12km - 150D+ 

KM 0
Départ
16:15
 
Rav 1
KM 12
Arrivée
526 finishers
Dénivelé +
13
D+/km
Autonomie
6,8
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
526
Hommes
293
Femmes
233
Score moyen
39,99
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
CESPEDES LUCAS
M 0:47:44 62,15
2.
MAILLARD VINCENT
M 0:48:05 61,69
3.
ALBERGE FLORIANFR
M 0:48:09 61,61
4.
RIVET Pascal
M 0:48:14 61,50
5.
LAVAL MAXIME
M 0:49:28 59,97
6.
PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE
M 0:49:59 59,35
7.
CORPART ANTOINEFR
M 0:50:58 58,20
8.
LAROUE LUDOVIC
M 0:51:22 57,75
9.
MARIE ROSE JOEL
M 0:51:31 57,58
10.
BLANCHARD JEROMEFR
M 0:51:49 57,25
11.
JACQUEMIN DAVID
M 0:52:27 56,56
12.
CALS FRéDéRIC
M 0:52:32 56,47
13.
GOUDARD GRÉGORYFR
M 0:52:33 56,45
14.
ELVIRA BASTIEN
M 0:52:36 56,40
15.
ROQUES REGIS
M 0:52:54 56,08
16.
AVANTURVER FRANCOIS
M 0:52:59 55,99
17. (1)
SERPANTIE ALEXIA
F 0:53:10 55,79
18.
TRONEL PEYROZ SYLVAIN
M 0:53:19 55,64
18.
DELAYE StanislasFR
M 0:53:19 55,64
20.
SAMMARTANO DAVID
M 0:53:24 55,55
21.
MARTY LAURENT
M 0:53:41 55,26
21.
VIGUIER ALAIN
M 0:53:41 55,26
23.
FLINCH JEAN
M 0:53:58 54,97
24.
LARDET Manuel
M 0:54:14 54,70
25.
ROUTIER THOMAS
M 0:54:22 54,56
26.
MAGNIER FLORENT
M 0:54:28 54,46
27.
GEORGES PINTO
M 0:54:34 54,36
28.
GRAESEL FREDERIC
M 0:54:43 54,21
29.
VIVIER ROMAIN
M 0:55:10 53,77
30. (2)
CANCE EVELYNE
F 0:55:11 53,76
31.
SIRE MAXIME
M 0:55:14 53,71
32.
LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHEFR
M 0:55:25 53,53
33.
HACHET WILFRIEDFR
M 0:55:48 53,16
34. (3)
AUFFRAY JULIE
F 0:55:53 53,08
35.
MINGHINI JEREMY
M 0:55:55 53,05
36. (4)
CARRER CENDRINE
F 0:56:00 52,97
37.
CHEVASSUS RUDOLF
M 0:56:44 52,29
38.
DEGAND LILIAN
M 0:56:48 52,23
39.
FOURNOL ThOMAS
M 0:56:50 52,19
40.
CAVALIER Benoit
M 0:57:19 51,75
40.
RINZO THéO
M 0:57:19 51,75
42.
FAYMONVILLE PROST JONATHAN
M 0:57:23 51,69
43.
QUARATO ALAIN
M 0:57:29 51,60
44.
SAUTRE BERTRAND
M 0:57:45 51,37
45.
BEAUDE ALEXIS
M 0:57:55 51,22
46.
PATOUT KEVIN
M 0:58:09 51,01
47. (5)
KULA OLIMPIA
F 0:58:12 50,97
48.
TAELMAN JULIEN
M 0:58:13 50,95
49.
VIALON DIDIER
M 0:58:14 50,94
50.
BESSIERE LAURENT
M 0:58:16 50,91
51.
PERROT JACQUES
M 0:58:22 50,82
52.
POUVREAU ALBAN
M 0:58:31 50,69
53.
GAIRAUD LAURENT
M 0:58:42 50,53
54. (6)
PUEL SYLVIE
F 0:58:48 50,45
55.
COURERO Arnaud
M 0:58:51 50,41
55.
COURERO JEAN-PAUL
M 0:58:51 50,41
57.
PALOSSE SACHA
M 0:59:05 50,21
58.
PAYEROLS Arnaud
M 0:59:07 50,18
59.
GAYE JEFFRY
M 0:59:11 50,12
60.
GOURON MICHEL
M 0:59:29 49,87
61.
RIVIèRE FRéDéRICFR
M 0:59:35 49,79
62.
ARTIS ALAIN
M 0:59:38 49,74
63.
RICARD DANIEL
M 0:59:54 49,52
64.
HEULZ ADRIEN
M 1:00:01 49,43
65.
MASSON Bruno
M 1:00:09 49,32
66.
MICHEL JORDY
M 1:00:17 49,21
67.
SOUCHE LIONEL
M 1:00:22 49,14
68.
MENDEZ YOANN
M 1:00:23 49,13
69.
BAUMER STEPHANE
M 1:00:29 49,05
70.
WILLEMS MICHEL
M 1:00:32 49,00
71.
FOURNIE YOHANFR
M 1:00:34 48,98
72.
PEREZ GUILLAUMEFR
M 1:00:49 48,78
73.
SCHWALLER FLORENT
M 1:00:52 48,74
74.
CLERC STéPHANEFR
M 1:00:54 48,71
75.
ASTIER FREDERIC
M 1:01:07 48,54
76.
MARTINS PONTES STEPHANE
M 1:01:14 48,44
77.
BELOT PASCAL
M 1:01:16 48,42
78. (7)
BERTOLINO EVELYNE
F 1:01:33 48,20
78.
BEYRIE MAXIME
M 1:01:33 48,20
80.
PALEYRON Franck
M 1:01:42 48,08
81.
PUCHE PIERRE
M 1:01:43 48,06
82. (8)
RATEL VALÉRIE
F 1:01:44 48,05
83.
VAQUER JULIEN
M 1:01:47 48,01
84.
CAZANAVE CLEMENT
M 1:01:50 47,97
85.
COUTY FABIEN
M 1:01:54 47,92
86.
VACHON-SAPEDE GREGORY
M 1:02:04 47,79
87.
FERRAND PIERRE
M 1:02:14 47,67
88.
LANDES PHILIPPE
M 1:02:33 47,43
88.
PALOSSE VINCENT
M 1:02:33 47,43
90.
TRENGA DAVID
M 1:02:38 47,36
91.
BEAUMEL LAURENT
M 1:02:41 47,32
91.
SEGUIER VINCENT
M 1:02:41 47,32
91. (9)
DUBOULOZ ALICE
F 1:02:41 47,32
94. (10)
RIVET AURELIEFR
F 1:02:45 47,27
95.
MOLINIER GUILHEM
M 1:02:55 47,15
96.
PUCHE Paul
M 1:02:56 47,14
97. (11)
PAYEROLS AURÉLIE
F 1:02:59 47,10
98.
VOISIN PIERRE-ALAIN
M 1:03:03 47,05
99.
VISTE PATRICK
M 1:03:05 47,02
100.
BRAUD JULIEN
M 1:03:13 46,92