33km - 2250D+ (Tour du Giffre)

KM 0
Départ
08:30
 
Rav 1
 
Rav 2
 
Rav 3
 
Rav 4
KM 33
Arrivée
474 finishers
Dénivelé +
68
D+/km
Autonomie
11,1
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
474
Hommes
313
Femmes
161
Score moyen
45,20
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2018 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
ALTMEYER HUGO
M 3:13:53 117 pts 88,61
2.
MOULAI TONY
M 3:19:24 112 pts 86,15
3.
DUNAND KEVINFR
M 3:33:31 99 pts 80,46
4.
SYLVèRE PRUVOSTFR
M 3:34:56 98 pts 79,93
5.
MOULIN XAVIER
M 3:35:54 98 pts 79,57
6.
BUSSEUIL GWENAëL
M 3:36:51 97 pts 79,22
7.
CORRIAUX JULIEN
M 3:41:15 94 pts 77,65
8.
FERRARI AUBIN
M 3:41:34 93 pts 77,54
9.
GINOUX JOFFREYFR
M 3:52:16 86 pts 73,96
10.
MORONVAL ARTHUR
M 3:52:22 86 pts 73,93
11.
DUBREUIL Pierre
M 3:52:59 86 pts 73,74
12. (1)
KOTKA MIMMI
F 3:55:56 84 pts 72,81
13.
SAINT-PIERRE FLORIANFR
M 3:55:57 84 pts 72,81
14.
MILLOT MATHIEU
M 3:56:33 83 pts 72,62
15.
VAUDELIN ALEXISFR
M 3:57:34 83 pts 72,31
16.
DARFEUILLES OLIVIER
M 3:57:53 83 pts 72,22
17.
PINEL MAXIMEFR
M 4:10:14 76 pts 68,65
18. (2)
LAFAYE CAROLINE
F 4:11:20 75 pts 68,35
19.
MOREAU GUILLAUMEFR
M 4:11:54 75 pts 68,20
20.
CAIREY REMONNAY EMMANUELFR
M 4:15:51 73 pts 67,15
21. (3)
ANCEY CAMILLEFR
F 4:16:12 73 pts 67,05
22.
MYS FABIENFR
M 4:20:36 71 pts 65,92
23.
RENEL DAMIEN
M 4:23:45 69 pts 65,13
24.
FOGOLA NICOLAS
M 4:25:14 69 pts 64,77
25.
CHATELANAT JOHN
M 4:25:27 68 pts 64,72
26.
CRIBIER CHARLES
M 4:32:46 65 pts 62,98
27.
ROBERT PATRICKFR
M 4:34:29 65 pts 62,59
28.
TERRIER ALEXANDRE
M 4:36:06 64 pts 62,22
29.
MAGNY LAURENT
M 4:38:36 63 pts 61,66
30. (4)
ROBIN CéZANNEFR
F 4:39:26 63 pts 61,48
31.
BESSON NICOLAS
M 4:42:38 62 pts 60,78
32.
KIENNEMANN Jerome
M 4:43:22 61 pts 60,63
33.
GAUCHER GEOFFREY
M 4:44:12 61 pts 60,45
34. (5)
MEYER JUSTINEFR
F 4:44:47 61 pts 60,32
35.
BERNARD JEAN BENOIT
M 4:44:50 61 pts 60,31
36. (6)
ROY CORINNE
F 4:45:50 60 pts 60,10
37.
DOLIN FELIX
M 4:46:10 60 pts 60,03
38.
GARNIER RODOLPHE
M 4:46:20 60 pts 60,00
39.
HERMIER JEREMY
M 4:49:56 59 pts 59,25
40.
FEVRAT GUILLAUMEFR
M 4:50:10 59 pts 59,20
41.
GARILLON YANNICKFR
M 4:51:31 58 pts 58,93
42.
HOUSSAY NICOLAS
M 4:52:13 58 pts 58,79
43.
JAVET ERICFR
M 4:54:20 57 pts 58,37
44.
AGNELY BAPTISTE
M 4:54:39 57 pts 58,30
45.
DURAND GRéGORYFR
M 4:54:41 57 pts 58,30
46.
DROUILLY LUDOVICFR
M 4:55:35 57 pts 58,12
47.
LAMOUR Pascal
