Les pronostics du trail des Lumeçons

26km scratch - 26km dames - 17km scratch - 17km dames

 

26km scratch

   
1 REMACLE JEROME M 80,05%
2 SEPULCHRE GUILLAUME M 77,46%
3 REDING FRANCOIS M 77,28%
4 ASRIH KARIM M 73,89%
5 BROSSARD ERIC M 71,80%
6 VAN DER VEKEN GREG M 70,60%
7 BRUNIN BENJAMIN M 69,39%
8 VERSAILLES ALBAN M 69,26%
9 LIBERT DAMIEN M 68,00%
10 ROBERT YVES M 65,26%
11 VANDEVANDEL CHRISTOPHE M 65,04%
12 DELMEE GILLES M 64,61%
13 FOX DAVID M 64,42%
14 LAUNOIS JEROME M 64,03%
15 JURAS JULIEN M 63,58%
16 TILMANT GREGOIRE M 62,94%
17 PORTETELLE ANTOINE M 62,63%
18 DE VLEESCHAUWER DIMITRI M 62,48%
19 MARCHAND STEPHANE M 62,48%
20 BOGAERT JEAN CHARLES M 61,45%
21 TERMEER ROBBIE M 61,36%
22 SALMIN LOIC M 61,27%
23 GHYSEL THOMAS M 61,21%
24 PISSENS JEREMY M 61,11%
25 GAZ CHRISTOPHE M 61,08%
26 VISEE FLORIAN M 61,06%
27 DELERS MAXIMILIEN M 60,95%
28 HENRIET NICOLAS M 60,80%
29 CAPPELLE STEPHANIE F 59,64%
30 MATRAY MEHDI M 59,57%
31 FINNE CLEMENT M 59,30%
32 DENIS KEVIN M 59,15%
33 MOREELS GUILLAUME M 58,86%
34 HALATYN NICOLAS M 58,67%
35 DEGIMBE RAPHAEL M 58,59%
36 MANIQUET ETIENNE M 58,29%
37 ANCIAUX EDDY M 58,27%
38 PONCELET HUGUES M 58,09%
39 LUPSIN DOMINIQUE M 58,08%
40 DULIEU RAYMOND M 58,01%
41 COLLIN LAURENT M 57,93%
42 PEPIN CEDRIC M 57,88%
43 DELBROUCK THOMAS M 57,69%
44 GREGOIRE THIBAUD M 57,54%
45 THOMAS DAMIEN M 57,25%
46 LEFER VINCENT M 57,21%
47 HANNAERT VICTOR M 57,19%
48 BIEMMI BENJAMIN M 56,89%
49 MORRET JULIEN M 56,88%
50 POCHET COLIN M 56,79%
51 VAN BUTSELE CHRISTINE F 56,78%
52 DEFLEUR SAMUEL M 56,55%
53 CASTELAIN JEAN LUC M 56,52%
54 BASTIN JONATHAN M 56,50%
55 GREGOIRE ETIENNE M 56,43%
56 COLOT ETIENNE M 56,38%
57 JACQMIN GUILLAUME M 56,32%
58 DOTREPPE PASCAL M 56,29%
59 KRAUCH BRUNO M 56,13%
60 LIBERSENS THOMAS M 55,78%
61 FAUQUENOY SYLVAIN M 55,68%
62 BOITEL BRUNO M 55,50%
63 GODTS NICOLAS M 55,30%
64 VAN HAECKE CEDRIC M 55,23%
65 SEMAL BORIS M 54,94%
66 PIRSON ADRIEN M 54,68%
67 PITTOORS EGON M 54,57%
68 RAHIER CLEMENT M 54,49%
69 LOMBA EMMANUEL M 54,36%
70 FRAITURE MANU M 54,29%
71 JACQMIN NATHANAEL M 54,22%
72 GEORGES BENOIT M 54,05%
73 FRAITURE THOMAS M 54,01%
74 FRAIPONT JEAN MARC M 53,79%
75 LEINERS LUC M 53,66%
76 RUYSSEN DENIS M 53,45%
77 FOSSION CHARLTON M 53,26%
78 BAYET JACQUES M 53,24%
79 EWBANK PATRICK M 53,07%
80 VIVIER GEOFFREY M 52,96%
81 DUBUISSON YVES M 52,95%
82 DIEDEREN STEPHEN M 52,90%
83 GOOSSENS XAVIER M 52,80%
84 LEDURE MATTHIEU M 52,56%
85 GUILLAUME GODEFROID M 52,52%
86 DESIRANT ALEXANDRE M 52,48%
87 HEINE LAURENT M 52,36%
88 ABINET MANU M 52,29%
89 OOSTERLINCK LOIC M 52,26%
90 POUCET OLIVIER M 52,17%
91 DE PRIL JORN M 51,95%
92 MASSON CHRISTOPHE M 51,86%
93 MAGONETTE XAVIER M 51,72%
94 DE VRIENDT JEFFRY M 51,66%
95 DE BAENST BAUDOUIN M 51,62%
96 FOSTIER MORGAN M 51,56%
97 LECOMTE MICHEL M 51,51%
98 LAMBILLON QUENTIN M 51,45%
99 SOREL RENAUD M 51,08%
100 LEMAIRE EDOUARD M 51,04%
101 HALLARD HUGUES M 50,99%
102 MAHAUX PHILIPPE M 50,98%
103 PLOVIER BARBARA F 50,93%
104 HUBEAUX VINCENT M 50,71%
105 YSERBYT KURT M 50,62%
106 GRISLIN MARTIAL M 50,49%
107 DESSOY ARNAUD M 50,46%
108 DARON MICHAEL M 50,44%
