13km - 250D+ 

KM 0
Départ
09:00
 
Rav 1
 
Rav 2
KM 13
Arrivée
119 finishers
Dénivelé +
19
D+/km
Autonomie
5,2
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
119
Hommes
91
Femmes
28
Score moyen
44,18
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
SOARES PASCAL
M 0:50:44 64,03
2.
DUBOST DAVID
M 0:52:28 61,92
3.
ZANOLETTI MICHAEL
M 0:52:46 61,57
4.
PINTO ANTONIOFR
M 0:54:21 59,77
5.
GUYNOT LOUIS
M 0:55:41 58,34
6.
NETO VICTOR
M 0:55:48 58,22
7.
DAUBAT MICKAEL
M 0:55:58 58,05
8.
BERNARD MATTHIEU
M 0:56:56 57,06
9.
CHABRAT NICOLAS
M 0:58:28 55,56
10.
PASSELAIGUE FABIEN
M 0:58:30 55,53
11.
GENAUD CHRISTOPHE
M 0:58:38 55,41
12.
PERRIER DIDIERFR
M 0:58:42 55,34
13.
ALBERT PATRICK
M 0:58:59 55,08
14.
RAVEL GRéGORY
M 0:59:07 54,95
15.
CERETTA OLIVIER
M 0:59:39 54,46
16.
AVANTURIER FRANçOISFR
M 0:59:49 54,31
17.
BERNARD JéRôME
M 1:00:18 53,87
18.
PLANELLA MORENO JUAN ANTONIO
M 1:00:21 53,83
19.
FERNANDES JEAN-LUC
M 1:00:50 53,40
20.
BRUCHET THIERRY
M 1:01:51 52,52
21.
BESSONNEAU CLEMENT
M 1:02:15 52,19
22.
GILLARD GILLES
M 1:02:44 51,78
23.
BATISSE THIERRYFR
M 1:03:26 51,21
24.
CLERCY FABRICE
M 1:03:38 51,05
25.
PENA PIERRE
M 1:03:46 50,95
26.
JOUD JEROME
M 1:04:01 50,75
27.
MADEC LAURENT
M 1:04:10 50,63
28.
MAGERAND THIERRY
M 1:04:34 50,31
28.
TARLIN JEROME
M 1:04:34 50,31
30.
SIMOES FILIPE
M 1:05:25 49,66
31. (1)
CHAZAL SELIA
F 1:05:45 49,41
32.
PERRIN YVESFR
M 1:06:00 49,22
33.
LABERINE CHRISTOPHE
M 1:06:22 48,95
34.
GARCIA FREDERIC
M 1:06:42 48,71
35.
FALARZ JEAN-CHARLES
M 1:06:57 48,52
36.
FRANCOIS YOANN
M 1:07:00 48,49
37.
AGARD OLIVIERFR
M 1:07:05 48,43
38.
BLANCON GUY
M 1:07:08 48,39
39.
CHELLES PIERREFR
M 1:07:19 48,26
40.
CHARBONNEL THIERRY
M 1:07:45 47,95
41.
CAGNOLATI BENOIT
M 1:07:52 47,87
42.
COUDERT SIMON
M 1:08:23 47,51
43. (2)
CHANTELAUZE CLAUDYFR
F 1:08:38 47,33
44. (3)
LARIVIERE MORGANE
F 1:08:41 47,30
45.
ROSETTE BENJAMIN
M 1:08:42 47,29
46.
CHAMBLET JEAN-LUC
M 1:09:40 46,63
47.
HUANT MICHEL
M 1:10:07 46,33
48.
MENDES TEDDY
M 1:10:45 45,92
49. (4)
FRANCOIS SABINEFR
F 1:11:00 45,76
50.
MARLIAC CLAUDE
M 1:11:32 45,41
51. (5)
FARGES LISE
F 1:11:43 45,30
52.
AUGUIN YANNICK
M 1:11:47 45,26
53.
RUDELLE DORIAN
M 1:12:02 45,10
54.
PIVRY THIBAULT
M 1:12:38 44,73
55.
PLANE DAVID
M 1:12:39 44,72
56.
VOLDOIRE ALAINFR
M 1:13:11 44,39
57.
DEGOUTTE STEPHANE
M 1:13:15 44,35
58.
MENDES GAETAN
M 1:13:26 44,24
59.
ARLAUD BRUNO
M 1:13:42 44,08
60.
JURDYC SEBASTIEN
M 1:13:43 44,07
61. (6)
WAINE ALICE
F 1:13:45 44,05
62. (7)
PITAVY LYDIAFR
46 ans
F 1:14:08 43,82
63.
SOBCZAK LAURENT
M 1:15:06 43,26
64. (8)
MALECKI Christine
F 1:15:12 43,20
65.
ARMENGAUD JEAN-MICHEL
M 1:15:22 43,10
66.
FARGEIX Michel
M 1:15:41 42,92
67.
BOUCKAERT FRANCK
M 1:15:45 42,89
68.
QUELLIER FRANCISFR
M 1:15:50 42,84
69.
BOURLON ALEXANDRE
M 1:16:02 42,73
70.
BONNEFOY CHRISTOPHE
M 1:16:05 42,70
71.
BOILON MICHELFR
M 1:16:39 42,38
72.
GONTARD AURELIEN
M 1:16:47 42,31
73. (9)
BARBARIN MARINE
F 1:17:12 42,08
74.
CROUSEAUD SYLVAINFR
M 1:17:47 41,77
75.
COLIN ALAIN
M 1:18:08 41,58
76.
BERRE FREDERIC
M 1:18:37 41,32
77. (10)
CAVARD AURORE
F 1:19:05 41,08
78. (11)
HANNAOUI FatimaFR
F 1:19:41 40,77
78.
EDERN MARC
M 1:19:41 40,77
80.
GIBERT BERNARD
M 1:19:59 40,62
81.
CHASSAGNE JEAN-JACQUES
M 1:20:30 40,36
82.
BARD ROLANDFR
M 1:20:57 40,13
83. (12)
MOLZA AGNES
F 1:21:02 40,09
83.
MOLZA MARIO
M 1:21:02 40,09
85.
FRACZKIEWICZ VINCENT
M 1:21:03 40,08
86. (13)
JUILLES ANNE-SOPHIE
F 1:21:04 40,07
87.
MORENO AURELIAN
M 1:21:25 39,90
88.
GOURMIL PATRICK
M 1:21:45 39,74
89. (14)
MARAIS KARINE
F 1:22:46 39,25
90.
VIOLEAU VALENTIN
M 1:22:50 39,22
91.
SIMON JEAN-LUC
M 1:23:20 38,98
92. (15)
ROY Agnes
F 1:23:47 38,77
93.
DASILVA ALEXANDRE
M 1:23:48 38,77
94. (16)
SABATIER MARIE-FRANCE
F 1:24:53 38,27
95. (17)
ESSLINGER SOPHIE
F 1:24:55 38,26
96.
BERNARD ALAIN
M 1:25:08 38,16
96.
BRUNOT ALAINFR
M 1:25:08 38,16
98.
QUINZI SEBASTIEN
M 1:25:16 38,10
98. (18)
AUCLAIR CENDRINE
F 1:25:16 38,10
100.
LOURSEYRE JEAN-PIERREFR
M 1:25:17 38,09