M 4:56:21 57 pts 57,97
48.
GUICHARD ROMAINFR
M 4:56:45 57 pts 57,89
49.
LANFRANCHI PHILIPPE
M 4:58:50 56 pts 57,49
50. (7)
TONIN OCEANE - ELODI
F 4:58:55 56 pts 57,47
51.
LEFEVRE DORIANFR
M 4:59:42 56 pts 57,32
52.
GOFFREDI JEROME
M 4:59:52 56 pts 57,29
53.
LE BIS Nicolas
M 5:00:56 55 pts 57,09
54.
LEGER STEPHANE
M 5:01:09 55 pts 57,05
54.
MARCHETTI ROBERT
M 5:01:09 55 pts 57,05
56.
BARDAY VINCENTFR
M 5:01:28 55 pts 56,99
57. (8)
STEWART DANI
F 5:03:16 55 pts 56,65
58.
PIRLOT PIERRE-OLIVIER
M 5:03:36 54 pts 56,58
59. (9)
SILVA CATALINA
F 5:03:58 54 pts 56,52
60.
COTTON ALAIN
M 5:05:04 54 pts 56,31
61. (10)
EDEL AMANDINE
F 5:05:10 54 pts 56,29
62.
PAYET LAURENT GERARDFR
M 5:05:17 54 pts 56,27
63.
CORBEX LAURENTFR
M 5:05:34 54 pts 56,22
64.
ASSADI MALIK
M 5:06:42 54 pts 56,01
65.
RAULINE FLORIANFR
M 5:07:10 53 pts 55,93
66.
COMETS JEAN-MARC
M 5:08:11 53 pts 55,74
67. (11)
SENAC SOPHIE
F 5:08:16 53 pts 55,73
68.
THEFFRY LUC
M 5:08:19 53 pts 55,72
69.
DELECLUSE JEAN FRANCOIS
M 5:08:46 53 pts 55,64
70. (12)
COPPEL MARJORIE
F 5:09:38 53 pts 55,48
71.
DIONISIO EMMANUELFR
M 5:10:11 52 pts 55,38
72.
KINTS THOMAS
M 5:10:47 52 pts 55,28
73.
UBERTO EDOUARD
M 5:10:48 52 pts 55,27
74.
HEBTING MARCFR
M 5:11:18 52 pts 55,19
75.
BLANC CYRIL
M 5:11:31 52 pts 55,15
76. (13)
MARCHAND ISABELLE
F 5:12:38 52 pts 54,95
77.
BEHAGUE OLIVIERFR
M 5:13:07 52 pts 54,87
78.
GHOUL BENJAMIN
M 5:13:10 52 pts 54,86
79. (14)
WILLIAMS KAZ
F 5:13:51 51 pts 54,74
80.
MICHOUD FLORIAN
M 5:15:21 51 pts 54,48
81. (15)
JACKSON Daisy
F 5:15:27 51 pts 54,46
82.
MANGIN Jean-Luc
M 5:16:07 51 pts 54,34
83.
FABRE NICOLAS
M 5:19:34 50 pts 53,76
84.
LECUS GUILLAUME
M 5:20:35 50 pts 53,59
84.
CHEVALIER Thibault
M 5:20:35 50 pts 53,59
86.
FREDERIC JEAN MARIE
M 5:21:02 49 pts 53,51
87.
MARQUES CHRISTOPHEFR
M 5:21:05 49 pts 53,50
88. (16)
GUILLERMIN CAROLE
F 5:21:53 49 pts 53,37
88.
SCALZO MICKAELFR
M 5:21:53 49 pts 53,37
90.
OTT DAMIENFR
M 5:22:59 49 pts 53,19
91.
GALLAND DAMIENFR
M 5:23:25 49 pts 53,12
92.
BLANCHE YOANNFR
M 5:23:26 49 pts 53,12
93.
DIAZ Anthony
M 5:24:05 49 pts 53,01
94.
BRUAND Stephane
M 5:25:01 48 pts 52,86
95.
LAPALUS AURÉLIEN
M 5:25:16 48 pts 52,82
96.
BOUHET ROMAIN
M 5:25:42 48 pts 52,75
97.
JULIA OLIVIER
M 5:26:31 48 pts 52,61
98. (17)
DELBART ISABELEFR
F 5:26:36 48 pts 52,60
99.
DETCHART PHILIPPE
M 5:26:43 48 pts 52,58
100.
FRAYSSE VINCENTFR
M 5:27:01 48 pts 52,53