109 BOUCHAT VALERIE F 50,25%
110 THIRY SIMON M 50,19%
111 DOMINGUES DANIEL M 50,03%
112 CLINET PHILIPPE M 49,99%
113 BODSON CEDRIC M 49,91%
114 BADO MATHIEU M 49,79%
115 SOUTMANS THIBAUT M 49,72%
116 SIRIMARCO JIMMY M 49,69%
117 COLOT BJORN M 49,64%
118 LECLERCQ DAMIEN M 49,63%
119 MAERTEN ADRIEN M 49,60%
120 HOGGE SIMON M 49,59%
121 JUDEX ARTHUR M 49,40%
122 DUMONT SYLVAIN M 49,39%
123 VERBRUGGEN PHILIPPE M 49,27%
124 GERARD MICHAEL M 49,26%
125 VAN EECKHOUDT GILLES M 49,25%
126 MINNE PATRICE M 49,19%
127 DUCULOT JEAN MICHEL M 49,15%
128 HENNUY STEPHANE M 49,13%
129 BAUVIN BERTRAND M 49,11%
130 OUDAR BENOIT M 49,00%
131 ANCELLIN CHRISTOPHE M 48,93%
132 GOOSSENS BENOIT M 48,89%
133 MORTON TIMOTHY M 48,81%
134 BORBOUSE JOHN M 48,80%
135 NAUWELAERTS CLAIRE F 48,66%
136 DAUMILLARE OLIVIER M 48,64%
137 BURNY JONATHAN M 48,62%
138 BROSTEAUX PIERRE M 48,51%
139 ROLAND EMMANUELLE F 48,51%
140 ROCHETTE BERTRAND M 48,34%
141 SALMON LUC M 48,30%
142 ROMAIN REGIS M 48,27%
143 LEFEVRE BERNARD M 48,12%
144 LEGARDIEN FREDERIC M 48,10%
145 PIERRE JULIEN M 47,92%
146 BROUIR MAXIME M 47,91%
147 ROSOUX LIONEL M 47,65%
148 SEVRIN FABRICE M 47,59%
149 BARISON ALEXANDRE M 47,55%
150 FABRE LIONEL M 47,34%
151 SCHMITZ STEPHANIE F 47,26%
152 MAZZAGLIA PIETRO M 47,23%
153 GODFROID JEROME M 47,22%
154 PIRLOT PIERRE M 47,13%
155 LEBRUN EMMANUEL M 47,05%
156 WARNANT ALEXANDRE M 47,05%
157 DHOTE THIERRY M 46,98%
158 WYNANTS MAURICE M 46,87%
159 HANOSSET NICOLAS M 46,73%
160 LARUELLE TERRY M 46,65%
161 GWENN NICOLAIJ M 46,60%
162 THIRY FRANCOIS M 46,45%
163 LIONEL CULOT M 45,72%
164 DRUELLE EMMANUEL M 45,54%
165 CHAPELLE JEROME M 45,41%
166 PIRET OLIVIER M 45,39%
167 FLORENT QUENTIN M 45,29%
168 PESTIAUX STEPHANE M 45,25%
169 GUILLAUME FABIAN M 45,02%
170 KEVIN WELLENS M 44,89%
171 GLORIEUX FRANCOIS M 44,87%
172 DECELLE OLIVIER M 44,75%
173 TILLIEUX MAXENCE M 44,74%
174 VAN WOENSEL GERALD M 44,61%
175 DEVILLERS YVES M 44,47%
176 MONNEAUX QUENTIN M 44,46%
177 HERNOUT FABIEN M 44,37%
178 DENDAS PETER M 44,16%
179 GOFFOY THOMAS M 44,06%
180 BALTHAZART QUENTIN M 43,68%
181 ROOSE DAVID M 43,67%
182 RENUART THOMAS M 43,41%
183 LAMBERT JEROME M 43,40%
184 EMPAIN DANIEL M 43,31%
185 CORBIAUX BENJAMIN M 43,30%
186 SEBASTIEN FISSE M 43,10%
187 HANSEN JEAN MARIE M 42,98%
188 HUCORNE SANDRINE F 42,95%
189 GUILMIN FRED M 42,72%
190 MINE FABRICE M 42,61%
191 HENKINET BERNARD M 42,48%
192 HENRY CHRISTOPHE M 42,43%
193 WILLEMART XAVIER M 42,17%
194 LAMORT FREDERIC M 42,11%
195 LUQUE CHRISTIAN M 41,91%
196 LAURENT FRANCOIS M 41,46%
197 MARCHAL XAVIER M 41,43%
198 PLASMAN PIERRE M 41,40%
199 LAMBEAU THOMAS M 41,30%
200 DUTRIEUX RONALD M 41,17%
201 HUBAUT MARIE F 40,89%
202 LEFEBVRE DIDIER M 40,84%
203 CHARLIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE M 40,00%
204 SEGERS MICHAEL M 39,99%
205 VAN HOUTRYVE NICOLAS M 39,46%
206 WARIN CORINNE F 39,39%
207 NEMANN BRUNO M 39,25%
208 RANDOUX ARNAUD M 37,14%
209 DETAILLE FRANCE F 36,45%
210 REVILLOD SEBASTIEN M 36,43%
211 CORBIAUX CHRISTOPHE M 36,04%
212 CAPELLE LUDOVIC M 35,51%
213 BASSEILLES OLIVIER M 34,57%
214 DAS LAETITIA F 34,56%
