24km - 500D+ 

KM 0
Départ
16:00
 
Rav 1
 
Rav 2
 
Rav 3
KM 24
Arrivée
217 finishers
Dénivelé +
21
D+/km
Autonomie
7,3
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
217
Hommes
176
Femmes
41
Score moyen
45,59
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
ROBERT REMY
M 1:43:58 42 pts 66,34
2.
FERNANDES MIGUEL
M 1:46:49 40 pts 64,57
3.
JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE
M 1:49:03 39 pts 63,25
4.
LAVERGNE BERTRAND
M 1:50:15 38 pts 62,56
5.
LYEGRE STEPHANE
M 1:52:04 37 pts 61,55
6.
KERDELLANT ELVEN
M 1:55:08 35 pts 59,91
7.
BATIFOULIER LIONELFR
M 1:58:12 34 pts 58,36
8.
THIBAUD ERWANNFR
M 1:58:24 34 pts 58,26
9.
GOUVERNEUR ANTOINEFR
M 1:59:35 33 pts 57,68
10.
AMO THOMAS
M 2:00:24 33 pts 57,29
11.
CHECL DAVID
M 2:01:38 32 pts 56,71
12.
MONIER CHRISTOPHEFR
M 2:02:11 32 pts 56,45
13.
MEAN BAPTISTE
M 2:03:59 31 pts 55,63
14.
TRABUCHET LUDOVICFR
M 2:04:05 31 pts 55,59
15.
LESCARBOTTE LAURENT
M 2:04:17 31 pts 55,50
16.
ROUTIER ANTHONYFR
M 2:05:40 30 pts 54,89
17.
BORRELLY NICOLAS
M 2:06:20 30 pts 54,60
18.
BENIT BASTIEN
M 2:06:30 30 pts 54,53
19.
MERCIER BORIS
M 2:06:33 30 pts 54,50
20.
FABRE GERARD
M 2:06:35 30 pts 54,49
21.
BOYER GERARD
M 2:06:36 30 pts 54,48
22.
BOUTONNET STÉPHANEFR
M 2:06:59 30 pts 54,32
23.
BUCHARD JOHANN
M 2:07:52 29 pts 53,94
24.
BENYAHIA HASSAN
M 2:08:27 29 pts 53,70
25.
RAYNAL MICHAEL FR
M 2:08:31 29 pts 53,67
26.
JALLOT GAEL
M 2:08:35 29 pts 53,64
27.
CARDI ROMAIN
M 2:08:37 29 pts 53,63
28.
GUILLEMASSE ARTHUR
M 2:09:00 29 pts 53,47
29.
GILLOIS ARNAUD
M 2:09:39 29 pts 53,20
30.
AROTCARENA CYRIL
M 2:09:41 29 pts 53,19
31.
MENGES Remy
M 2:09:47 29 pts 53,15
32.
THEPAUT EMMANUEL
M 2:10:10 29 pts 52,99
33.
PERRET GIL
M 2:10:27 28 pts 52,88
34. (1)
ALEXANDRE MARIE-CAMILLE
F 2:10:44 28 pts 52,76
35.
BRUN PATRICEFR
M 2:10:50 28 pts 52,72
36.
ALABEATRIX Ugo
M 2:11:29 28 pts 52,46
37.
BERLIOZ BENOIT
M 2:11:51 28 pts 52,31
38. (2)
Briens Laetitia
F 2:12:15 28 pts 52,16
39.
NAIN JEAN-PHILIPPE
M 2:12:26 28 pts 52,08
40.
GIRAN BERTRAND
M 2:12:52 28 pts 51,91
41.
IKOMB YANNICK
M 2:13:24 27 pts 51,71
42.
OLIVIER LOPEZ
M 2:13:55 27 pts 51,51
43.
PEROL JEAN BRUNOFR
M 2:13:58 27 pts 51,49
44.
MOINS SYLVAIN
M 2:14:06 27 pts 51,44
45.
ASPERGES FLORENTFR
M 2:14:12 27 pts 51,40
46.
MARGAROT NICOLASFR
M 2:14:36 27 pts 51,25
47.
PRUVOST PATRICE
M 2:15:14 27 pts 51,01
