts 58,34
19.
Leocadie Jean Louis
M 1:35:04 29 pts 58,06
20.
HOAREAU ELIDIER
M 1:35:07 29 pts 58,03
21.
BARBIN FREDERIC
M 1:35:55 29 pts 57,54
21.
JULIENNE GUILLAUME
M 1:35:55 29 pts 57,54
23.
BASQUE OLIVIER
M 1:36:05 29 pts 57,45
24.
DE LAGARDE GAÉTAN
M 1:37:42 28 pts 56,49
25.
GALHAUT ALEXANDRE
M 1:38:09 28 pts 56,24
26. (1)
MAREUX EUGENIE
F 1:38:28 28 pts 56,05
27.
TORINIERE BRUNO
M 1:39:11 27 pts 55,65
28.
Drouart Nicolas
M 1:39:24 27 pts 55,53
29.
CHARNI CHOUKRI
M 1:39:46 27 pts 55,32
30.
SERY NICOLAS
M 1:40:06 27 pts 55,14
31.
Maillot Jean François
M 1:40:29 27 pts 54,93
32.
LE LIBOUX PASCAL
M 1:43:52 25 pts 53,14
33.
DORSEUIL BERTRAND
M 1:44:02 25 pts 53,06
34.
ENSEL STEPHANE
M 1:44:12 25 pts 52,97
35. (2)
YOUENOU MAELLE
F 1:44:40 25 pts 52,73
36. (3)
PERRIER-LEFEVRE CORINNE
F 1:44:49 25 pts 52,66
37.
PHILIPPEAU SEBASTIEN
M 1:44:51 25 pts 52,64
38.
DESSIMOND EDOUARD
M 1:44:57 25 pts 52,59
39.
BERNARD BENOIT
M 1:45:04 25 pts 52,53
40.
RAMIN LAURENT
M 1:45:28 25 pts 52,33
41.
MEUNIER FRANCK
M 1:45:37 24 pts 52,26
42.
REBOULE FREDERIC
M 1:45:45 24 pts 52,19
43.
JULIENNE JEAN-BAPTISTE
M 1:46:30 24 pts 51,83
44. (4)
REBOULE VIRGINIE
F 1:47:17 24 pts 51,45
45. (5)
MARTEAU Claire
F 1:47:44 24 pts 51,23
46.
DIJOUX Jimmy
M 1:47:49 24 pts 51,19
47.
PAYET ALAN
M 1:48:15 23 pts 50,99
48.
BONNET LAURENT
M 1:48:44 23 pts 50,76
49.
CORRE Olivier
M 1:49:03 23 pts 50,61
50.
KICHENIN PHILIPPE
M 1:50:07 23 pts 50,12
51.
FAURE BENOIT
M 1:54:22 21 pts 48,26
52.
RUFF NICOLAS
M 1:56:02 21 pts 47,57
53.
CARRIÉ SYLVAIN
M 1:56:36 21 pts 47,34
54.
LEJEUNE MICKAEL
M 1:56:53 21 pts 47,22
55. (6)
LEBLANC PRISCILLA
F 1:57:03 21 pts 47,16
56.
WEIGEL GHISLAIN
M 1:57:12 20 pts 47,09
56. (7)
WEIGEL FREDERIQUE EVA
F 1:57:12 20 pts 47,09
58.
GUICHARD WILLY
M 1:57:14 20 pts 47,08
59.
TURPIN ARMAND
M 1:57:23 20 pts 47,02
60.
DELABI JULIEN
M 1:57:33 20 pts 46,95
61.
DROUET FREDERIC
M 1:57:46 20 pts 46,87
62.
LEPINAY STÉPHANE EMMANUEL
M 1:58:05 20 pts 46,74
63.
PARNY LUCAS
M 1:58:12 20 pts 46,70
64.
CHALAK MAXIME
M 2:00:22 20 pts 45,86
65. (8)
MARIE SIMBILLE
F 2:01:18 19 pts 45,50
66.
PALAMA GUILLAUME
M 2:01:23 19 pts 45,47
67. (9)
DAUBIE SOPHIE
F 2:01:57 19 pts 45,26
68.
GALANT WILLY
M 2:02:47 19 pts 44,95
69. (10)
CAROUMBAYE LINDA
F 2:02:52 19 pts 44,92
70. (11)
ELLUL CAROLINE
F 2:03:10 19 pts 44,81
71.
BERTIL MATHIAS
M 2:03:56 19 pts 44,54
72.
WADE FRANÇOIS-XAVIER
M 2:05:04 18 pts 44,13
73.
LORION PAUL
M 2:05:19 18 pts 44,04
74.
ETHEVE LILIAN
M 2:06:01 18 pts 43,80
75. (12)
DE BEAUREGARD MARIE
F 2:06:58 18 pts 43,47
76.
LE COUSTOUR ERIC
M 2:08:10 18 pts 43,07
77.
RENOUARD LUDOVIC
M 2:08:19 18 pts 43,01
78.
HOARAU FRANÇOIS
M 2:08:38 17 pts 42,91
79. (13)
GRONDIN MARIE-DENISE
F 2:09:05 17 pts 42,76
80.
ANGAMA GABRIEL
M 2:09:12 17 pts 42,72
81. (14)
BAFINAL CLARISSE
F 2:09:27 17 pts 42,64
82.
HOARAU VINCENT
M 2:09:28 17 pts 42,63
83.
FOSSEY JULIEN
M 2:10:25 17 pts 42,32
84. (15)
LAURET EMMANUELLE
F 2:11:27 17 pts 41,99
85. (16)
VANDERPERRE RACHEL
F 2:11:40 17 pts 41,92
86.
VANDERPERRE JEAN MARC
M 2:11:41 17 pts 41,92
87.
BACHEL BRUNO
M 2:11:58 17 pts 41,83
88.
HOAREAU ANTHONY
M 2:12:11 17 pts 41,76
89. (17)
MEROU JULIE
F 2:13:24 16 pts 41,38
90.
LEPERLIER LUDOVIC
M 2:13:34 16 pts 41,32
91. (18)
GAUTRET Stéphanie
F 2:13:38 16 pts 41,30
92. (19)
MARTIN NOEMIE
F 2:13:39 16 pts 41,30
93. (20)
SALACROUP MARINA
F 2:13:54 16 pts 41,22
94.
DEVEAUX OLIVIER
M 2:14:53 16 pts 40,92
95.
MARTIN ERICFR
M 2:15:04 16 pts 40,87
95. (21)
FONTENEAU AURORE
F 2:15:04 16 pts 40,87
97.
LE GALLO ARNAUD
M 2:15:09 16 pts 40,84
98. (22)
RENAULT ALYSSA
F 2:16:18 16 pts 40,50
99.
HANNEQUIN GUILLAUME
M 2:16:33 16 pts 40,42
100. (23)
SORET KARINE
F 2:18:41 15 pts 39,80