215 SQUOQUART LAURENT M 33,97%
       
 

26km dames

   
1 CAPPELLE STEPHANIE F 59,64%
2 VAN BUTSELE CHRISTINE F 56,78%
3 PLOVIER BARBARA F 50,93%
4 BOUCHAT VALERIE F 50,25%
5 NAUWELAERTS CLAIRE F 48,66%
6 ROLAND EMMANUELLE F 48,51%
7 SCHMITZ STEPHANIE F 47,26%
8 HUCORNE SANDRINE F 42,95%
9 HUBAUT MARIE F 40,89%
10 WARIN CORINNE F 39,39%
11 DETAILLE FRANCE F 36,45%
12 DAS LAETITIA F 34,56%
       
 

17km scratch

   
1 DEMARS MAXIMME M 71,31%
2 TRIAILLE THIBAULT M 70,77%
3 GOSSIAUX RENAN M 69,51%
4 LAMBERT BENJAMIN M 69,19%
5 GOUBAU THOMAS M 67,86%
6 HONNAY XAVIER M 65,97%
7 CELLIER ALEXANDRE M 65,31%
8 MATHY AXEL M 64,63%
9 FREVILLE GEOFFREY M 63,91%
10 THOMAS CHRISTOPHE M 62,17%
11 JOBKEN OLIVIER M 62,11%
12 BADOT BENOIT M 62,05%
13 LEMPEREUR BENJAMIN M 61,96%
14 ROMNEE AMBROISE M 61,46%
15 BRUGGEMAN PIETER JAN M 61,29%
16 DELCOUR PIERRE M 60,94%
17 PAPANIKITAS MARC M 60,85%
18 PINCHART MICHAEL M 60,73%
19 LAFORGE BRICE M 60,64%
20 MINE SIMON M 60,10%
21 VUILLET LUDOVIC M 59,90%
22 LIEGEOIS BASTIEN M 59,84%
23 BOCH VALENTIN M 59,75%
24 BAYENS PAUL M 59,47%
25 WEYNANTS MARTIN M 59,33%
26 DELVAUX GUILLAUME M 59,31%
27 PASTEELS JOHAN M 59,29%
28 DENIS GEOFFROY M 59,12%
29 MARTIN FRANCOIS M 59,08%
30 CRUL TIMOTHY M 59,05%
31 HERIN FREDOUILLE M 58,92%
32 MATHIEU ALEXIS M 58,92%
33 CORDIER MATHIAS M 58,83%
34 SOCHA KARL M 58,55%
35 BUSSELOT DRIES M 58,43%
36 ROJO CEBRECOS IGNACIO M 58,23%
37 COULON OLIVIER M 57,74%
38 FRASELLE JEREMIE M 57,73%
39 HARDY THOMAS M 57,16%
40 PIRE STEVENNE FREDERIC M 57,11%
41 VULSTEKE ALEX M 56,83%
42 CHARLIER ALAIN M 56,83%
43 CHAMBEAU CAROLE F 56,74%
44 VANSTEENLAND BRICE M 56,65%
45 MALCORPS DAVID M 56,65%
46 JACQUES FREDERIC M 56,63%
47 GERARD OLIVIER M 56,60%
48 VANHOYE PASCAL M 56,29%
49 BRUGGEMAN DEREK M 56,26%
50 NAIF JEROME M 56,20%
51 RADART FLORENTIN M 56,17%
52 HENQUINET QUENTIN M 56,10%
53 DUBRAY QUENTIN M 56,07%
54 EVRARD ANTHONY M 56,07%
55 GERMIAT BORIS M 56,04%
56 COLLINGE JEROME M 55,98%
57 CORNET GERALDINE F 55,93%
58 EUGENE PIERRE M 55,73%
59 PIRAUX OLIVIER M 55,68%
60 GONZE BENJAMIN M 55,62%
61 GREMES THOMAS M 55,51%
62 VONNECHE DIDIER M 55,51%
63 DUJARDIN SEBASTIEN M 55,36%
64 COUSIN OLIVIER M 55,35%
65 LEFEBVRE BENOIT M 55,25%
66 DEKOSTER LUC M 55,20%
67 LAURENT HUGO M 55,09%
68 SACRE REMI M 55,09%
69 LAURENT SIMON M 55,09%
70 DELVAUX DAVID M 55,03%
71 MATIC BRUNO M 54,76%
72 KARINAS YANNICK M 54,68%
73 CRABBE FABRICE M 54,61%
74 STOZ MATHIEU M 54,50%
75 DUSSART CHRISTOPHE M 54,39%
76 GREGOIRE OLIVIER M 54,38%
77 BOONE FRANCOIS M 54,20%
78 MALCOURANT CYRILLE M 54,00%
79 LAMON SIMON M 53,95%
80 WERY SIMON M 53,68%
81 GILLET EMMANUEL M 53,59%
82 DUTHEUIL GUILLAUME M 53,55%
83 NGUYEN BENOIR M 53,49%
84 EVRARD FRANCOISE F 53,49%
85 LECART FRANCOIS M 53,40%
86 ELOIN JULIEN M 53,23%
87 BONNET DAMIEN M 53,00%
88 POLET JEAN LOUIS M 52,85%
89 LAMBERT GERMAIN M 52,83%
90 DORATIOTTO MATHIEU M 52,77%
91 HERMANS BRECHT M 52,57%
92 SEUTIN ANNE F 52,51%
93 JOTTARD CHRISTOPHE M 52,51%
94 BEAUJEAN GAUTIER M 52,49%
95 GILLAIN NICOLAS M 52,47%
96 LEFEBVRE STEPHANE M 52,46%
97 DELANGHE KEVIN M 52,36%
98 PIERRE DEBRUYNE M 52,28%
