10km - 135D+ (Course Nature)

KM 0
Départ
17:00
 
Rav 1
 
Rav 2
KM 10
Arrivée
167 finishers
Dénivelé +
14
D+/km
Autonomie
3,8
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
167
Hommes
106
Femmes
61
Score moyen
41,81
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
OUBAD MILOUD
M 0:34:55 68,87
2.
FOUQUET LOICFR
M 0:38:06 63,12
3.
GILGERT KEVIN
M 0:38:28 62,52
4.
SANSON CHRISTOPHE
M 0:39:59 60,15
5.
MOREL GERALDFR
M 0:40:04 60,02
6.
ALMEIDA JOSE
M 0:40:20 59,62
7.
DELATTE Sebastien
M 0:40:52 58,85
8.
DOHIN ERIC
M 0:41:23 58,11
9.
HERNANDEZ JEAN CHRISTOPHE
M 0:41:49 57,51
10.
DREUX MICHEL
M 0:42:10 57,03
11.
MACHADO Americo
M 0:43:06 55,80
12.
DEBORD DAVIDFR
M 0:43:25 55,39
13.
PINEDO ANGEL
M 0:43:37 55,13
14.
BRISBOIS GILBERT
M 0:44:11 54,43
15.
GODEFROY Stéphane
M 0:44:25 54,14
16. (1)
BOYER HARBIT CHRISTELLE
F 0:44:43 53,78
17.
DOS SANTOS ALBERTOFR
M 0:44:57 53,50
18.
SIMON PASCAL
M 0:45:35 52,76
19.
OU-RABAH OLIVIER
M 0:46:11 52,07
20.
HONNORAT CYRIL
M 0:46:19 51,92
21.
OLIVIER CYRIL
M 0:46:24 51,83
22.
FAGEOLLE STEFAN
M 0:46:25 51,81
23.
MARGRY CHRISTOPHE
M 0:47:02 51,13
24.
MEILLAND RENAUD
M 0:47:07 51,04
24.
JACQUET STEPHANE
M 0:47:07 51,04
26.
PETHE PIERRE
M 0:47:13 50,93
27.
GERAULT ALAIN
M 0:47:36 50,52
28.
DUCHESNE SEBASTIEN
M 0:47:39 50,47
29.
HARMANCE JOHNNYFR
M 0:48:13 49,87
30.
THINEY EMERIC
M 0:48:44 49,35
31. (2)
DOS SANTOS LAURA
F 0:48:47 49,30
32.
BAEZA GIOVANNI
M 0:48:56 49,14
33. (3)
SZMIGIEL JULIE
F 0:49:47 48,31
34.
BOTINEAU PATRICE
M 0:50:09 47,95
35.
MOU-FA AH-KINGFR
M 0:50:13 47,89
36. (4)
DAUTREMONT ISABELLEFR
F 0:50:18 47,81
37.
AABOU ABDOULLAH
M 0:50:34 47,56
38.
SALA MARTIAL
M 0:50:35 47,54
39. (5)
TEPPE ANNE-LAURE
F 0:50:36 47,53
40. (6)
DHE BARBARA
F 0:50:37 47,51
41.
CACHEDON  RUDY
M 0:50:55 47,23
42.
PERARD SERGE
M 0:51:06 47,06
43.
BOROWIEC MAXENCE
M 0:51:11 46,98
44.
DZIURA PATRICK
M 0:51:29 46,71
45.
PIGEARD Christophe
M 0:51:30 46,70
46.
TEISSEIRE REGISFR
M 0:51:54 46,34
46. (7)
MARZAK KARIMA
F 0:51:54 46,34
48.
BARTHELEMY QUENTIN
M 0:52:01 46,23
49.
GASNIER Laurent
M 0:52:04 46,19
50. (8)
VALLOT ALBANE
F 0:52:07 46,14
51.
LE MEILLEUR GAEL
M 0:52:09 46,11
52.
BASTIN EMMANUEL
M 0:52:26 45,86
53.
PROUILLET ROMAIN
M 0:52:41 45,65
54.
BALLU FABRICE
M 0:52:51 45,50
55.
BENARD YVES
M 0:52:53 45,47
56.
SINAMALLE MAXIMIN
M 0:52:55 45,45
57.
DELLAVALLE Sandy
M 0:52:59 45,39
58.
DAVY FABRICE
M 0:53:25 45,02
59.
FAURE ERIC
M 0:53:39 44,82
60.
DEBEUGNY PIERRE
M 0:53:40 44,81
61. (9)
MAGE Valentia
F 0:53:42 44,78
62.
DELOTTE BENJAMIN
M 0:53:50 44,67
63.
FERNANDES ARTHUR
M 0:54:17 44,30
64. (10)
FARNIER CELINE
F 0:54:31 44,11
65.
JAMAR GUY
M 0:54:54 43,80
66.
Berthelot Thierry
M 0:54:56 43,78
67.
MAGE OLIVIER
M 0:54:59 43,74
68.
POUESSEL JACKY
M 0:55:11 43,58
69.
BERT FABRICE
M 0:55:13 43,55
70. (11)
BOUDAULT MIYA
F 0:55:15 43,53
71.
RENARD GUILLAUME
M 0:55:20 43,46
72. (12)
HEUGEBAERT CLAIREFR
F 0:55:22 43,43
73.
LERNOULD GONTRAN
M 0:55:29 43,34
74.
POCCARD JEROME
M 0:55:35 43,26
75. (13)
AZERA MARIE
F 0:55:41 43,19
76.
DUPOIRIEUX FRANCIS
M 0:55:46 43,12
77.
DIAZ JEAN JACQUESFR
M 0:55:55 43,01
78.
LOURADOUR WILLIAM
M 0:56:02 42,92
79. (14)
BERIOL ANGELIQUE
F 0:56:06 42,87
80. (15)
PROUILLET LISE
F 0:56:08 42,84
81.
FERNANDES FAUSTINO
M 0:56:15 42,75
82. (16)
COME SABRINA
F 0:56:33 42,53
83. (17)
PERARD JOELLE
F 0:56:37 42,48
84.
FOUCAULT NICOLAS
M 0:56:43 42,40
85.
GRESSET AURELIEN
M 0:56:51 42,30
86.
SIMON Terry
M 0:56:59 42,20
87.
JANNOT NICOLAS
M 0:57:01 42,18
88. (18)
KRISNER DOMINIQUE
F 0:57:03 42,15
89. (19)
GILBERT ISABELLEFR
F 0:57:05 42,13
90.
CHUTET PATRICK
M 0:57:10 42,07
91.
GAILLARD DAVY
M 0:57:11 42,05
92. (20)
LORIN KARINE
F 0:57:25 41,88
93.
NAUD CYRIL
M 0:57:54 41,53
94.
BONNEVIE DIDIER
M 0:58:23 41,19
95.
ADELINE VINCENT
M 0:58:29 41,12
96.
EVAIN JEAN-BAPTISTE
M 0:58:33 41,07
97.
NICOLLE  MARC
M 0:58:35 41,05
98. (21)
BOUCON ANNE
F 0:58:49 40,89
99. (22)
RIBEIRO HELENE
F 0:59:10 40,64
100.
LAURENT RAPHAEL
M 0:59:14 40,60