15km - 300D+ (La Marjolaine)

KM 0
Départ
09:00
 
Rav 1
 
Rav 2
KM 15
Arrivée
241 finishers
Dénivelé +
20
D+/km
Autonomie
6,0
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
241
Hommes
154
Femmes
87
Score moyen
42,24
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
ZANOTTI SYLVAINFR
M 0:55:47 62,78
2.
ORSEL THOMASFR
M 0:56:17 62,22
3.
BERTHIAUD PAUL
M 0:59:02 59,32
4.
DUVERT ROMAIN
M 0:59:35 58,78
5.
SANDON GERMAIN
M 1:00:58 57,44
6.
GARAYT FABRICE
M 1:01:27 56,99
7.
SIMONIN JEAN-LUC
M 1:01:37 56,84
8.
FABBRI Michael
M 1:01:50 56,64
9.
MANDIER JACQUES
M 1:03:13 55,40
10.
BERGERON DORIAN
M 1:03:19 55,31
11.
ZOUARI CHARAFE
M 1:03:27 55,19
12.
BESSEAT FRANCK
M 1:04:09 54,59
13.
DAYAN EMMANUEL
M 1:04:24 54,38
14.
LEVY JEROMEFR
M 1:04:26 54,35
15.
CLEMENT CAMILLE
M 1:06:27 52,70
15.
ROUX GUILLAUME
M 1:06:27 52,70
17.
BERTHIAUD EMMANUEL
M 1:06:34 52,61
18.
BOUZINEB HICHAM
M 1:07:23 51,97
19. (1)
DURAND CHRISTELLE
F 1:07:30 51,88
20. (2)
FAUQUIER SYLVIE
F 1:08:31 51,11
21.
BINIENDA VINCENT
M 1:08:42 50,98
22.
MUSCAT NANS
M 1:08:54 50,83
23.
BOUZINEB MOHAMED
M 1:08:55 50,82
24.
HAWAKIMIAN CHRISTOPHE
M 1:08:59 50,77
25.
VANNIER EMMANUEL
M 1:09:01 50,74
26.
KARPIEL Stéphane
M 1:09:08 50,66
27.
FOGERON STEPHANE
M 1:09:32 50,37
28.
JOSEPH Franck
M 1:09:33 50,35
29.
PLANTIER YVAN
M 1:09:34 50,34
30.
ALPHANT LOGAN
M 1:09:46 50,20
31.
MUSCAT YANN
M 1:09:54 50,10
32.
VERNET XAVIER
M 1:10:19 49,80
33.
GRANDOUILLER Gael
M 1:10:31 49,66
34.
WILLMANN STEPHANE
M 1:10:36 49,60
35. (3)
ABDOURRAQUIB KATIDJA
F 1:11:04 49,28
36.
LAIR ADRIEN
M 1:11:13 49,18
37. (4)
DEBARD LYDIE
F 1:11:24 49,05
38.
LETIZI STEPHANE
M 1:11:26 49,03
39.
COUY MICKAEL
M 1:11:49 48,76
40.
SAVOUREZ JéRôME
M 1:11:54 48,71
41.
PERRIER ANTHONY
M 1:11:59 48,65
42.
BOURDET LUDOVIC
M 1:12:00 48,64
43.
STREE Bernard
M 1:12:14 48,48
44.
PELLETIER MAXIME
M 1:12:23 48,38
45.
SOLER Grégory
M 1:13:01 47,96
46. (5)
VEYRAT EMILIE
F 1:13:04 47,93
47.
PASCUAL DIDIER
M 1:13:09 47,88
48.
REBECCHI Damien
M 1:13:10 47,86
49.
COUY FLORIAN
M 1:13:12 47,84
50.
GACHON DANIEL
M 1:13:24 47,71
51.
ARCHINARD AURELIEN
M 1:13:47 47,46
52.
BRIET THOMAS
M 1:13:49 47,44
53.
DELMONT CLéMENT
M 1:14:06 47,26
54.
DE GUZMAN CLAUDE
M 1:14:09 47,23
55.
LEBRUN GREGORY
M 1:14:10 47,22
55.
GUIGARD NICOLAS
M 1:14:10 47,22
57.
CASSIN MATHIEU
M 1:14:24 47,07
57.
VERCASSON PIERRE
M 1:14:24 47,07
59.
DELBOS MARC
M 1:14:45 46,85
60.
BIANCO NICOLASFR
M 1:14:47 46,83
61. (6)
VOLANT VALERIE
F 1:14:57 46,73
62.
BORLET Nicolas
M 1:15:01 46,68
63.
POMMARET MARC
M 1:15:17 46,52
64. (7)
BOULLON SYLVIANE
F 1:15:21 46,48
65.
GRIOT JÉRÔME
M 1:15:22 46,47
66.
CHATAGNON-NEZONDET KEVIN
M 1:15:32 46,36
67.
GOUEREC PASCAL
M 1:15:39 46,29
68.
BOICIUC Ioan
M 1:15:50 46,18
69.
MITRIDATE ERIC
M 1:15:59 46,09
70.
MERE FREDERIC
M 1:16:05 46,03
71.
ZUNEDA MUGA EFRAIN
M 1:16:07 46,01
72.
DE GARRIGUES OLIVIER
M 1:16:08 46,00
73. (8)
FARGERE MARINA
F 1:16:25 45,83
73.
PATOULLIARD SERGE
M 1:16:25 45,83
75.
PASTRE STEPHANE
M 1:16:29 45,79
76.
STRINGHER FABIEN
M 1:17:09 45,39
76.
THEILLER NICOLAS
M 1:17:09 45,39
78. (9)
BERANGER SOLINE
F 1:17:11 45,37
79. (10)
LAGIER NANCY
F 1:17:27 45,22
80.
GABARD BENOIT
M 1:17:53 44,97
81.
SAHRI ACHRAF
M 1:18:01 44,89
82. (11)
MONNET MARLENE
F 1:18:03 44,87
83.
BARBIER CYRIL
M 1:18:10 44,80
84.
MACHON ANTOINE
M 1:18:12 44,78
85. (12)
AYMARD CECILE
F 1:18:16 44,75
86. (13)
KOCON Ewa
F 1:18:17 44,74
87.
RIZZI FREDERIC
M 1:18:27 44,64
88.
BIT LIONELFR
M 1:18:56 44,37
89. (14)
GANDILLET Chloe
F 1:19:10 44,24
90. (15)
CERESA LUCIE
F 1:19:22 44,13
91.
ENSENAT GILBERT
M 1:19:23 44,12
92.
GROUSSON PASCAL
M 1:19:24 44,11
93.
BLANC LUDOVIC
M 1:19:34 44,01
94.
FERLAY OLIVIER
M 1:19:39 43,97
95.
FABRIS FRANCK
M 1:19:59 43,79
96.
LESPINASSE FRANCK
M 1:20:20 43,59
97.
PERRIOLAT Rémi
M 1:20:35 43,46
98.
MEDALIN-MORET JEAN-LUC
M 1:20:37 43,44
99.
AYMARD JOEL
M 1:20:42 43,40
100. (16)
MERESSE FLEURINE
F 1:21:05 43,19