99 DERMINE ARNAUD M 52,22%
100 ROBIN MATHIEU M 51,89%
101 STAQUET ARNAUD M 51,88%
102 ROUSSELLE ANTOINE M 51,53%
103 JURAS RICHARD M 51,41%
104 BAURAING DAVID M 51,36%
105 PINGAUT BENOIT M 51,33%
106 CORDIER NICOLAS M 51,31%
107 SACREZ QUENTIN M 51,29%
108 ANSIAS PIERRE YVES M 51,25%
109 GEORGES MATHIEU M 51,21%
110 DE BILDERLING NATHAN M 51,07%
111 WAVREILLE JEAN CHRISTOPHE M 51,02%
112 MANSSENS GILLES M 51,02%
113 HARDENNE JOEL M 51,01%
114 BRAIBANT KEVIN M 50,97%
115 DONNAY FRANCOIS M 50,93%
116 TONNEAUX JEROME M 50,86%
117 HAOT NICOLAS M 50,81%
118 PEETERS SEBASTIEN M 50,80%
119 MONIN REGIS M 50,79%
120 NAUDTS GAETAN M 50,73%
121 THIRION CHARLES EMMANUEL M 50,71%
122 LAMBERT PATRICK M 50,65%
123 DEGEIMBRE SAN M 50,52%
124 PIERARD FRANCOIS M 50,51%
125 PIERARD BENOIT M 50,47%
126 MATAGNE PIERRE YVES M 50,44%
127 FOSSION JONAS M 50,38%
128 DEJARDIN OLIVIER M 50,34%
129 BOGEMANS SEBASTIEN M 50,33%
130 JAUNIAUX MARIE F 50,30%
131 ALLARD FRANCOIS M 50,18%
132 BERNARD BENJAMIN M 50,14%
133 PORTUGAL FREDERICO M 50,10%
134 HERMAND VANESSA F 50,05%
135 BONATO BENOIT M 50,02%
136 DEPRE DANIEL M 49,94%
137 MAQUET JORDAN M 49,82%
138 VAN GASTEL CEDRIC M 49,78%
139 LEONET MAXIME M 49,78%
140 BERTRAND DAVID M 49,77%
141 MATAGNE SOPHIR F 49,63%
142 DENIS MAVERICK M 49,59%
143 GASEAU JULIEN M 49,55%
144 FOX STEPHAN M 49,54%
145 STAPELLE ERIC M 49,46%
146 JACQUET CHRISTOPHE M 49,31%
147 VANOVERBERGHE REGIS M 49,25%
148 CAULLET OLIVIER M 49,23%
149 MEULEMAN DAMIEN M 49,18%
150 CLOSE LUDO M 49,10%
151 CLICHE CHRISTOPHE M 49,08%
152 GUILLAUME MARTIN M 49,02%
153 ROUER FABRICE M 48,99%
154 LAFFINEUR AMAURY M 48,97%
155 PYNOO CHRISTOPHE M 48,96%
156 BERNARD NATHALIE F 48,94%
157 LANDERCY SIMON PIERRE M 48,93%
158 MERTENS RAPHAEL M 48,92%
159 DAUGINET CEDRIC M 48,92%
160 ALVAREZ PEREZ RAPHAEL M 48,91%
161 GILET GAETAN M 48,89%
162 GROYNNE EDOUARD M 48,88%
163 NYSSEN ARNAUD M 48,86%
164 DUFAUX RAPHAEL M 48,74%
165 EVRARD DIDIER M 48,71%
166 PATRIS ANTOINE M 48,69%
167 JACQUET J FRANCOIS M 48,68%
168 FOURNAL DAMIEN M 48,66%
169 VANSTEENLAND PASCAL M 48,63%
170 MAES ROMAIN M 48,62%
171 FASSAERT SERGE M 48,51%
172 BELLEMONT GREGORY M 48,47%
173 FOX SOPHIE F 48,44%
174 KESTEMAN NICOLAS M 48,37%
175 LORANT MANU M 48,36%
176 VANESSE CHRISTOPHE M 48,34%
177 DESILLE JEREMIE M 48,30%
178 SPELEERS OLIVIER M 48,30%
179 VINDEVOGEL MAXIME M 48,30%
180 GAMBY EMMANUEL M 48,28%
181 JACQUES PIERRE M 48,24%
182 NEYT NICO M 48,21%
183 GERARD FABIEN M 48,15%
184 LEJEUNE LAURENT M 47,99%
185 SION LUCAS M 47,98%
186 ROBERT JULIEN M 47,95%
187 ARNOULD DAVID M 47,94%
188 CHAIDRON NICOLAS M 47,91%
189 DE FRAIPONT VALERY M 47,90%
190 GERMANA GIANI M 47,85%
191 MIRGAUX REGIS M 47,80%
192 PEETERS FRED M 47,74%
193 GILBERT PHILIPPE M 47,64%
194 CHILIADE LUIGI M 47,58%
195 KINKIN NICOLAS M 47,55%
196 DEVOS RENE M 47,49%
197 DUSSART EMILIEN M 47,46%
198 DUBASIN JASON M 47,36%
199 VANLANCKER CELINE F 47,34%
200 GUILLAUME ARTHUR M 47,34%
201 SCHINCKUS GERALD M 47,31%
202 GHENNE GAUTHIER M 47,28%
203 BIART QUENTIN M 47,27%
204 MARTIN PIERRE LAURENT M 47,27%
205 THOMAS JEREMY M 47,27%
206 BERTULOT JEROME M 47,14%
