9km - 292D+ 

KM 0
Départ
09:30
 
Rav 1
KM 9
Arrivée
101 finishers
Dénivelé +
32
D+/km
Autonomie
6,0
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
101
Hommes
67
Femmes
34
Score moyen
43,34
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
MICHAUD FABIEN
M 0:37:48 65,52
2.
PORHIAL EWEN
M 0:38:19 64,64
3.
COUZON BAPTISTEFR
M 0:40:37 60,98
4.
DOMENECH CARLES
M 0:40:53 60,58
5.
MATHEVET BRICE
M 0:41:54 59,11
6.
PEILLON SEBASTIEN
M 0:43:03 57,53
7.
DELOCHE JEAN CLAUDE
M 0:43:46 56,59
8.
MICHAUD VALENTIN
M 0:44:10 56,08
9.
DUMAS claude michel
M 0:44:20 55,87
10.
BEUZIT ERIC
M 0:44:53 55,18
11.
DURIEU MATHIAS
M 0:45:16 54,72
12.
FERRET JOSSELIN
M 0:45:18 54,68
13.
DUFAUD LIONEL
M 0:46:01 53,82
14.
BOUCHARD Philippe
M 0:46:14 53,57
15.
TILLIETTE JOLAN
M 0:47:05 52,60
16.
LANIEL LUCA
M 0:47:36 52,03
17.
NIGUES KILLIAN
M 0:47:37 52,02
18.
PERRIN SYLVAIN
M 0:48:34 51,00
19.
VILLEVIEILLE MATTHIEU
M 0:48:43 50,84
20.
SENDEL Sofiane
M 0:50:03 49,49
21.
JOUSSERAND TOM
M 0:50:32 49,01
22.
MONTERYMARD JEREMY
M 0:50:38 48,92
23.
SACCA Camil
M 0:51:34 48,03
24.
BALLAY AURELIEN
M 0:51:50 47,78
25.
MERLE ANTOINEFR
M 0:52:10 47,48
26.
SOUBEYRAND Quentin
M 0:52:19 47,34
27.
GIRAUD YOHAN
M 0:52:20 47,33
28.
GALLON THOMAS
M 0:53:35 46,22
29.
ABID Salim
M 0:53:54 45,95
30.
DECOEUR SEBASTIEN
M 0:54:08 45,75
31.
MONTERYMARD DANIEL
M 0:54:34 45,39
32.
SIAS ALEXANDRE
M 0:55:26 44,68
33.
CHARDON MICKAEL
M 0:55:28 44,65
34.
ANDENNAH JOHAN
M 0:55:31 44,61
35.
MERCIER JEAN-JACQUES
M 0:55:53 44,32
36.
LAGARRIGUE JEAN MARIE
M 0:56:01 44,22
37.
DESCHAUX AXEL
M 0:56:04 44,18
38.
MAZENCIEUX PATRICK
M 0:56:10 44,10
39. (1)
TERRADE HELOISE
F 0:56:24 43,91
40.
DESLANDES CHARLES
M 0:56:34 43,79
41.
NAYME AURELIEN
M 0:56:36 43,76
42.
GALISSI JEAN LOU
M 0:56:37 43,75
43.
CLEMENT HENRI
M 0:56:58 43,48
44. (2)
VARGAS EDWIGE
F 0:57:16 43,25
45.
CHEVALIER ARNAUD
M 0:57:25 43,14
46. (3)
BROTTES AUDREY
F 0:57:28 43,10
47.
LACHAL GERARD
M 0:57:39 42,96
48. (4)
MORAUX MELODY
F 0:57:42 42,93
49.
INSARDI GUILLAUME
M 0:57:43 42,91
50.
BOCHATON Antoine
M 0:57:45 42,89
51.
BOCHATON François
M 0:58:21 42,45
52.
GARNIER THOMY
M 0:58:27 42,37
53.
COGNET CHRISTOPHE
M 0:58:28 42,36
54. (5)
DESOGUS SANDIE
F 0:58:56 42,03
54. (5)
VERZIER CECILE
F 0:58:56 42,03
56.
COUZON JEAN-LOUIS
M 0:59:25 41,69
57. (7)
BRUYAS LAETITIA
F 0:59:35 41,57
58. (8)
FREYCON AMANDINE
F 0:59:36 41,56
59.
DUFOUR MAXIME
M 0:59:38 41,53
60.
CHATAGNON GUY
M 0:59:47 41,43
61.
PEINETTI Hervé
M 0:59:52 41,37
62. (9)
FABREQUETTE AMINA
F 1:00:04 41,23
63. (10)
PONCET MARILYNE
F 1:00:20 41,05
64.
VASSAL Remy
M 1:00:41 40,82
65.
FRERY DAVID
M 1:00:42 40,80
66.
MEKBOUL M'HAMED
M 1:00:44 40,78
67. (11)
BARBERO DEBORAH
F 1:00:52 40,69
68.
COUTURIER MAXENCE
M 1:01:12 40,47
69. (12)
MATRICON VALENTINE
F 1:01:33 40,24
70.
MATRICON OLIVIERFR
M 1:01:34 40,23
71.
BERTOUX PATRICK
M 1:01:36 40,21
72. (13)
VIALLATTE BLANDINE
F 1:01:39 40,18
73. (14)
BROSSARD PERRINE
F 1:02:04 39,91
74.
GRISARD GAETAN
M 1:03:13 39,18
75. (15)
LAFONT CHRISTELLE
F 1:03:39 38,91
76. (16)
CHARRE CATHERINE
F 1:04:38 38,32
77. (17)
DAMART VALéRIE
F 1:04:45 38,25
78. (18)
TESTEIL LISA
F 1:05:16 37,95
78.
GISCLON SAM
M 1:05:16 37,95
80.
TROUBLE ARNAUD
M 1:05:21 37,90
81. (19)
LAROUX RAPHAELLE
F 1:05:27 37,84
81. (19)
SURMELY LEA
F 1:05:27 37,84
83.
DUMAS SYLVAIN
M 1:05:34 37,78
84. (21)
DANGOISSE GERSENDE
F 1:05:39 37,73
85. (22)
NAYME YOLAINE
F 1:05:54 37,58
86.
DROSC GILLES
M 1:06:22 37,32
87.
BLANCHARD TRISTAN
M 1:06:29 37,25
88. (23)
COUTURIER PAULINE
F 1:06:35 37,20
89. (24)
PANIER AGNES
F 1:07:24 36,75
90.
DAVID ERIC
M 1:07:26 36,73
91. (25)
BOCHATON MARIE
F 1:08:17 36,27
92. (26)
NEYRET ANNE
F 1:08:22 36,23
93. (27)
DUMAS ELOISE
F 1:08:23 36,22
94. (28)
GRENIER JULIE
F 1:08:42 36,05
95. (29)
MONTCHAMP GAELLE
F 1:08:47 36,01
96. (30)
JOURJON JULIE
F 1:08:48 36,00
97. (31)
MAILLET Nathalie
F 1:10:53 34,94
98. (32)
BAVUSO KATIE
F 1:14:51 33,09
99.
DARBOURET FLORIAN
M 1:15:41 32,73
100. (33)
CHERIER STEPHANIE
F 1:20:23 30,81