48.
D'ANTONIO MAURIZIOFR
M 2:16:16 26 pts 50,62
49.
PRUNET CHRISTOPHE
M 2:16:38 26 pts 50,48
50.
LALLEMAND TONY
M 2:17:06 26 pts 50,31
51.
PORTAL ROMAN
M 2:17:13 26 pts 50,27
52.
VANRAET JEAN-JACQUES
M 2:18:00 26 pts 49,98
53.
ALFOS JULIEN
M 2:18:13 26 pts 49,90
54.
TOSTAIN Emmanuel
M 2:18:54 26 pts 49,66
55.
NICOLAS BOUCARD
M 2:19:04 25 pts 49,60
56.
CHATEL MATHIEU
M 2:19:39 25 pts 49,39
57.
HUE PHILIPPEFR
M 2:20:21 25 pts 49,15
58.
GOURDOUX ERIC
M 2:20:23 25 pts 49,13
58.
IRIGOYEMBORDE CLEMENT
M 2:20:23 25 pts 49,13
60.
FORESTIER BENOÎT
M 2:20:34 25 pts 49,07
61.
GAMBIER GAUTIER
M 2:20:40 25 pts 49,04
62.
COMBES OLIVIER
M 2:20:46 25 pts 49,00
63.
GROSS PHILIPPEFR
M 2:20:50 25 pts 48,98
64.
EXPOSITO MATTHIEU
M 2:20:54 25 pts 48,95
65.
PROCIEWICZ ANTHONY
M 2:20:57 25 pts 48,94
66.
HEMELSDAEL ROMAIN
M 2:21:00 25 pts 48,92
66.
LAPLANCHE ARNAUD
M 2:21:00 25 pts 48,92
68. (3)
MILLER RODOLPHITAFR
F 2:21:04 25 pts 48,90
69.
CREUZET ROMEU MAXIME
M 2:21:17 25 pts 48,82
70. (4)
ARNAL MARLENE
F 2:21:18 25 pts 48,82
71.
JAGER PHILIPPE
M 2:21:32 25 pts 48,73
72.
BERNARD PIERREFR
M 2:21:33 25 pts 48,73
73.
GREGORI SÉBASTIEN
M 2:21:47 25 pts 48,65
74.
GAYRAUD Olivier
M 2:22:02 25 pts 48,56
75. (5)
CHATEAU VALERIE
F 2:22:04 25 pts 48,55
75. (5)
VILLESUZANNE BERANGERE
F 2:22:04 25 pts 48,55
77.
GUIEYSSE PASCAL
M 2:22:41 24 pts 48,34
78.
MARTINEZ JEAN PIERRE
M 2:23:03 24 pts 48,22
79.
FOURNIER CHRISTOPHEFR
M 2:23:09 24 pts 48,18
80.
BOURDIN REGISFR
M 2:23:18 24 pts 48,13
81.
RAMADE PHILIPPE
M 2:23:19 24 pts 48,13
82.
ROUTIER BAPTISTE
M 2:23:27 24 pts 48,08
83. (7)
BRO KARINE
F 2:23:45 24 pts 47,98
84.
LUPI FRANCK
M 2:24:09 24 pts 47,85
85.
LACANAUD LAURENT
M 2:24:29 24 pts 47,74
86.
SALANCON JR
M 2:24:43 24 pts 47,66
87.
DELEU CHRISTIAN
M 2:24:51 24 pts 47,62
88.
CASSAN Cyril
M 2:24:57 24 pts 47,59
89.
CIMETTI Fabrizio
M 2:25:00 24 pts 47,57
90.
DE LA ARENA PABLO
M 2:25:22 24 pts 47,45
90.
SERGENT THOMASFR
M 2:25:22 24 pts 47,45
92.
GENSAC DAVID
M 2:26:15 23 pts 47,16
93.
DELPECH OLIVIERFR
M 2:26:16 23 pts 47,16
94.
SCHENCK DOMINIQUE
M 2:26:24 23 pts 47,11
95.
VERGE ALAIN
M 2:26:48 23 pts 46,99
96.
FANTINO FRANCK
M 2:27:35 23 pts 46,74
97.
ARRAGON SEBASTIEN
M 2:27:41 23 pts 46,71
98.
REI LUCAS PHILIPPE
M 2:27:42 23 pts 46,70
99.
LAURENT DAVIDFR
M 2:27:47 23 pts 46,67
100. (8)
DUQUENNE AUDREY
F 2:27:48 23 pts 46,67