207 GALLUCCIO GAEL M 47,13%
208 BENATS POL M 47,09%
209 YERNAUX CHRISTOPHE M 47,08%
210 MICHEL ADRIEN M 47,08%
211 DECEULENEER CEDRIC M 47,03%
212 PINON PABLO M 47,02%
213 WAUTIER CHLOE F 46,99%
214 DICATALDO MICHEL M 46,96%
215 GROSJEAN JEAN FRANCOIS M 46,94%
216 MAIRESSE PIERRE M 46,92%
217 CHARLES MANUEL M 46,87%
218 HAQUENNE DAMIEN M 46,84%
219 GUYETTE STEPHANE M 46,76%
220 WERGIFOSSE THIERRY M 46,75%
221 BURTON NATHALIE F 46,75%
222 HEYMANS CHRISTOPHE M 46,73%
223 BEFAYS ERIC M 46,73%
224 FONTAINE CINDY F 46,70%
225 DEHANNE ETIENNE M 46,63%
226 MARMIGNON HUGUES M 46,56%
227 DEVENTER JULIEN M 46,55%
228 BAILLEUX MARIE F 46,51%
229 BEER CHRISTOPHE M 46,49%
230 MAROT JEAN M 46,47%
231 PIERARD MATHIEU M 46,45%
232 DIEUDONNE MICHEL M 46,45%
233 CASSART CLEMENT M 46,45%
234 MAQUET JULIEN M 46,41%
235 LEJEUNE VALERIE F 46,33%
236 PAPROCKI STEPHANE M 46,30%
237 BOQUE JULIE F 46,26%
238 CLABECQ LAURENT M 46,25%
239 MARNEFFE AXEL M 46,17%
240 PIRLOT JOFFROY M 46,16%
241 THOMAS MYRTILLE F 46,03%
242 HOOLANS BENOIT M 46,00%
243 EVRARD CHRISTOPHE M 45,97%
244 HOFMANS PHILIPPE M 45,97%
245 MARTIN DENIS M 45,97%
246 MATHY JEAN LUC M 45,92%
247 VANDER STRICHT LOIC M 45,88%
248 DONNAY ERIC M 45,83%
249 JAUMOTTE ALINE F 45,77%
250 LOSSEAU PATRICK M 45,76%
251 CHENOT CECILE F 45,64%
252 VAN DYCK LAURENT M 45,64%
253 CARTIAUX EMMEMINE F 45,64%
254 PIRET JEAN FRANCOIS M 45,62%
255 DUMAIS NICOLAS M 45,57%
256 JAUMOTTE OLIVIER M 45,53%
257 VAN DEN KERKHOVE MICHAEL M 45,50%
258 SPIRITO JULIE F 45,40%
259 MATHIEU CEDRIC M 45,38%
260 DEPERNE CHRISTOF M 45,34%
261 COLOT GUILLAUME M 45,25%
262 BERGIERS PASCALE F 45,22%
263 MARTIN PIERRE M 45,19%
264 COLASSIN LESLIE F 45,15%
265 NAUTS BENOIT M 45,12%
266 LENOIR JEAN CLAUDE M 45,11%
267 COPPENS KEVIN M 45,07%
268 MELCHIOR BENJAMIN M 45,00%
269 GRAVY FRANCOIS M 45,00%
270 CRONET ETENNE M 44,97%
271 DEMARTEAU ALAIN M 44,95%
272 LACROIX LOGAN M 44,93%
273 JUDEX JULIEN M 44,93%
274 MATHY VALENTINE F 44,92%
275 PIROTTE MAXIME M 44,86%
276 ANDRE FRANCOIS M 44,83%
277 BUHL MATHIEU M 44,81%
278 LORENT VINCENT M 44,78%
279 WITPAS ANAIS F 44,76%
280 HAULOTTE OLIVIER M 44,59%
281 COSSE JEAN PHILIPPE M 44,50%
282 GILAIN MORGAN F 44,49%
283 MABILLE JULIE F 44,49%
284 MORTIER FABIAN M 44,47%
285 LAMBEAUX OLIVIER M 44,46%
286 JESSA JOHAN M 44,42%
287 WARIN CHRISTOPHE M 44,37%
288 DALMOLIN BRUNO M 44,37%
289 VIGNERON SABINE F 44,33%
290 DE MOFFARTS LOIC M 44,24%
291 DEBRUX ALAIN M 44,24%
292 SIMON MARNIX M 44,19%
293 JACQUET COLI N M 44,16%
294 STASSIN QUENTIN M 44,13%
295 DUVAL REGIS M 44,13%
296 VAN GEHUCHTEN MATHIEU M 44,12%
297 QUINTIN JEAN JACQUES M 44,11%
298 MICHEL PIERRE M 44,10%
299 BENNARDO MICHEL M 44,08%
300 GUILLAUME MARY M 44,08%
301 FALQUE JOHN M 44,02%
302 STEYAERT THIERRY M 44,02%
303 BLOMMAERT NICOLAS M 43,95%
304 BALUST CLARA F 43,84%
305 MARION CARINE F 43,83%
306 DE MEULDER XAVIER M 43,82%
307 NOEL HERVE M 43,75%
308 HANART CHRISTOPHE M 43,75%
309 GOLARD VINCENT M 43,55%
310 HENRION BENJAMIN M 43,54%
311 LABY STEPHANE M 43,48%
312 STOCK JF M 43,48%
313 DAUVIN BENJAMIN M 43,46%
314 EVRARD PAULINE F 43,38%
315 BALBEUR JEAN FRANCOIS M 43,32%
