11km - 500D+ 

KM 0
Départ
10:30
 
Rav 1
 
Rav 2
KM 11
Arrivée
310 finishers
Dénivelé +
45
D+/km
Autonomie
5,3
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
310
Hommes
193
Femmes
117
Score moyen
41,47
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2017 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
ALTMEYER HUGO
M 0:52:25 72,86
2.
GALLEE SEBASTIEN
M 0:55:02 69,39
3.
LECULIER EDOUARD
M 0:57:13 66,74
4.
BARTOLINI ALAIN
M 0:57:23 66,55
5.
COLIN JEAN-VINCENT
M 0:58:04 65,77
5.
LAFAY Philippe
M 0:58:04 65,77
7.
LASSARA JOELFR
M 1:00:09 63,49
8.
MERIEUX PHILIPPE
M 1:00:11 63,45
8.
MARITEAU DAVIDFR
M 1:00:11 63,45
10.
GAUDRY RéMI
M 1:02:45 60,86
11.
ULIANA DAVID
M 1:02:48 60,81
12.
PALIJCZUK JULIEN
M 1:03:05 60,54
13.
GOURMAND DAMIEN
M 1:03:39 60,00
14.
DALIN HUGUES
M 1:03:53 59,78
15.
CHAMBONNET NELSON
M 1:04:13 59,47
16.
ELYAGOUBI ABDELKADER
M 1:04:18 59,39
17.
BONNET LUDOVICFR
M 1:04:54 58,84
18.
DRUGEON FABIEN
M 1:05:55 57,93
19.
COMOGLIO PETER
M 1:05:56 57,92
20.
MAYOUE LAURENT
M 1:05:59 57,88
21. (1)
BOULEY LUCIE
F 1:07:44 56,38
22.
HAMEL BENJAMIN
M 1:07:45 56,37
23.
VIVIER MAXIME
M 1:07:56 56,22
24.
VIOLON EMILIEN
M 1:08:09 56,04
25.
DOUTAZ SAMUEL
M 1:08:12 56,00
26. (2)
TERCIER ELODIE
F 1:08:15 55,95
27.
BAZILLAIS OLIVIER
M 1:08:36 55,67
28.
MARCHAND FLORENTFR
M 1:08:45 55,55
29. (3)
ROUX CORALIEFR
F 1:08:46 55,53
30.
TOURSEL DAVID
M 1:08:48 55,51
31.
NOGALES MATHIS
M 1:10:16 54,35
32.
TEDDE FREDERIC
M 1:10:23 54,26
33.
MOISSONNIER MICKAELFR
M 1:10:30 54,17
34.
VIEUX LIONEL
M 1:10:33 54,13
35.
BOINON AURELIENFR
M 1:11:06 53,71
36.
RATIGNIER MICHELFR
M 1:11:30 53,41
37.
PELLETIER NICOLAS
M 1:11:35 53,35
38.
RIVIER JEAN FRANCOIS
M 1:11:36 53,34
39.
FERNANDES MAXIME
M 1:12:39 52,57
40.
MILARD Jean-Philippe
M 1:12:52 52,41
41.
GAUTHIER JULIEN
M 1:12:53 52,40
41.
BECAUT ERICFR
M 1:12:53 52,40
43.
GROULARD JEAN CLAUDEFR
M 1:13:30 51,96
44. (4)
LANDRY PAULINE
F 1:13:48 51,75
45.
TEMPOREL ALEXISFR
M 1:13:50 51,72
46.
BONTE MAXIME
M 1:14:21 51,36
47.
BESSON JEROMEFR
M 1:14:42 51,12
48.
ENTZMINGER Philippe
M 1:14:46 51,08
49.
NOGALES AMALIO
M 1:14:47 51,07
50.
CITTADINO ANTONIO
M 1:14:52 51,01
51.
VAILLANT ETIENNEFR
M 1:14:53 51,00
51.
TRIBOULET GUILLAUME
M 1:14:53 51,00
53.
LABELLE DAMIEN
M 1:14:57 50,95
54.
RONGEAT CHRISTOPHER
M 1:15:05 50,86
55.
PHILIPPE TERRIER
M 1:15:20 50,69
56.
GIRAUD VINCENT
M 1:15:27 50,61
57.
AULAS PHILIPPE
M 1:15:43 50,44
58.
TERRAZZONI Pierre-Antoine
M 1:15:48 50,38
58.
NEVORET MICHEL
M 1:15:48 50,38
60. (5)
OTOOLE ANNE MARIE
F 1:15:51 50,35
61.
BRANCHE OLIVIER
M 1:16:02 50,23
62.
CHANRION LAURENT
M 1:16:07 50,17
63.
AUFRANC Tom
M 1:16:08 50,16
64.
MARTIN FRANCK
M 1:16:13 50,11
65.
HÜNERBERG MARTIN
M 1:16:18 50,05
66.
BOCHIT AZDEN
M 1:16:32 49,90
67.
KAMARAD ANTHONY
M 1:16:35 49,87
68.
LENAFF ROMAN
M 1:16:36 49,85
69.
FOUILLET JULIEN
M 1:16:40 49,81
70.
EXTIER JULIENFR
M 1:17:03 49,56
71.
ROUSSIOT JEROME
M 1:17:10 49,49
72.
VAYSSE GAUTHIER
M 1:17:17 49,41
73.
BEAUDET Ludovic
M 1:17:18 49,40
74.
LECULIER RICHARD
M 1:17:24 49,34
75.
BOUCHACOURT GUILLAUME
M 1:17:32 49,25
76.
CHARVIN BRUNO
M 1:17:34 49,23
76.
LAGRANGE JEROME
M 1:17:34 49,23
78.
ROBIN STEPHANE
M 1:18:01 48,95
79.
BOURGEON OlivierFR
M 1:18:09 48,87
80.
AUFRANT Jean PhilippeFR
M 1:18:26 48,69
81. (6)
CHERVIER LAURIE
F 1:19:01 48,33
82.
REY Valentin
M 1:19:23 48,11
83.
RIVIERE FRANCK
M 1:19:47 47,87
84. (7)
FLET NATHALIE
F 1:20:12 47,62
85.
CARAYON JULIEN
M 1:20:45 47,29
86.
THEVENET JULIEN
M 1:20:48 47,26
87.
MATHON THOMASFR
M 1:20:52 47,22
88.
VINSON JULIEN
M 1:21:10 47,05
89. (8)
BUATHIER STEPHANIE
F 1:21:12 47,03
90.
BONHOMME SEBASTIEN
M 1:21:51 46,66
91. (9)
QUINSON LUTTUN LUCIE
F 1:21:58 46,59
92.
BARIOZ CHRISTOPHE
M 1:22:12 46,46
93.
RICARD PASCAL
M 1:22:30 46,29
94.
MONFRAY DAVIDFR
M 1:22:49 46,11
95.
DEPARDON JEAN-BAPTISTEFR
M 1:23:02 45,99
96.
FRAYSSINHES CédricFR
M 1:23:15 45,87
97.
CANARD THIBAUT
M 1:23:16 45,86
98. (10)
THIMON AurélieFR
F 1:23:23 45,80
99.
MARIGLIANO BAPTISTE
M 1:23:28 45,75
100.
LEDUC MATHIAS
M 1:23:55 45,51