10km - 350D+ 

KM 0
Départ
10:00
 
Rav 1
KM 10
Arrivée
74 finishers
Dénivelé +
35
D+/km
Autonomie
6,8
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
74
Hommes
47
Femmes
27
Score moyen
44,06
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
BONIN ARNAUDFR
M 0:43:59 73,07
2.
ALTMEYER HUGO
M 0:46:40 68,87
3.
DENAIS LéO
M 0:52:42 60,99
4.
VACHEZ FLORIAN
M 0:52:56 60,72
5.
FLAMENT ANTOINEFR
M 0:54:22 59,12
6.
PRIVAT QUENTIN
M 0:54:36 58,87
7.
FERRANDO-FLORES Mayeul
M 0:55:23 58,03
8.
LATIL MATHIAS
M 0:56:43 56,67
9.
MILOT Nicolas
M 0:56:55 56,47
10. (1)
KUJAWSKI ISABELLE
F 0:56:59 56,40
11.
Pascallon Olivier
M 0:57:03 56,34
12.
TERRIEN SAMUEL
M 0:59:22 54,14
13.
MAQUEDA SERGE
M 1:00:07 53,46
14.
VALLERAN DAVID
M 1:00:18 53,30
15.
BEDEZ LIONEL
M 1:00:21 53,26
16.
BADO JEAN CHRISTOPHE
M 1:02:40 51,29
17.
DURAND MATHIEUFR
M 1:03:14 50,83
18.
CHABAL David
M 1:04:55 49,51
19.
ZAMFIR ALEXIS
M 1:04:59 49,46
20.
PAILLY JEROME
M 1:05:35 49,01
21.
HUE DANIEL
M 1:05:42 48,92
22.
TREPORT MICHAEL
M 1:05:46 48,87
23.
MAUREL PIERREFR
M 1:06:18 48,48
24.
DOGNA ADRIEN
M 1:06:30 48,33
25.
COCHET FLORENTFR
M 1:06:47 48,13
26. (2)
PALAZY JUSTINE
F 1:07:57 47,30
27.
DI CRISTOFARO ROSAIRE
M 1:08:22 47,01
28.
CATALAN CHRISTOPHE
M 1:08:23 47,00
29.
CHENET Olivier
M 1:08:44 46,76
30. (3)
COULAUD ESTHER
F 1:08:54 46,65
31.
LORENZI MAX
M 1:09:00 46,58
32.
JAMOIS BARTHéLéMY
M 1:09:01 46,57
33.
BEERLAGE ERIK
M 1:09:02 46,56
33. (4)
SILVESTRE Sandra
F 1:09:02 46,56
35. (5)
BROTO TURMO MARIA
F 1:09:21 46,35
36.
LEGRAS NOEL
M 1:09:27 46,28
37. (6)
VAROQUI PAULINE
F 1:10:01 45,90
38. (7)
HUE MARIELLE
F 1:10:02 45,89
39. (8)
DUVAL SANDY
F 1:10:07 45,84
40. (9)
LE TYRANT MARION
F 1:12:49 44,14
41.
HOYO PABLO
M 1:12:53 44,10
42.
MAILLOT NICOLASFR
M 1:13:51 43,52
43.
DEJAEGHERE FRANçOIS
M 1:15:45 42,43
44.
ABENIN ANTHONY
M 1:15:46 42,42
44. (10)
MAILLOT JEANNEFR
F 1:15:46 42,42
46.
MARIA VINCENT
M 1:15:48 42,40
47. (11)
OBRADOS Elodie
F 1:16:56 41,78
48.
TRAPÉ-NOBLES FABIEN
M 1:17:23 41,53
49.
BELLON DAMIEN
M 1:18:12 41,10
50.
LEGRAND EMMANUEL
M 1:18:37 40,88
51. (12)
CHASSARD FRéDéRIQUE
F 1:19:08 40,62
52.
MASSE STéPHANE
M 1:21:21 39,51
53.
MILOT Michel
M 1:21:44 39,32
54. (13)
PANE Estelle
F 1:22:26 38,99
55.
BENVENUTI OLIVIER
M 1:22:37 38,90
56.
ALZIEU GUY
M 1:22:57 38,75
57. (14)
PASIAN CéLINE19
F 1:23:08 38,66
58. (15)
OGRINE VALéRIE
F 1:24:03 38,24
59. (16)
GRIMALDI SOPHIE
F 1:25:11 37,73
60. (17)
MARTIN MARILYN
F 1:25:43 37,50
60. (17)
AVRIL CLARISSE
F 1:25:43 37,50
62. (19)
IMBERT LAURE ANNE
F 1:26:43 37,06
63. (20)
CASAMATTA MAGALIE
F 1:26:45 37,05
63.
CASAMATTA DOMINIQUE
M 1:26:45 37,05
65.
GLEIZAL ADRIEN
M 1:27:52 36,58
66. (21)
TOCHE NATACHA
F 1:36:25 33,34
67.
RIQUIER JEAN CLAUDE
M 1:36:57 33,15
68. (22)
MASSE VALERIE
F 1:36:58 33,15
69. (23)
BERAUD FRANCOISE
F 1:40:29 31,99
70. (24)
NOIROT NATHALIEFR
F 1:49:37 29,32
71. (25)
WAGNER ADA
F 1:58:35 27,10
71.
WAGNER DOMINIQUE
M 1:58:35 27,10
73. (26)
SELLA JOELLE
F 2:00:44 26,62
73. (26)
SILVESTRI JOSIANE
F 2:00:44 26,62