316 JANSSENS NICOLAS M 43,26%
317 WAUTERS GREG M 43,24%
318 GEETS BERTRAND M 43,22%
319 CHENOT AURELIE F 43,13%
320 DE BOSCH KEMPER CATHERINE F 43,08%
321 PREUDHOMME VINCENT M 43,06%
322 MATERNE CELINE F 42,98%
323 LAMBERT AMELIE F 42,93%
324 PERIN JULIEN M 42,85%
325 TRUFFAUT LAURENT M 42,84%
326 LAMBOT MICHAEL M 42,83%
327 LAMBOT FRANK M 42,79%
328 HAMOIR AUDE F 42,79%
329 GEENS GREGORY M 42,76%
330 MARCHAL VINCENT M 42,72%
331 CAMELI CEDRIC M 42,72%
332 NOULARD HUBERT M 42,72%
333 MINET LAURENT M 42,68%
334 BRICHARD JEAN YVES M 42,65%
335 SEUTIN ANTHONY M 42,65%
336 DI CATALDO SALVATORE M 42,64%
337 GOFFIN MATHILDE F 42,64%
338 LARIVE JEROME M 42,64%
339 DEPERNE CHRISTELLE F 42,58%
340 HENNUY JOHAN M 42,55%
341 LISSOIR LOUISE F 42,54%
342 DUMONT CEDRIC M 42,53%
343 LEFORT GREGORY M 42,51%
344 CRONET BERNARD M 42,48%
345 BORRET ALEXIS M 42,41%
346 LEMAIRE FRANCOIS M 42,41%
347 THOMAS JONATHAN M 42,38%
348 FONTAINE GUILLAUME M 42,35%
349 DE WOLF DIMITRI M 42,34%
350 DEVIERE FRANCOIS M 42,32%
351 STALMANS PIERRE M 42,27%
352 HERMANT PHILIPPE M 42,25%
353 VAN PETEGEM PIERRE ALEXANDRE M 42,17%
354 MARSELLA NICOLAS M 42,15%
355 LEPERS FRANCOIS M 42,15%
356 DRICOT FLORENCE F 42,14%
357 CHRISTOPHE TOUSSAINT M 42,11%
358 LEJEUNE CEDRIC M 42,06%
359 DELBART EMMANUEL M 42,06%
360 DE BEUSSCHER STEPHANIE M 42,02%
361 RIFFLART CATHERINE F 41,96%
362 MOUZELARD CHRISTOPHE M 41,90%
363 JOSSE PIERRE ETIENNE M 41,89%
364 MEURON ALIX F 41,84%
365 ROLIN PIERRE ANTOINE M 41,79%
366 PIRAUX EMELINE F 41,70%
367 BAUDOUX CATHERINE F 41,69%
368 VAN EESBEEK PAULINE F 41,62%
369 MORVAL OLIVIER M 41,61%
370 MELOTTE JEAN MARC M 41,59%
371 VAN DIONANT GAETAN M 41,58%
372 LEQUEUX SEVERINE F 41,56%
373 CORDY PIERRE ANTOINE M 41,56%
374 MINET JULIE F 41,48%
375 TAMINIAU ARNAUD M 41,48%
376 COLMANT NATHALIE F 41,46%
377 DEBOURG BERTRAND M 41,40%
378 COP SEBASTIEN M 41,40%
379 LEFEVRE NATHALIE F 41,36%
380 GOFFINET SOPHIE F 41,26%
381 GEETS THOMAS M 41,24%
382 DELOUVROY HUBERT M 41,18%
383 LEMAINE DOMINIQUE M 41,16%
384 DELWICHE ALICE F 41,15%
385 LISSOIR ERIC M 41,12%
386 RAINBEAUX VALENTIN M 41,09%
387 WANSARD MARIE F 41,08%
388 LAMBRECHTS JOHN M 41,08%
389 STAQUET LAURENCE F 41,07%
390 SIMONART VERONIQUE F 41,01%
391 GOFFIN LAURE F 40,98%
392 CHARLIER JULIE F 40,96%
393 MERVEILLE JONATHAN M 40,94%
394 PETERS MAXIME M 40,67%
395 HENNART QUENTIN M 40,64%
396 VULLO SARA F 40,60%
397 TRUFIN JULIEN M 40,60%
398 DANOIS ELODIE F 40,59%
399 NICOLAS LOIC M 40,53%
400 SILLIARD JOHAN M 40,47%
401 BERGHMANS DENIS M 40,41%
402 COLINET BENJAMIN M 40,33%
403 KEPENNE CARINE F 40,32%
404 FLONET MARYLENE F 40,32%
405 MOTRY BENOIT M 40,26%
406 LEBRUN THIERRY M 40,23%
407 ENGELS JULIE F 40,22%
408 HENROZ LOIC M 40,11%
409 CAUDRON ANTHONY M 40,08%
410 DELVAUX LAURENT M 39,97%
411 THOMAS STEPHANIE F 39,96%
412 TRIGNON PIERRE MANUEL M 39,92%
413 BIARD FREDERIC M 39,89%
414 FABRY BENOIT M 39,85%
415 FORNIER MEURON ELMIRE F 39,77%
416 ERNOUX MONIQUE F 39,73%
417 WILLEMART MARIE EVE F 39,57%
418 BURTON PATRICIA F 39,56%
419 CORRIER CHRISTINE F 39,52%
420 BURION THOMAS M 39,51%
421 DEGEE SOPHIE F 39,49%
