14km - 500D+ 

KM 0
Départ
10:00
 
Rav 1
 
Rav 2
KM 14
Arrivée
222 finishers
Dénivelé +
36
D+/km
Autonomie
6,3
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
222
Hommes
139
Femmes
83
Score moyen
43,28
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
KIEFFEL JÉRÉMYFR
M 1:11:34 69,48
2.
MOREL JOHANN
M 1:14:52 66,42
3.
PECHE MATTHIEU
M 1:16:58 64,60
4.
DENYS Jean-Marc
M 1:20:12 62,00
5.
LARRIERE ANTHONY
M 1:20:19 61,91
6.
SELVA LUCA
M 1:20:51 61,50
7.
PERROTEY ERWANFR
M 1:21:24 61,09
8.
CLAUDEL REGISFR
M 1:21:30 61,01
9.
BOURDEAUD UI FREDERIC
M 1:23:20 59,67
10.
MATHIEU EMMANUEL
M 1:23:21 59,66
11.
LAUMONT FREDERICFR
M 1:23:28 59,57
12.
MOREL GERALD
M 1:23:37 59,47
13.
PIERRAT JEAN PHILIPPE
M 1:23:57 59,23
14.
MELES MARKO
M 1:24:49 58,62
14. (1)
LALEVEE CHLOEFR
F 1:24:49 58,62
16.
BLONDEAU-TOINY LENAIC
M 1:25:41 58,03
17.
POIROT JULIEN
M 1:25:57 57,85
18.
GOETZ GUILLAUME
M 1:26:18 57,62
19.
ROBIN VINC
M 1:26:26 57,53
20.
VANBELLE STEPHANE
M 1:27:02 57,13
21.
HOUOT FABRICE
M 1:27:46 56,65
22.
GASS PATRICKFR
M 1:28:15 56,34
23.
STIEFFATRE ALANFR
M 1:28:21 56,28
24.
COLLOVALD ARNAUDFR
M 1:29:11 55,75
25. (2)
WECKERLE SOPHIEFR
F 1:29:12 55,74
26.
SIMON DIDIER
M 1:29:17 55,69
27.
WAMBST STEVEFR
M 1:29:26 55,60
28.
FRANCOIS JEAN-MARIE
M 1:29:37 55,48
29.
PICARD CEDRIC
M 1:30:05 55,20
30.
PETER STEPHANEFR
M 1:30:21 55,03
31.
VINCENT YVESFR
M 1:30:39 54,85
32.
HAGNIEL VINCENT
M 1:32:29 53,76
33.
DEREMARQUE SÉBASTIEN
M 1:32:31 53,75
34.
GALLET MATTHIEUFR
M 1:32:46 53,60
35.
BRESCH PIERRE-ANDRéFR
M 1:33:20 53,27
36.
GERARDIN JULES
M 1:33:29 53,19
37.
DESCHASAUX OLIVIER
M 1:33:55 52,94
38.
AOUMEUR JEROME
M 1:35:08 52,27
39.
BEAUX FRANÇOIS-ELIEFR
M 1:35:11 52,24
40.
VALENTIN ARNAUD
M 1:35:33 52,04
41.
BOGO ALBIN
M 1:36:54 51,31
42.
EHRHARD THOMAS
M 1:36:55 51,31
43.
SELVA PHILIPPEFR
M 1:37:09 51,18
44. (3)
HODEJKINSON SARAH
F 1:37:40 50,91
45.
ANDRES CHRISTOPHE
M 1:39:29 49,98
46.
PIERRON JEAN CHRISTOPHE
M 1:39:50 49,81
47.
EHRHARD STEPHANE
M 1:39:57 49,75
48.
LORENTZ FREDERICFR
M 1:40:00 49,72
49. (4)
SIMON NOéMIE
F 1:40:01 49,71
50.
CLAUDEL LUDWIGFR
M 1:40:47 49,34
51.
FREISMUTH FREDDYFR
M 1:41:15 49,11
52.
DUVAL ERIC
M 1:41:21 49,06
53.
VUILLEMARD JEREMYFR
M 1:41:24 49,04
54.
VALENTIN ENZO
M 1:41:40 48,91
55.
MICHEL LAURENTFR
M 1:42:05 48,71
56.
SCHILHANECK ERICFR
M 1:42:12 48,65
57.
CHARPENTIER CHRISTOPHE
M 1:42:15 48,63
58.
DEMARCHE VINCENT
M 1:42:19 48,60
59. (5)
GHIENNE ANNA
F 1:42:22 48,57
60. (6)
STEINBACH ADELINEFR
F 1:42:34 48,48
61.
GRANDJEAN BENOIT
M 1:43:35 48,00
62.
PARISOT SYLVAINFR
M 1:43:41 47,96
63.
COLIN GUILLAUME
M 1:43:52 47,87
64.
COLLOMBIER NICOLASFR
M 1:43:57 47,83
65.
PRADEL JEAN YVESFR
M 1:44:11 47,73
66. (7)
ATTALI DIANE
F 1:44:33 47,56
67.
DOMINIQUE GERARDFR
M 1:44:39 47,51
68.
RENNE CHRISTOPHE
M 1:44:46 47,46
68.
EHRHARD EMILIEN
M 1:44:46 47,46
70.
BOULAY FRANCISFR
M 1:45:28 47,15
70.
HUMBERT ARNAUD
M 1:45:28 47,15
72.
CROUVEZIER PATRICK
M 1:45:32 47,12
73.
NOEL MICKAEL
M 1:45:40 47,06
74.
MILLET ANTHONYFR
M 1:45:41 47,05
75. (8)
BILOT ANGELIQUEFR
F 1:46:16 46,79
76.
CONRAUX FABIEN
M 1:46:18 46,78
77.
SCHWENTZER ALBANFR
M 1:46:28 46,70
78.
GEORGE MIMI
M 1:46:49 46,55
79.
NOËL Jérôme
M 1:46:53 46,52
80. (9)
GAUDEL CORINNE
F 1:47:14 46,37
81.
VILLAUME DAMIEN
M 1:48:08 45,98
82.
BARBE ODORICFR
M 1:48:10 45,97
82.
MAUCOTEL NICOLAS
M 1:48:10 45,97
84.
ZAINO FRANCK
M 1:48:24 45,87
85. (10)
FALCK SOPHIE
F 1:48:25 45,86
86.
GARNIER JEROME
M 1:48:28 45,84
86.
BRENEUR BERTRANDFR
M 1:48:28 45,84
88. (11)
BEAUX ANNEFR
F 1:48:42 45,74
89.
BERTRAND BRUNOFR
M 1:48:49 45,69
90.
CHARDIN GUILLAUME
M 1:49:03 45,60
91. (12)
LOCHTENBERGH LAURIANNE
F 1:49:05 45,58
92.
THIEBLEMONT GILDASFR
M 1:49:12 45,53
93. (13)
CHEVRIER EVELISE
F 1:49:13 45,53
94. (14)
BOUDRY VIOLAINE
F 1:49:23 45,46
95.
BIGOTTE ROBIN
M 1:49:25 45,44
96.
GRIVEL ALAINFR
M 1:49:27 45,43
97.
PAGES ADRIENFR
M 1:49:30 45,41
97.
REMY BENJAMIN
M 1:49:30 45,41
99.
MANTELLI DENIS
M 1:49:39 45,35
100.
AUDINOT LIONELFR
M 1:49:51 45,26