20km - 800D+ 

KM 0
Départ
09:00
KM 20
Arrivée
166 finishers
Dénivelé +
40
D+/km
Finishers
166
Hommes
132
Femmes
34
Score moyen
45,08
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
SCHAFER FLORIAN
M 1:31:24 65,46
2.
POULLOT ALEXIS
M 1:34:40 63,20
3.
FAUSSURIER CEDRIC
M 1:34:49 63,10
4.
CHAROY NICOLAS
M 1:35:25 62,71
5.
DURAND ARNAUDFR
M 1:36:28 62,02
6.
WERY JEROME
M 1:41:19 59,05
7.
JOUD FREDERIC
M 1:44:36 57,20
8.
LECUYER FABIEN
M 1:46:21 56,26
9.
CERVASI PHILIPPE
M 1:46:55 55,96
10.
CHAMPIER FABIEN
M 1:47:29 55,67
11.
GAMBA CLéMENT
M 1:47:49 55,49
12.
BROYER NICOLAS
M 1:47:53 55,46
13.
FAURE TIMOTHEE
M 1:48:39 55,07
14.
PRODANU Alexis
M 1:48:54 54,94
15.
MIELLET MATHIEUFR
M 1:48:58 54,91
16.
COLLET VINCENT
M 1:50:11 54,30
17.
FRANCOIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE
M 1:50:13 54,29
18.
GROS Jean-Marie
M 1:50:18 54,24
19.
JOUD JEAN-PHILIPPE
M 1:50:26 54,18
20.
FAVIER JEAN-PHILIPPE
M 1:50:58 53,92
21.
TRUBLIN SEBASTIEN
M 1:52:07 53,37
22.
BENTO-PEREIRA DAVID
M 1:52:57 52,97
23.
PERRIN JEAN-LUC
M 1:53:03 52,93
24.
POULLOT JEAN-NOEL
M 1:54:06 52,44
25.
MORAND REGIS
M 1:54:23 52,31
26.
TISSOT SYLVAINFR
M 1:54:29 52,26
27.
MINIGGIO NICOLAS
M 1:55:16 51,91
28. (1)
BALLET DIANA
F 1:55:21 51,87
29.
RUIZ DELGADO JOANFR
M 1:55:38 51,74
30.
COUTET JULIEN
M 1:55:48 51,67
31.
BLANDON Alexis
M 1:56:11 51,50
32.
DANTEC MICHEL
M 1:56:26 51,39
33.
HOUZET BRUNO
M 1:57:02 51,12
34.
CHEMIN NICOLAS
M 1:57:11 51,06
35.
THIBAUD VALENTIN
M 1:57:17 51,01
36.
DUBUIS HERVEFR
M 1:58:09 50,64
37.
LAURENT FABIEN
M 1:58:11 50,63
38.
FESARD JULIEN
M 1:58:17 50,58
39.
POSSICH GUILLAUME
M 1:58:23 50,54
40.
MOINGS PATRICKFR
M 1:58:35 50,46
41.
CHAMBEFORT DAVID
M 1:58:41 50,41
42.
LIMERE FRANCK
M 1:59:51 49,92
43. (2)
CATIN CHRISTINEFR
F 1:59:55 49,89
44.
BAILLY NICOLAS
M 2:00:31 49,65
45.
MAUVIEL GABRIELFR
M 2:01:03 49,43
46.
CHAUSSINAND KEVINFR
M 2:01:04 49,42
47.
ANICET LUDOVIC
M 2:01:39 49,18
48.
CHAMPETIER Jean-Luc
M 2:02:06 49,00
49.
SECRET Michaël
M 2:02:11 48,97
50.
REYBARD Johan
M 2:02:14 48,95
51.
LEBON ERIC
M 2:02:17 48,93
52.
CORNUDET PATRICEFR
M 2:02:25 48,88
53.
MOREL SYLVAIN
M 2:02:43 48,76
54.
PERRIN STEPHANE
M 2:03:43 48,36
55. (3)
LAURENT MARYLINFR
F 2:03:46 48,34
56.
MALSERT JEAN-REMI
M 2:03:54 48,29
57.
NAGOT FABRICEFR
M 2:03:55 48,28
58.
DESMARIS JEAN-MAXIME
M 2:04:07 48,21
59.
MENANT JEREMY
M 2:04:20 48,12
60.
RAFFIN THIERRYFR
M 2:04:22 48,11
61.
BARROCAS FRANCK
M 2:04:31 48,05
62.
BLANC THIERRY
M 2:04:35 48,03
63.
PRONOST PIERRE
M 2:05:21 47,73
64.
AYAT Sébastien
M 2:05:24 47,71
65.
BARBIER ERIC
M 2:05:38 47,62
66.
VALLAT DAMIEN
M 2:06:24 47,34
67.
CATIN CHRISTOPHEFR
M 2:06:42 47,22
68.
BELPALME YOAN
M 2:07:11 47,04
69.
GAUDET GREGFR
M 2:07:12 47,04
70.
CUILLER ANTHONYFR
M 2:07:22 46,98
71.
RICHEL Dominique
M 2:07:54 46,78
72.
PELLISSIER MARTIN
M 2:08:18 46,63
73. (4)
GIVAUDAN CéLINE
F 2:08:33 46,54
74.
ADRIENNE ERIC
M 2:08:34 46,54
75.
ECOCHARD EDDY
M 2:08:56 46,41
76.
SIMON DAMIEN
M 2:09:14 46,30
77.
CHAUMIER FLORIAN
M 2:09:15 46,29
78.
VAREYON PHILIPPE
M 2:09:45 46,11
79. (5)
MORAND KETHY
F 2:09:56 46,05
80.
TOURRETTE Pierre
M 2:10:04 46,00
81.
PERRIER CHRISTOPHE
M 2:11:01 45,67
82.
JEANNENEZ DAMIENFR
M 2:11:35 45,47
83. (6)
REGNE MARTOS EVA
F 2:11:38 45,45
84. (7)
BLATRIX ESTELLE
F 2:11:48 45,40
85. (8)
CUCUEL PERRINE
F 2:12:44 45,08
86.
BICHAT JEREMIE
M 2:13:45 44,73
87.
VERNAY BRUNOFR
M 2:13:48 44,72
88. (9)
MOLOWA GAELLE
F 2:14:00 44,65
89.
GUEST MICHEL
M 2:14:21 44,53
90.
PERRET NICOLAS
M 2:14:35 44,46
91. (10)
DE FLEURIAN VIOLETTE
F 2:15:07 44,28
92.
LOCUBICHE ANTHONY
M 2:15:19 44,22
93.
FOULON JOHAN
M 2:15:26 44,18
94.
MARTIN TRISTAN
M 2:15:27 44,17
95.
JANUSZEK LéON
M 2:16:29 43,84
96.
DESFARGES LUCAS
M 2:17:02 43,66
97.
PEREZ Simon
M 2:17:10 43,62
98.
GOUGOUX ERWAN
M 2:17:19 43,57
99.
CHAMPIER JEAN-CLAUDE
M 2:17:26 43,54
100.
GIMENEZ MARC
M 2:17:30 43,51