422 MINSART CATHERINE F 39,33%
423 BOSERET SEBASTIEN M 39,31%
424 RONDOU PHILIPPE M 39,28%
425 HUBIN MATHIEU M 39,22%
426 OGER LUC M 39,21%
427 VANCOLEN YANNICK M 39,11%
428 LAMBOTTE FABRICE M 39,11%
429 MATTELET JULIEN M 39,05%
430 FRANCOIS DAMIEN M 39,00%
431 LARUELLE JEREMY M 38,91%
432 HULIN CHRIS M 38,83%
433 DEPERNE JEANNE F 38,83%
434 BAYET CELINE F 38,81%
435 GODART NADEGE F 38,79%
436 GUALA MATHIAS M 38,54%
437 MAURISSET ALEXANDRE M 38,51%
438 VANBOQUESTAELS MARINE F 38,46%
439 HUBLOUE KRISTEL F 38,40%
440 PIRET VALERIE F 38,38%
441 WINAND SOPHIE F 38,36%
442 PASCAL DUPUIS M 38,34%
443 STEENO AURELIE F 38,33%
444 HENNAUX VALERIE F 38,31%
445 CHARLIER CELINE F 38,27%
446 JABER ALICIA F 38,17%
447 SOMVILLE SEVERINE F 38,14%
448 DELAEY SARAH LINE F 38,08%
449 VANSTAPEL CAROLINE F 38,03%
450 RUBAY FABIEN M 38,03%
451 EVRARD BENOIT M 38,00%
452 DROUSSIN ALEXANDRA F 37,97%
453 CAMMAERTS NICOLAS M 37,89%
454 LEGARDIEN AURORE F 37,88%
455 BALTHAZART DELPHINE F 37,88%
456 ROSART NATHALIE F 37,87%
457 FINFE GERALDINE F 37,85%
458 LECOMTE CAROLINE F 37,85%
459 NGUYEN FANNY F 37,78%
460 DEMARET NATHALIE F 37,74%
461 BYTTEBIER ALEXANDRA F 37,73%
462 DUFIEFS MARIE LAURE F 37,68%
463 SERVAIS ESTHER F 37,61%
464 MINE NICOLAS M 37,61%
465 MATAGNE DIMITRI M 37,50%
466 URBAIN JULIE F 37,46%
467 GENDARME PHILIPPE M 37,44%
468 CHARLIER LAURENCE F 37,41%
469 SIMON ANNE F 37,28%
470 DEMAZY BENOIT M 37,26%
471 TSCHMIL CASSANDRA F 37,06%
472 JEANMART FABIAN M 37,04%
473 SZCZEPANEK THOMAS M 36,96%
474 DIEPART JUSTINE F 36,95%
475 DENIL INGRID F 36,82%
476 GIRLOT JULIE F 36,80%
477 VERHOEVEN INGRID F 36,63%
478 DEBUCQUOIS CATHERINE F 36,62%
479 DUFAYE JULIE F 36,60%
480 DUJARDIN BERNARD M 36,50%
481 STASSE JEAN PIERRE M 36,50%
482 GOTTO DIMITRI M 36,44%
483 HENROZ BRIEUC M 36,39%
484 LALLEMAND PASCALE F 36,37%
485 HAYOT MORGAN M 36,29%
486 MULLIE MAXIME M 36,21%
487 DUBASIN STEVE M 36,12%
488 MARTINEZ MANU M 36,10%
489 GILOT CHRISTINE F 36,09%
490 GUERREIRO HUGO M 36,08%
491 ROBIOLLE MAITE F 36,07%
492 MANESSE MATHIEU M 36,00%
493 GREGOIRE LISETTE F 35,73%
494 CLAISSE ANNE PASCALE F 35,56%
495 VERBAENEN LUDOVIC M 35,53%
496 CHARLIER ISALEEN F 35,41%
497 VERSCOORE DIMITRI M 35,37%
498 POCH ANTOINE M 35,35%
499 DOUXFILS ISABELLE F 34,90%
500 DRUINE PAULINE F 34,85%
501 FALIER ANNE F 34,73%
502 BRASSELET SAMUEL M 34,72%
503 LEGRAND CAROLINE F 34,38%
504 VOS CLAIRE F 34,35%
505 MOREAU DELPHINE F 34,28%
506 DESSART SOPHIE F 33,70%
507 DEPRIS OLIVIER M 33,41%
508 GILLAIN FREDERIC M 33,24%
509 LEGROS SYLVIE F 32,71%
510 LEGROS AMELIE F 32,61%
511 DELVAUX PIERRE YVES M 32,26%
512 LEFER SOPHIE F 32,13%
513 CORENTIN LABRUYERE M 31,76%
514 STEVENART STEPHANIE F 31,23%
515 LEPAGE THIBAULT M 29,18%
516 HENVAUX VIRGINIE F 29,16%
517 MEURON MAXIME M 24,72%
       
 

17km dames

   
1 CHAMBEAU CAROLE F 56,74%
2 CORNET GERALDINE F 55,93%
3 EVRARD FRANCOISE F 53,49%
4 SEUTIN ANNE F 52,51%
5 JAUNIAUX MARIE F 50,30%
6 HERMAND VANESSA F 50,05%
7 MATAGNE SOPHIR F 49,63%
8 BERNARD NATHALIE F 48,94%
9 FOX SOPHIE F 48,44%
10 VANLANCKER CELINE F 47,34%
11 WAUTIER CHLOE F 46,99%
