22km - 450D+ (La Saintesprint)

KM 0
Départ
23:00
 
Rav 1
KM 22
Arrivée
2505 finishers
Dénivelé +
20
D+/km
Autonomie
13,3
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
2505
Hommes
1479
Femmes
1026
Score moyen
39,85
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2018 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
ADAM GUILLAUMEFR
M 1:17:36 77,46
2.
ALTMEYER HUGO
M 1:17:52 77,19
3.
BRIDE THIBAULT
M 1:18:43 76,36
4.
MATHOU PAUL
M 1:19:35 75,53
5.
MOURGUES FRANçOIS
M 1:21:11 74,04
6.
LECULIER EDOUARD
M 1:22:21 72,99
7.
BOURGEOIS ALEXANDREFR
M 1:23:50 71,70
8.
LEHOUX ANTHONY
M 1:24:35 71,06
9.
LABROSSE DAVID
M 1:25:03 70,67
10.
ECHARDOUR LOICFR
M 1:26:01 69,88
11.
RIVAL MATHIEU
M 1:26:03 69,85
12.
GARCIN MAXIME
M 1:26:05 69,82
13.
GARNIER GEOFFREY
M 1:26:07 69,80
14.
SIZUN MARTIN
M 1:26:13 69,71
15.
OILLIC ADRIENFR
M 1:26:18 69,65
15.
DESBLES BRICE
M 1:26:18 69,65
17.
CLOT SIMONFR
M 1:26:35 69,42
18.
MOINEAU LUC
M 1:27:36 68,61
19.
CLERGEAUD SAMUELFR
M 1:27:58 68,33
20.
GUEDON PIERRE
M 1:28:07 68,21
21.
MILLER ANTOINE
M 1:29:20 67,28
22.
RAVANEL GéraldFR
M 1:29:34 67,11
23.
PESSELON-BLIN BRIEUC
M 1:29:44 66,98
24. (1)
BURCKLÉ NOLWENNFR
F 1:29:59 66,80
25.
BENEDETTI NICOLAS
M 1:30:31 66,40
26.
ANDRE LUCAS
M 1:30:35 66,35
27.
FARIZON YVAN
M 1:31:08 65,95
28.
PARET BENOIT
M 1:31:17 65,85
29.
MAILLARD VINCENT
M 1:31:43 65,53
30.
PENNEQUIN NICOLASFR
M 1:31:51 65,44
30.
CAPPELAERE HUGO
M 1:31:51 65,44
32.
BELKHIER Nadir
M 1:31:56 65,38
33.
CHABRET ANTOINE
M 1:32:11 65,20
34. (2)
ROMANET-FAES CAMILLE
F 1:32:14 65,17
35.
GOUINEAU Pierre
M 1:32:25 65,04
36.
COMINOTTO TRISTAN
M 1:32:36 64,91
37.
FEVRIER VINCENT
M 1:33:03 64,59
38.
DABO REGIS
M 1:33:38 64,19
39.
DEMIAZ NICOLAS
M 1:33:49 64,07
40.
DUBOURG FLORIAN
M 1:34:04 63,90
41.
PARMENTIER Clement
M 1:34:05 63,89
42.
BACCON MARC-HENRI
M 1:34:09 63,84
43.
DUSSAUGE THOMAS
M 1:34:54 63,34
44.
DION BENJAMIN
M 1:35:35 62,88
45.
COTHENET LOUIS
M 1:35:47 62,75
46.
DUMONT ANTOINEFR
M 1:36:09 62,51
47.
PONTILLE HUGO
M 1:36:18 62,41
48.
ABDILAH TAUFIQ
M 1:36:22 62,37
49.
BAYER JEAN GEORGES
M 1:36:25 62,34
50.
VALVERDE LANCELOT
M 1:36:37 62,21
51.
FRNO CEDRIC
M 1:36:38 62,20
52.
THOMAS DUPORGE
M 1:36:41 62,17
53.
GARDIN REMIFR
M 1:36:46 62,11
54.
BERTRAND MAXIME
M 1:37:11 61,85
55.
ANTOINAT YOHAN
M 1:37:26 61,69
56.
LEYVASTRE JEROME
M 1:37:27 61,68
57.
CATTEAU FRANÇOIS
M 1:37:41 61,53
58.
BOSC MICHAEL
M 1:37:55 61,38
59.
SURREL DAMIENFR
M 1:38:32 61,00
60. (3)
THOMAS CAMILLE
F 1:38:43 60,89
61.
BERTONCINI VINCENT
M 1:38:57 60,74
62.
PIN  JEROME
M 1:39:10 60,61
63.
EXERTIER STEPHANEFR
M 1:39:12 60,59
64.
ACHARD BRUNO
M 1:39:16 60,55
65.
LOMBARDO FABIEN
M 1:39:19 60,52
66.
RABILLOUD KARLFR
M 1:39:23 60,48
67.
DULLIN CHARLESFR
M 1:39:31 60,40
68.
GAUTHIER REMY
M 1:39:33 60,38
69.
THEVENIN NICOLAS
M 1:39:34 60,37
70.
MONNIER ROMAIN
M 1:39:45 60,26
71. (4)
GUILLET MARIE-ANNICK
F 1:39:50 60,21
72.
LABARRE FLORENT
M 1:40:02 60,09
72.
ROSIER Franck
M 1:40:02 60,09
74.
LANDOWSKI FLORIAN
M 1:40:15 59,96
75.
DECHELLE Thierry
M 1:40:18 59,93
76.
SALLIN DIMITRI
M 1:40:49 59,62
77.
TIMOTHéE DUQUENOŸ
M 1:41:00 59,51
78.
BERGEAL GILLESFR
M 1:41:02 59,49
79.
RIOLAND MAXIME
M 1:41:40 59,12
79.
CHATELARD LIONEL
M 1:41:40 59,12
79.
ADAM ROMAIN
M 1:41:40 59,12
82.
DEPARJON BAPTISTE
M 1:41:48 59,04
83.
JULIEN CORREIA
M 1:41:49 59,03
84.
GILIBERT SEBASTIEN
M 1:41:53 58,99
85.
MASSONNEAU VICTOR
M 1:42:10 58,83
86.
NIGRA MAXIME
M 1:42:12 58,81
87.
PASQUIER GUILLARD JEAN
M 1:42:21 58,73
88.
NOLLOT FLORIAN
M 1:42:25 58,69
89.
DESBROSSES ALEXISFR
M 1:42:27 58,67
90. (5)
GUERET-LAFERTE JENNIFER
F 1:42:32 58,62
91.
GAMMERI LAURENT
M 1:42:39 58,55
92.
BARDIN MAXIME
M 1:42:40 58,54
93.
DUPUIS DOMINIQUE
M 1:42:41 58,53
94.
GRIOT BERTRANDFR
M 1:42:42 58,53
95.
DUBOST NICOLAS
M 1:42:59 58,36
96.
BLANCO-GOMEZ GéRALD
M 1:43:08 58,28
97.
ARIBERT-DESJARDINS HENRI
M 1:43:19 58,18
98.
MICHEL PATRICK
M 1:43:21 58,16
99.
MARSAC Maxime
M 1:43:32 58,05
100.
BONHOMME JEROME
M 1:43:44 57,94