28km - 1000D+ (Trail des Sangliers)

KM 0
Départ
09:30
 
Rav 1
 
Rav 2
KM 28
Arrivée
45 finishers
Dénivelé +
36
D+/km
Autonomie
12,7
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
45
Hommes
37
Femmes
8
Score moyen
45,34
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
MORISSE YOANNFR
M 2:14:30 45 pts 64,01
2.
COURNEDE FABRICEFR
M 2:21:30 41 pts 60,85
3.
DOUBLOT GAETANFR
M 2:29:40 37 pts 57,53
4.
POIDEVIN JEAN-MARC
M 2:37:00 34 pts 54,84
5.
DUMAND FREDERICFR
M 2:44:00 32 pts 52,50
6.
TROUILLEAU LAURENTFR
M 2:44:15 32 pts 52,42
7.
REVERDY CYRILLEFR
M 2:44:20 32 pts 52,39
8.
BUCHERON PASCAL
M 2:46:45 31 pts 51,63
9.
BILLEBAULT SEBASTIEN
M 2:50:30 30 pts 50,50
10.
PAURON MARCFR
M 2:51:10 30 pts 50,30
11.
BORDINAT AURéLIENFR
M 2:51:50 30 pts 50,11
12.
COQUERY SYLVAINFR
M 2:57:06 28 pts 48,62
13.
LANDJAS JONATHANFR
M 2:57:25 28 pts 48,53
14.
GALLOIS FRANCOIS
M 3:01:06 27 pts 47,54
15.
DA ROCHA ADRIEN
M 3:01:25 27 pts 47,46
16.
DOUBLOT GILLESFR
M 3:01:35 27 pts 47,41
17.
LE GUERNIGOU GAETANFR
M 3:02:30 27 pts 47,18
18.
DOLE SERGEFR
M 3:04:45 26 pts 46,60
19.
VOLATIER PHILIPPEFR
M 3:05:15 26 pts 46,48
20.
BAROU NICOLAS
M 3:06:50 26 pts 46,08
21.
CLARISSE CYRILLE
M 3:07:00 26 pts 46,04
22.
PHILBE ETIENNEFR
M 3:08:30 25 pts 45,68
23.
DURAND CEDRICFR
M 3:08:50 25 pts 45,59
24.
DIARD NICOLAS
M 3:11:05 25 pts 45,06
25.
GRENET MICHAELFR
M 3:11:20 25 pts 45,00
26.
DI-COSTANZO JEROMEFR
M 3:12:15 24 pts 44,78
27. (1)
CARRE ANNE-SOPHIEFR
F 3:13:10 24 pts 44,57
28.
TONI GILLESIT
M 3:15:50 24 pts 43,96
29.
FOUASSIER PAULFR
M 3:19:45 23 pts 43,10
30.
VAULT FREDERIC
M 3:21:50 22 pts 42,66
30.
BARON GéraldFR
M 3:21:50 22 pts 42,66
32.
CLERC JOEL
M 3:23:58 22 pts 42,21
33.
LODDÉ Bertrand
M 3:24:30 22 pts 42,10
34. (2)
POERNIC GERALDINE
F 3:27:20 21 pts 41,53
35. (3)
FEVE CHARLOTTE
F 3:27:45 21 pts 41,44
36. (4)
MEDEROS X
F 3:28:40 21 pts 41,26
37.
CHAPON DOMINIQUEFR
M 3:30:30 21 pts 40,90
38.
KONIECZNY ARNAUD
M 3:30:50 21 pts 40,84
39. (5)
MARECHAL ROSELYNEFR
F 3:41:45 19 pts 38,83
40.
BRUNEL GUILLAUMEFR
M 3:41:48 19 pts 38,82
41. (6)
MAILLARD BRIGITTE
F 3:51:10 18 pts 37,24
42. (7)
BOUVET AUROREFR
F 3:54:45 17 pts 36,68
43.
BONNOTTE JOHN
M 3:59:32 17 pts 35,94
44. (8)
CHARRIER CorinneFR
F 4:07:30 16 pts 34,79
45.
LEVEQUE JEAN-FRANCOIS
M 4:07:38 16 pts 34,77