17km - 452D+ 

KM 0
Départ
08:30
 
Rav 1
 
Rav 2
KM 17
Arrivée
127 finishers
Dénivelé +
27
D+/km
Autonomie
7,2
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
127
Hommes
91
Femmes
36
Score moyen
43,75
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
FORLINI MERYL
M 1:10:27 30 pts 63,47
2.
FAURE CHRISTOPHE
M 1:16:04 26 pts 58,78
3.
VEDEL CYRILLE
M 1:16:45 26 pts 58,26
4.
CALEYRON BENJAMIN
M 1:16:52 26 pts 58,17
5.
DUPORT LUDOVIC
M 1:17:05 26 pts 58,00
6.
VIRISSEL MATHIEUFR
M 1:18:31 25 pts 56,95
7.
MARZILLI SEBASTIENFR
M 1:18:49 25 pts 56,73
8.
DA SILVA ANTHONY
M 1:19:29 25 pts 56,25
9.
LUNETTA MICKAEL
M 1:20:26 24 pts 55,59
10.
JACOUD STEPHANE
M 1:20:41 24 pts 55,42
11.
ARCIS Aurelien
M 1:20:50 24 pts 55,31
12.
FRATTI CHRISTOPHE
M 1:21:00 24 pts 55,20
13.
RICHARD ALEXANDRE
M 1:21:24 24 pts 54,93
14.
JOASSARD GILLES
M 1:21:56 23 pts 54,57
15.
GRANGER DIMITRI
M 1:22:08 23 pts 54,44
16.
GAUTIER MAXIME
M 1:22:39 23 pts 54,10
17.
AUBERT JEAN PHILIPPE
M 1:23:38 22 pts 53,46
18.
LANIEL YANNICK
M 1:23:51 22 pts 53,32
19.
RUCCI THOMAS
M 1:25:10 22 pts 52,50
20.
ROUSSET OLIVIER
M 1:26:02 21 pts 51,97
21.
TRAN ANTHONY
M 1:27:07 21 pts 51,32
21.
FORGERON ROMAIN
M 1:27:07 21 pts 51,32
23.
LHERMET SEBASTIEN
M 1:27:40 21 pts 51,00
24.
FERRUCCI FRANK
M 1:27:57 21 pts 50,84
25.
GIRAUD JONATHAN
M 1:28:29 20 pts 50,53
26.
CHOMIER Frederic
M 1:28:39 20 pts 50,44
27.
POYET BENJAMIN
M 1:28:54 20 pts 50,29
28.
MARGERIT BASTIEN
M 1:29:04 20 pts 50,20
29.
COLBALCHINI BRUNO
M 1:29:16 20 pts 50,09
30.
PITIOT STEVE
M 1:29:33 20 pts 49,93
31.
VIRICEL CHRISTIAN
M 1:29:59 20 pts 49,69
32.
ZITO SANDY
M 1:30:23 20 pts 49,47
33.
PERRET PATRICE
M 1:30:35 20 pts 49,36
34.
FAURE FABRICE
M 1:30:49 20 pts 49,23
35.
MARION FLORIAN
M 1:31:59 19 pts 48,61
35.
PIOTEYRY MAXIME
M 1:31:59 19 pts 48,61
37.
BRUNO FREDERIC
M 1:33:17 19 pts 47,93
37.
BLANCO Raphael
M 1:33:17 19 pts 47,93
39.
ROULAUD JEAN FRANçOISFR
M 1:33:27 19 pts 47,85
40.
LAURENT CEDRIC LAURENT
M 1:33:45 18 pts 47,69
41.
MORIN WILLY
M 1:34:02 18 pts 47,55
42.
MORON VINCENT
M 1:34:36 18 pts 47,26
43.
CHATAGNON ROGER
M 1:34:41 18 pts 47,22
44. (1)
CHARTIER CHRISTINA
F 1:34:52 18 pts 47,13
45.
TAMET JULIEN
M 1:35:44 18 pts 46,70
46.
POULAT JULIEN
M 1:36:05 18 pts 46,53
47. (2)
GARDE HANA
F 1:36:32 18 pts 46,32
47.
MICOL YOHAN
M 1:36:32 18 pts 46,32
49.