12 BURTON NATHALIE F 46,75%
13 FONTAINE CINDY F 46,70%
14 BAILLEUX MARIE F 46,51%
15 LEJEUNE VALERIE F 46,33%
16 BOQUE JULIE F 46,26%
17 THOMAS MYRTILLE F 46,03%
18 JAUMOTTE ALINE F 45,77%
19 CHENOT CECILE F 45,64%
20 CARTIAUX EMMEMINE F 45,64%
21 SPIRITO JULIE F 45,40%
22 BERGIERS PASCALE F 45,22%
23 COLASSIN LESLIE F 45,15%
24 MATHY VALENTINE F 44,92%
25 WITPAS ANAIS F 44,76%
26 GILAIN MORGAN F 44,49%
27 MABILLE JULIE F 44,49%
28 VIGNERON SABINE F 44,33%
29 BALUST CLARA F 43,84%
30 MARION CARINE F 43,83%
31 EVRARD PAULINE F 43,38%
32 CHENOT AURELIE F 43,13%
33 DE BOSCH KEMPER CATHERINE F 43,08%
34 MATERNE CELINE F 42,98%
35 LAMBERT AMELIE F 42,93%
36 HAMOIR AUDE F 42,79%
37 GOFFIN MATHILDE F 42,64%
38 DEPERNE CHRISTELLE F 42,58%
39 LISSOIR LOUISE F 42,54%
40 DRICOT FLORENCE F 42,14%
41 RIFFLART CATHERINE F 41,96%
42 MEURON ALIX F 41,84%
43 PIRAUX EMELINE F 41,70%
44 BAUDOUX CATHERINE F 41,69%
45 VAN EESBEEK PAULINE F 41,62%
46 LEQUEUX SEVERINE F 41,56%
47 MINET JULIE F 41,48%
48 COLMANT NATHALIE F 41,46%
49 LEFEVRE NATHALIE F 41,36%
50 GOFFINET SOPHIE F 41,26%
51 DELWICHE ALICE F 41,15%
52 WANSARD MARIE F 41,08%
53 STAQUET LAURENCE F 41,07%
54 SIMONART VERONIQUE F 41,01%
55 GOFFIN LAURE F 40,98%
56 CHARLIER JULIE F 40,96%
57 VULLO SARA F 40,60%
58 DANOIS ELODIE F 40,59%
59 KEPENNE CARINE F 40,32%
60 FLONET MARYLENE F 40,32%
61 ENGELS JULIE F 40,22%
62 THOMAS STEPHANIE F 39,96%
63 FORNIER MEURON ELMIRE F 39,77%
64 ERNOUX MONIQUE F 39,73%
65 WILLEMART MARIE EVE F 39,57%
66 BURTON PATRICIA F 39,56%
67 CORRIER CHRISTINE F 39,52%
68 DEGEE SOPHIE F 39,49%
69 MINSART CATHERINE F 39,33%
70 DEPERNE JEANNE F 38,83%
71 BAYET CELINE F 38,81%
72 GODART NADEGE F 38,79%
73 VANBOQUESTAELS MARINE F 38,46%
74 HUBLOUE KRISTEL F 38,40%
75 PIRET VALERIE F 38,38%
76 WINAND SOPHIE F 38,36%
77 STEENO AURELIE F 38,33%
78 HENNAUX VALERIE F 38,31%
79 CHARLIER CELINE F 38,27%
80 JABER ALICIA F 38,17%
81 SOMVILLE SEVERINE F 38,14%
82 DELAEY SARAH LINE F 38,08%
83 VANSTAPEL CAROLINE F 38,03%
84 DROUSSIN ALEXANDRA F 37,97%
85 LEGARDIEN AURORE F 37,88%
86 BALTHAZART DELPHINE F 37,88%
87 ROSART NATHALIE F 37,87%
88 FINFE GERALDINE F 37,85%
89 LECOMTE CAROLINE F 37,85%
90 NGUYEN FANNY F 37,78%
91 DEMARET NATHALIE F 37,74%
92 BYTTEBIER ALEXANDRA F 37,73%
93 DUFIEFS MARIE LAURE F 37,68%
94 SERVAIS ESTHER F 37,61%
95 URBAIN JULIE F 37,46%
96 CHARLIER LAURENCE F 37,41%
97 SIMON ANNE F 37,28%
98 TSCHMIL CASSANDRA F 37,06%
99 DIEPART JUSTINE F 36,95%
100 DENIL INGRID F 36,82%
101 GIRLOT JULIE F 36,80%
102 VERHOEVEN INGRID F 36,63%
103 DEBUCQUOIS CATHERINE F 36,62%
104 DUFAYE JULIE F 36,60%
105 LALLEMAND PASCALE F 36,37%
106 GILOT CHRISTINE F 36,09%
107 ROBIOLLE MAITE F 36,07%
108 GREGOIRE LISETTE F 35,73%
109 CLAISSE ANNE PASCALE F 35,56%
110 CHARLIER ISALEEN F 35,41%
111 DOUXFILS ISABELLE F 34,90%
112 DRUINE PAULINE F 34,85%
113 FALIER ANNE F 34,73%
114 LEGRAND CAROLINE F 34,38%
115 VOS CLAIRE F 34,35%
116 MOREAU DELPHINE F 34,28%
117 DESSART SOPHIE F 33,70%
118 LEGROS SYLVIE F 32,71%
119 LEGROS AMELIE F 32,61%
120 LEFER SOPHIE F 32,13%
121 STEVENART STEPHANIE F 31,23%
122 HENVAUX VIRGINIE F 29,16%