16km - 90D+ 

KM 0
Départ
09:20
 
Rav 1
 
Rav 2
KM 16
Arrivée
94 finishers
Dénivelé +
6
D+/km
Autonomie
5,6
Km entre rav.
7
Finishers
94
Hommes
79
Femmes
15
Score moyen
45,67
Découvrez aussi...
Résultats 2019 :Scratch|Dames|Hommes
PosNom de la courseGenreTempsPoints STCPerf. Betrail
1.
HAMARD REGIS
M 1:02:21 60,56
2.
MENANT YANN
M 1:03:03 59,88
3.
REBILLON THIBAUT
M 1:03:12 59,74
4.
PASQUIER FREDERIC
M 1:03:58 59,03
5.
MARTINE ALAN
M 1:06:08 57,09
6.
PASQUIER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
M 1:06:45 56,56
7.
JEANNE MICKAEL
M 1:07:36 55,85
8.
HEBERT ALEXANDRE
M 1:08:17 55,29
9.
GENTIL HERVE
M 1:08:20 55,25
10.
FOURRE GUILLAUME
M 1:08:22 55,23
11.
LE MOUZER CHRISTOPHEFR
M 1:08:34 55,07
12.
MASSON THIERRY
M 1:09:53 54,03
13.
LEBANSAIS REMY
M 1:11:24 52,88
13.
LEMARIE FABRICE
M 1:11:24 52,88
15.
HELAINE NORBERTFR
M 1:11:43 52,65
16.
GALLON FABIEN
M 1:12:14 52,27
17.
MAHER TERRY
M 1:12:54 51,79
18.
CHAPERON THOMAS
M 1:13:12 51,58
19.
ALLAIN YVON
M 1:13:54 51,09
20.
SAGOT CHRISTOPHE
M 1:14:10 50,91
21.
RACAPE DIDIER
M 1:14:47 50,49
22.
HALAIS JEAN-PIERREFR
M 1:15:23 50,09
23.
GAUTIER DENIS
M 1:16:09 49,58
24.
PICHON YANNICK
M 1:16:10 49,57
25.
GELGON ANTHONYFR
M 1:16:24 49,42
26.
PERCHE Julien
M 1:16:36 49,29
27.
GARNIER CHRISTOPHE
M 1:17:07 48,96
28.
FONTAINE EMMANUEL
M 1:17:22 48,80
29.
LENORMANT GREGORY
M 1:17:39 48,62
30.
DE RUGY EMMANUEL
M 1:17:47 48,54
31.
JULIEN ROGER
M 1:18:05 48,35
32. (1)
LEMARIE PASCALE
F 1:18:08 48,32
33.
CHASLE PHILIPPE
M 1:18:12 48,28
34.
TERTRAIS GWENAEL
M 1:18:14 48,26
35.
SIMON PIERRICK
M 1:18:56 47,83
36.
CHEREL JEROME
M 1:19:15 47,64
37.
LEBON LOIC
M 1:19:40 47,39
38.
CALLEAU GUILLAUME
M 1:19:52 47,27
39. (2)
GIRAUD VIRGINIE
F 1:19:57 47,23
40.
GERARD STEPHANE
M 1:20:05 47,15
41.
DUFOURMANTELLE ERIC
M 1:20:11 47,09
42. (3)
MARTIN AMELIE
F 1:20:28 46,92
43.
DESNOT YANNICK
M 1:21:08 46,54
44.
GALLEE SEBASTIEN
M 1:21:09 46,53
45.
TAILLEBOIS ANDRE
M 1:22:46 45,62
46.
LECRIVAIN ETIENNE
M 1:23:27 45,24
47.
ESNOULT PHILIPPE
M 1:24:03 44,92
48.
PERRON Erik
M 1:24:09 44,87
49.
DESQUESSES MICKAEL
M 1:24:10 44,86
50.
GAUTIER JEAN-PIERRE
M 1:24:44 44,56
51.
POIRIER JEAN FRANCOIS
M 1:24:45 44,55
52.
ROUSSEL SYLVAIN
M 1:24:51 44,50
53.
ALLAIN BERNARD
M 1:25:19 44,25
54.
BRAHIM XAVIER
M 1:25:20 44,25
55. (4)
DESPRES NATHALIE
F 1:25:26 44,19
56.
BREGAINT ANTHONY
M 1:25:27 44,19
57.
PERCHE OLIVIER
M 1:26:07 43,84
58. (5)
JACQUART JESSICA
F 1:26:08 43,84
59.
ROUSSEL Cyril
M 1:26:41 43,56
60.
ESNAULT STEPHANE
M 1:26:48 43,50
61.
MORIN REGIS
M 1:27:11 43,31
62.
LEROUX JEROME
M 1:27:13 43,29
62.
LOISEAU ANTHONY
M 1:27:13 43,29
64.
DUCLOS FREDERIC
M 1:27:20 43,23
65.
FROGE ERIC
M 1:27:35 43,11
66.
HAYE YOANN
M 1:28:16 42,78
67.
GANON MICKAEL
M 1:28:53 42,48
68.
BONDIGUEL LOIC
M 1:30:11 41,87
69. (6)
PITOIS ANNICK
F 1:30:18 41,81
69.
BAZIN ERIC
M 1:30:18 41,81
71.
REBILLON PASCAL
M 1:31:36 41,22
72.
PITOIS PIERRICK
M 1:31:41 41,18
73. (7)
PEROCHEAU SIMONIN ANNE-L
F 1:32:06 41,00
74.
BAUTHAMY PATRICK
M 1:32:43 40,72
75.
JAN GERARD
M 1:32:54 40,64
76.
BREGU RENE
M 1:33:21 40,45
77. (8)
MANCEAU ANNE
F 1:33:23 40,43
78. (9)
PARC LAURE
F 1:33:26 40,41
79. (10)
LE NOURY MARIE-O
F 1:33:32 40,37
80. (11)
PERCHE SOAZIG
F 1:35:13 39,65
81.
GORON REMY
M 1:35:14 39,65
82.
KARLSSON JOHANNES
M 1:35:34 39,51
83. (12)
MARTIN SONIAFR
F 1:35:35 39,50
84.
BESNARD BERNARD
M 1:36:59 38,93
85. (13)
PONCET SABINE
F 1:39:20 38,01
86.
RAPINEL LOIC
M 1:39:49 37,83
87.
LE CAM PATRICK
M 1:40:17 37,65
88.
MOLLIEN GILLES
M 1:41:17 37,28
89.
SOUTIF MARIN
M 1:41:53 37,06
90.
GUICHARD PATRICK
M 1:42:21 36,89
91.
WORETH NICOLAS
M 1:42:56 36,68
92.
PACCARIN JEROME
M 1:44:10 36,25
93. (14)
IMBERTI INGRID
F 1:45:11 35,90
94. (15)
SAMSON MARIE LINE
F 1:45:12 35,89