GOMARIZ FRANCOIS
M 1:36:40 18 pts 46,25
50.
ETAIX PHILIPPE
M 1:36:56 17 pts 46,13
51.
DARAGON DAVID
M 1:37:28 17 pts 45,87
52.
VILLET JEAN-MARC
M 1:37:52 17 pts 45,69
53.
FRAISSE BARY PIERRE
M 1:37:54 17 pts 45,67
54. (3)
MALEYSSON SANDRINE
F 1:38:08 17 pts 45,56
55.
BAUCHET STEPHANEFR
M 1:38:51 17 pts 45,23
56.
BENCHANBOUNE SAID
M 1:39:28 17 pts 44,95
57.
SOLZE PHILIPPE
M 1:39:38 17 pts 44,88
58.
DURAND ETIENNE
M 1:40:41 16 pts 44,41
59. (4)
BARBIN MARIE
F 1:40:46 16 pts 44,37
60.
JOLY JEROME
M 1:41:13 16 pts 44,17
61.
LACARELLE MICHEL
M 1:42:27 16 pts 43,64
62.
HERNANDEZ JEAN-SéBASTIENFR
M 1:42:36 16 pts 43,58
63.
FILLOU THOMAS
M 1:43:03 16 pts 43,39
64.
BERLIER JORDANE
M 1:43:11 16 pts 43,33
65.
RIVORY RENéFR
M 1:43:54 16 pts 43,03
66.
DECHOMET FRANCOI
M 1:44:00 15 pts 42,99
67.
BEGON REMI
M 1:44:28 15 pts 42,80
68. (5)
SLIWKA CAROLINE
F 1:44:34 15 pts 42,76
69. (6)
CORDOLIANI JEANNE
F 1:44:36 15 pts 42,75
70. (7)
VASSAL SEGOLENE
F 1:44:50 15 pts 42,65
71.
ROUJOL PATRICK
M 1:46:18 15 pts 42,06
72.
DAURAT PATRICK
M 1:46:21 15 pts 42,04
73. (8)
CHOVET SYLVIE
F 1:46:25 15 pts 42,02
74.
CHALAYER LAURENT
M 1:46:52 15 pts 41,84
75.
AGUERO HERVE
M 1:47:13 15 pts 41,70
76.
CLEMENT CEDRIC
M 1:47:20 15 pts 41,66
76. (9)
ROUX VIRGINIE
F 1:47:20 15 pts 41,66
78. (10)
SICARD ISABELLE
F 1:47:52 15 pts 41,45
79. (11)
GAUTIER CAMILLE
F 1:48:07 14 pts 41,36
80.
GRATALOUP JEAN-LUC
M 1:49:04 14 pts 41,00
81.
PELISSE DAMIEN
M 1:49:05 14 pts 40,99
82. (12)
MAGNOULOUX ISABELLE
F 1:49:07 14 pts 40,98
82.
MAGNOULOUX PASCAL
M 1:49:07 14 pts 40,98
84.
MOUTY PASCAL
M 1:49:31 14 pts 40,83
85.
ANTONA MATHIEU
M 1:49:39 14 pts 40,78
86. (13)
BOURGEOIS SEVERINE
F 1:49:48 14 pts 40,72
87.
ROGER PASCAL
M 1:50:17 14 pts 40,54
88. (14)
PRAUD PAULINE
F 1:50:22 14 pts 40,51
89.
RAFFY DAVID
M 1:50:50 14 pts 40,34
90. (15)
FERLAY ANNIE
F 1:52:14 14 pts 39,84
91. (16)
JOANNON FLORENCE
F 1:52:19 14 pts 39,81
92. (17)
VIGNERON VALERIE
F 1:53:07 13 pts 39,53
93.
COLBALCHINI Pierre
M 1:53:58 13 pts 39,23
94.
GRENIER PIERRICK
M 1:54:50 13 pts 38,94
95. (18)
MALLET BLANDINE
F 1:54:56 13 pts 38,90
96. (19)
COURT MURIELLE
F 1:55:06 13 pts 38,85
97.
FINCK ANTOINEFR
M 1:55:44 13 pts 38,63
98. (20)
MATHEVET DENISE
F 1:56:14 13 pts 38,47
99.
MAGAND VICTOR
M 1:56:17 13 pts 38,45
100. (21)
SALANON Françoise
F 1:56:59 13 pts 38,22